# Start# Name Verein Jahrgang Nation. MW PB SB
1 101 Sven CEPUS ak agram 1999 CRO 1:52,85 1:51,49 1:52,85
2 17 Christos DIMITRIOU ohne Verein 1993 CYP 1:49,30 1:48,23 1:49,30
3 213 Filip ŠNEJDR ASK Slavia Praha 1995 CZE 1:49,49 1:47,46 1:49,49
4 144 Ales ZVER AK Panvita Murska Sobota 1993 SLO 1:49,60 1:49,60 1:49,60
5 267 Benjamin ROBERT CA BALMA (FRANCE) 1998 FRA 1:50,47 1:48,63 1:50,47
6 407 Jan KUBISTA TJ Dukla Praha 1990 CZE 1:46,16 1:46,16 1:47,61
7 298 Jamie WEBB England 1994 GBR 1:46,56 1:46,56 1:46,56
8 408 Matej PAVLICEK TJ Dukla Praha 1992 CZE 1:49,39 1:49,39 1:49,39
1 249 Rok FERLAN Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1997 SLO 1:52,86 1:52,50 1:52,86
2 382 Gergő Xavér KISS SVSE 1995 HUN 1:49,15 1:49,15 1:49,15
3 21 HASAN BASRI GÜDÜK ohne Verein 1993 TUR 1:50,00 1:50,00 1:50,00
4 79 Žan RUDOLF Ad mass 1993 SLO 1:46,96 1:46,96 1:46,96
5 339 Joseph REID isle of man 1996 GBR 1:50,09 1:50,09 1:50,09
6 516 Leon KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 AUT 1:51,71 1:51,45 1:53,91
7 413 Lukáš HODBOĎ TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 CZE 1:46,98 1:46,98 1:46,98
8 211 Vaclav BARAK ASK Slavia Praha 1990 CZE 2:00,00 2:00,00 2:00,00
1 155 Tilen SIMENKO LALIC AK Poljane Maribor 1998 SLO 1:52,55 1:52,55 1:52,55
2 490 Andreas KAISER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1997 AUT 1:53,62 1:53,62 -
3 361 Ferenc KOVACS PVSK 1995 HUN 1:52,38 1:52,38 1:52,38
4 40 Stavros SPYROU ohne Verein 2000 CYP 1:53,00 1:53,00 1:53,00
5 41 Matus TALAN ohne Verein 1996 SVK 1:48,73 1:48,73 1:48,73
6 29 Bogdan MACOVEI ohne Verein 1995 ROU 1:53,15 1:53,15 1:53,15
7 427 Balázs VINDICS UTE 1994 HUN 1:48,00 1:48,00 1:48,00
8 170 Jakub ŠEVČÍK AK SSK Vítkovice 1990 CZE 1:50,27 1:50,27 1:50,27
1 169 Ludvík SALAMON AK SSK Vítkovice 1998 CZE 1:54,98 1:54,98 1:54,98
2 218 Jan KRAMER Athletics club Velenje 1994 SLO 1:54,61 1:54,61 1:54,61
3 251 Domen MARŠ Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1997 SLO 1:53,92 1:53,92 1:53,92
4 44 Damián VÍCH ohne Verein 1998 CZE 1:55,32 1:55,32 1:55,32
5 42 Cristian TAUT ohne Verein 1996 ROU 1:53,64 1:53,64 1:53,64
6 111 Marko VOZAB AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1992 SRB 1:53,84 1:53,84 1:53,84
7 205 Lőrinc VARGA ARAK 2000 SLO 1:53,52 1:53,52 1:53,52
8 247 Rok MARKELJ ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV KRANJ 2000 SLO 1:53,24 1:53,24 1:53,24
1 409 Jan SADIL TJ Dukla Praha 1996 CZE 1:57,21 1:57,21 1:57,21
2 166 Martin KOVÁČECH AK SSK Vítkovice 2001 CZE 1:55,97 1:55,97 1:55,97
3 485 Dimitri KUDRNOFSKY KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1988 AUT 1:56,90 1:53,33 1:58,48
4 150 Gregor VERBOŠT AK Poljane 1994 SLO 1:56,63 1:56,63 1:56,63
5 571 Kevin WALLNER UNION St. Pölten 1992 AUT 2:03,64 1:58,81 2:03,64
6 153 Alen KOLMAN AK Poljane Maribor 1995 SLO 1:56,47 1:56,47 1:56,47
7 399 Yanis DAS NEVES Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme 2002 FRA - 2:02,55 -
8 151 Tadej VERBOŠT AK Poljane 1992 SLO 1:55,52 1:55,52 1:55,52
1 484 Christoph TEUBL KSV alutechnik 2000 AUT 2:00,68 1:59,72 2:02,28
2 230 Jan KARAFIÁT Atletický klub Hodonín 1999 CZE 1:59,45 1:59,45 1:59,45
3 198 Plesz BOLDIZSÁR ARAK 1999 HUN 1:59,42 1:59,42 1:59,42
4 236 Jakub ŠKOJEC Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2000 CZE 1:58,45 1:56,66 1:58,45
5 165 Leonardt HORÁK AK SSK Vítkovice 2000 CZE 1:58,12 1:58,12 1:58,12
6 538 Markus PESCHKE UAB Athletics 1998 AUT 2:02,61 1:57,47 2:02,61
7 374 Adam HAJDUK SSK Vítkovice 1998 CZE 1:57,02 1:57,02 1:57,02
8 167 Jan KUNČICKÝ AK SSK Vítkovice 1999 CZE 1:57,41 1:57,41 1:57,41
1 195 Varga BENEDEK ARAK 2001 HUN 2:05,56 2:04,73 2:05,56
2 552 Lukas STUCHETZ ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 AUT 2:05,46 2:05,46 2:06,87
3 555 Thomas SCHNALLINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2000 AUT 2:03,32 2:02,42 2:05,72
4 554 Marcel TOBLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2001 AUT 2:03,31 2:02,31 -
5 443 Fabian WOLFRAM ATSV OMV Auersthal 2000 AUT 2:02,04 2:02,04 2:04,63
6 233 David KÁKONA Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 1996 CZE 2:01,98 1:58,13 2:01,98
7 254 Jaka ZELNIK Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 2001 SLO 2:00,23 2:00,00 2:00,23
8 209 Kocsis ZSOMBOR ARAK 1999 HUN 1:59,84 1:59,59 1:59,84
9 471 Fabian TSCHABRUN DSG Wien 2002 AUT 2:13,18 2:09,20 2:13,18
1 173 Vít CHARVÁT AK Šternberk 2001 CZE - - -
2 232 Matěj HŘEBAČKA Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2003 CZE - 2:08,88 -
3 234 Oldřich MALÁNÍK Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 1999 CZE - 2:06,34 -
4 175 Jakub GRÉGR AK Šternberk 2002 CZE - 2:00,58 -
5 493 Simon LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 AUT 2:36,58 2:25,50 2:40,58
6 533 Matthias RASTBICHLER team2012.at 1985 AUT 2:31,92 2:25,89 2:31,92
7 566 Roland HINTERHOFER UNION St. Pölten 1991 AUT - 2:08,35 -
8 242 Žan ĆEPLAK ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 2001 SLO 2:07,00 2:07,00 2:07,00
9 142 Maj JANŽA AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2003 SLO 2:05,30 2:05,30 2:05,30

Einträge (66)
Seite 1 / 1