# Start# Name Verein Jahrgang Nation. MW PB SB
1 394 Norbert PIRI Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 HUN 24,77 24,77 24,77
2 47 Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 23,20 23,20 23,20
3 509 Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 AUT 22,13 22,13 22,97
4 341 Tamás MÁTÉ KVDSE 1998 HUN 21,19 21,19 -
1 494 Nick ROSER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1993 AUT 25,33 24,90 25,33
2 49 David HERÁK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 CZE 23,45 23,45 23,45
3 84 Ziga KOPAC AD Mass Ljubljana 1999 SLO 22,30 22,30 22,30
4 283 Charlie DOBSON England 1999 GBR 21,20 21,20 -
1 395 Botond RÁDL Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 HUN 24,50 23,71 24,50
2 98 Bastian KOBLER AD Stajerska 1999 SLO 23,35 23,35 -
3 433 Michal SUCHANEK VSK Univerzita Brno 1996 CZE 22,22 22,22 22,45
4 82 Jan ZUMER AD MASS 1982 SLO 21,19 21,19 -
1 507 Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 25,45 25,45 25,45
2 62 Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 23,43 23,43 23,43
3 244 Gal KUMAR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1999 SLO 22,50 22,50 -
4 288 Andrew MORGAN-HARRISON England 1998 GBR 21,26 21,26 21,26
1 582 Pietro FROSINI ATLETICA CARIPL 1999 ITA 25,50 25,22 25,50
2 313 Máté TAMÁS GEAC 1999 HUN 23,49 23,49 -
3 438 Mátyás DIENES ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 HUN 22,60 22,60 23,25
4 20 Jure GRKMAN 1999 SLO 21,19 21,19 -
1 484 Christoph TEUBL KSV alutechnik 2000 AUT 25,58 25,32 -
2 320 Áron KALÁCSKA Győri AC 2000 HUN 23,67 23,50 -
3 478 Sebastian GAUGL KSV alutechnik 1997 AUT 23,34 22,58 23,48
4 310 Gergely BÉZSENYI GEAC 1991 HUN 21,39 21,39 21,43
1 469 Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT - 27,16 -
2 221 Massimo ARCANGELI ATLETICA CARIPL 1997 ITA 23,50 23,50 23,50
3 75 Žiga BENKO AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 1998 SLO 22,70 22,70 -
4 52 Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 CZE 21,78 21,46 -
1 306 Laszló SZABÓ FTC 1991 HUN - 21,79 -
2 225 Michele GIACOMINI Atletica CARIPL 1984 ITA 24,00 24,00 24,00
3 227 Michele PACINI ATLETICA CARIPL 1996 ITA 23,00 23,00 23,00
4 504 Nico GAREA SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 AUT 21,62 21,48 22,04
1 328 Dávid PINTÉR Győri AC 2001 HUN - 27,13 -
2 228 Lorenzo PISANESCHI ATLETICA CARIPL 1995 ITA 24,00 24,00 24,00
3 542 Levin GOTTL ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 AUT 22,99 22,79 -
4 83 Gregor GRAHOVAC AD Mass Ljubljana 2000 SLO 21,54 21,54 21,54
1 510 Elias FISCHER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 AUT - 24,62 -
2 467 Iago SCHUERMANS DSG Wien 2002 BEL 24,27 24,27 24,81
3 547 William OBIAGWU ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 AUT 23,07 23,07 23,07
4 78 Luka RAKIC AD MASS 1991 MNE 21,77 21,77 21,77
1 31 András OSZTROGONÁCZ 1994 HUN - 23,15 -
2 133 Kuzma LUKA AK Panvita 2001 SLO 24,58 24,58 -
3 472 Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 23,16 23,15 23,16
4 378 Jan VÁCHA SSK Vítkovice 1999 CZE 21,93 21,93 21,93
2 64 Dvořák TOMÁŠ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 25,00 25,00 25,00
3 518 Noah LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 23,30 23,20 23,30
4 215 Jan VALÁŠEK ASK Slavia Praha 1994 CZE 22,06 22,06 22,06

Einträge (47)
Seite 1 / 1