# Start# Name Verein Jahrgang Nation. MW PB SB
1 188 Kateřina HÁLOVÁ AK Zlín 1981 CZE 2:03,89 2:03,89 -
2 90 Marusa MISMAS AD MASS Ljubljana 1994 SLO 2:04,22 2:04,22 -
3 10 Leah BARROW ohne Verein 1993 GBR 2:03,22 2:03,22 -
4 358 Diana MEZULIANIKOVA PSK Olymp Praha 1992 CZE 2:02,71 2:02,45 -
5 279 Ellie BAKER England 1998 GBR 2:04,67 2:04,67 -
6 43 Liga VELVERE ohne Verein 1990 LAT 2:02,18 2:02,18 -
7 281 Isabelle BOFFEY England 2000 GBR 2:04,64 2:04,64 -
8 426 Anna ŠIMKOVÁ USK Praha 1998 CZE 2:10,11 2:10,11 -
9 499 Anna BAUMGARTNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2001 AUT 2:08,50 2:08,50 -
1 192 Punk ADRIENN ARAK 2000 HUN 2:13,05 2:13,05 -
2 12 Budai BOGLÁRKA ohne Verein 1999 HUN 2:11,16 2:11,16 -
3 308 Eleni LEFKOPOULOU G.S.GLYFADAS 1990 GRE 2:12,50 2:11,38 -
4 193 Darabos ALÍZ ARAK 1999 HUN 2:12,30 2:12,30 -
5 324 Kriszta KÓSZÁS Győri AC 1994 HUN 2:12,18 2:10,43 -
6 517 Mona-Sophie KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1995 AUT 2:12,87 2:12,87 2:20,89
7 89 Klara LUKAN AD MASS Ljubljana 2000 SLO 2:08,22 2:08,22 -
8 411 Renata VOCASKOVA TJ Dukla Praha 1996 CZE 2:08,88 2:08,88 -
1 191 Pribék ADRIENN ARAK 2002 HUN 2:19,20 2:19,20 -
2 340 Yasar MELTEM Istanbul Medipol Üniversitaet 1997 TUR 2:14,00 2:14,00 -
3 274 Vera MAIR DSG Wien 1997 ITA 2:18,00 2:17,05 -
4 480 Bianca ILLMAIER KSV alutechnik 1998 AUT 2:22,27 2:12,58 2:22,27
5 501 Vera MAIER Sportunion IGLA long life 1992 AUT 2:35,92 2:17,24 -
6 401 Céline PRADET Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme 1985 FRA 2:18,26 2:18,26 -
7 321 Erdélyi KATINKA Győri AC 2000 HUN 2:13,58 2:13,58 -
8 252 SARA MOHORIC Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1999 SLO 2:13,32 2:13,32 -
2 549 Stephanie SCHROTTER ULC - Riverside Mödling 1986 AUT 2:29,83 2:24,70 2:29,83
3 491 Caroline BREDLINGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 AUT 2:23,62 2:17,05 2:23,62
4 537 Fiona ASCHENBRENNER UAB Athletics 1997 AUT 2:23,56 2:17,03 2:23,56
5 532 Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC team2012.at 1972 AUT 2:22,66 2:20,79 -
6 184 Katrin SÁSOVÁ AK Šternberk 1998 CZE 2:22,29 2:22,29 -
7 458 Julia MAYER DSG Wien 1993 AUT 2:21,62 2:16,61 2:24,57
8 482 Lotte Luise SEILER KSV alutechnik 2001 AUT 2:20,89 2:20,62 -
2 136 Ela ROŠ AK Panvita 2003 SLO - 2:35,35 -
4 229 Anežka JEŽOVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín 2004 CZE - 2:41,27 -
5 177 Tereza GRÉGROVÁ AK Šternberk 2004 CZE - 2:37,21 -
6 492 Anna LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 AUT 2:27,77 2:24,25 2:33,79
7 500 Susanna KREUTZER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 AUT - 2:27,09 -
8 143 Zala JANŽA AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2001 SLO 2:24,61 2:22,27 -

Einträge (38)
Seite 1 / 1