# Start# Name Verein Jahrgang Nation. MW PB SB
1 80 Manca STARAŠINIČ Ad mass 2002 SLO 7,70 7,70 8,17
2 349 Karin OKOLIE Levksi - Sofia 1994 BUL 7,60 7,60 7,60
3 36 BERFE SANCAK ohne Verein 1994 TUR 7,57 7,57 7,73
4 296 Diani WALKER England 1995 GBR 7,35 7,35 7,47
5 568 Viola KLEISER UNION St. Pölten 1990 AUT 7,45 7,45 7,45
6 578 Risquat FABUNMI-ALADE England 1994 GBR 7,35 7,35 7,56
7 149 Katarina SIRMIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1991 SRB 7,60 7,60 7,82
8 420 Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 AUT 7,67 7,67 7,82
1 196 Takács BOGLÁRKA ARAK 2001 HUN 7,75 7,75 7,75
2 456 Katharina MAHLFLEISCH DSG Wien 2001 AUT 7,75 7,64 7,75
3 190 ambre PRIOTTI amsl Fréjus 1999 FRA 7,54 7,54 7,65
4 168 Veronika PALIČKOVÁ AK SSK Vítkovice 1997 CZE 7,46 7,46 7,77
5 418 Cherese JONES TUKS 1985 RSA 7,46 7,46 7,69
6 121 Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2000 CZE 7,72 7,72 7,95
7 187 Nika ŽUPA AK Zagreb Ulix 1994 CRO 7,72 7,72 7,76
8 551 Leonie SPRINGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 AUT 7,75 7,75 7,94
1 365 Daniela LEDECKA SK SOG NITRA 1996 SVK 7,99 7,99 8,15
2 54 Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 7,87 7,87 7,98
3 219 Nea MEH Athletics club Velenje 2002 SLO 7,90 7,90 8,02
4 376 Maria ŠIMLOVICOVA SSK Vítkovice 1999 CZE 7,79 7,79 8,00
5 381 Bettina KÉRI SVSE 1997 HUN 7,78 7,78 7,78
6 125 Karolina STRNADOVA AK Olymp Brno 1998 CZE 7,89 7,89 7,95
7 486 Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 AUT 8,04 7,97 8,16
8 463 Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 8,06 7,90 8,31
1 137 Kapun SABINA AK Panvita 1998 SLO 8,23 8,23 -
2 450 Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 AUT 8,15 8,15 8,15
3 563 Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 AUT 7,97 7,89 7,97
4 439 Pálma NAGY ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 HUN 8,03 8,03 8,03
5 429 Marie Helene POLT UWW-LA 1997 AUT 8,04 7,93 8,04
6 331 Virág SIMON Győri AC 2002 HUN 7,92 7,92 7,92
7 422 Sabrina KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 8,17 8,17 8,24
8 100 Monika CRCEK AD Stajerska 2001 SLO 8,24 8,24 8,30
1 59 Karolína ŘEPOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 CZE 8,42 8,42 9,06
2 315 Emily MARIEL Gymnasium der Diözese eisenstadt 2005 AUT 8,34 8,26 8,46
3 423 Tina SIMON UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 8,63 8,63 8,97
4 238 Kateřina KOUTNÁ Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2002 CZE 8,35 8,35 8,75
5 453 Marnie KELLY DSG Wien 2002 GBR 8,34 8,34 8,34
6 56 Markéta PAVLISOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 CZE 8,50 8,50 8,79
7 134 Zala MATJAŠEC AK Panvita 2005 SLO 8,76 8,76 9,34
8 50 Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 CZE 8,59 8,59 8,82
2 140 Zala VALEC AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2004 SLO 7,94 7,94 7,94
3 447 Diane Nadege FORGO DSG Wien 2000 BUR 9,32 9,32 9,48
4 138 Anja ŠKODNIK AK Panvita 2005 SLO 8,96 8,96 9,32
5 512 Julia HAHN SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 9,04 9,04 9,31
6 139 Lana ŠKODNIK AK Panvita 2003 SLO 9,32 9,32 -
7 468 Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG DSG Wien 1991 AUT 7,94 7,76 7,94
8 129 Vogrinčič ALJA AK Panvita 2005 SLO 9,34 9,34 9,34

Einträge (47)
Seite 1 / 1