# Start# Name Jahrgang AK PB
1 Andreas VOJTA 1989
AK
29:08
2 Andreas MAYR 1998
U23
36:40
3 Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI 1981
M35
-
4 Manuel INNERHOFER 1995
AK
30:58
5 Mario BAUERNFEIND 1991
AK
32:03
6 Julian NASCHBERGER 1998
U23
37:08
7 Timon THEUER 1994
AK
30:54
8 Edwin Kipchirchir KEMBOI 1984
AK
30:53
9 Christoph SANDER 1988
AK
31:22
10 Matthias REINER 1994
AK
32:15
11 Markus HARTINGER 1988
AK
32:43
12 Florian ZECHNER 1995
AK
-
13 Dieter PRATSCHER 1980
M35
31:02
14 Robert GRUBER 1975
M40
31:19
15 Alex DEMSE 1990
AK
33:07
16 Matthias MALDET 1996
AK
35:30
17 Patrick KRAMMER 1990
AK
33:42
18 Andreas ENGLBRECHT 1988
AK
32:11
19 Christian GUTTENBRUNNER 1985
AK
32:55
20 Andreas PENIAS 1983
AK
33:21
21 Andreas POTOCAR 1984
AK
33:24
22 Michael GLÖSSL 1993
AK
33:22
23 Martin BADER 1985
AK
-
24 Hannes MEIßEL 1995
AK
32:14
25 Martin ENZENBERGER 1997
U23
34:12
26 Pierrick MIALLE 1980
M35
-
27 Felix SCHUHBÖCK 2000
U20
-
28 Erik SIMKOVICS 1989
AK
-
29 Alexander WEIß 1977
AK
32:32
30 Michael REITHMAYR 1993
AK
-
31 Dominik JANDL 1998
U23
35:57
32 Lukas GÄRTNER 1981
M35
-
33 Roland FENCL 1992
AK
32:06
34 Roman PACHLATKO 1974
M40
32:31
35 Tomasz SOMMER 1979
AK
34:13
36 Peter BUCHEGGER 1996
U23
34:42
37 Wolfgang ACHLEITNER 1991
AK
-
38 Jakob SCHMIDT 2000
U20
-
39 Stefan LAKINGER 1992
AK
33:41
40 Gerhard TRAMPUSCH 1978
M40
-
41 Christian WARTBICHLER 1988
AK
33:45
42 Christian MÜLLER 1975
AK
34:04
43 Adrian IGERC 1991
AK
31:35
44 Stefan LETTNER 1983
AK
33:11
45 Thomas HEIGL 1980
M35
34:02
46 Manfred KONRAD 1967
M50
31:36
47 Hans Christian GREMSL 1985
AK
-
48 David AFFORTUNATI 2000
U20
-
49 David KRISCHAN 1981
AK
-
50 Jannis BONEK 1999
AK
-
51 Juergen TEICHTMEISTER 1973
M45
35:16
52 Daniel STROBL 1989
AK
-
53 Manfred PILZ 1971
AK
-
54 Wolfgang HEIDELBAUER 1971
M45
34:31
55 Robert GLASER 1968
AK
34:56
56 Manfred FUTTERKNECHT 1993
AK
-
57 Theiler CHRISTIAN 1977
M40
-
58 Johannes HEINDL 1995
AK
-
59 Gerhard PLANK 1970
AK
34:42
60 Simon GUMPINGER 1997
U23
38:46
61 Matthias BLECHA 1997
U23
35:02
62 Stefan MAYERHOFER 1998
U23
34:26
63 Yasin HERSI 1996
U23
-
64 Markus KAUFMANN 1996
U23
-
65 Sebastian GRABS 1984
AK
36:58
66 Guenter FILZ 1966
AK
-
67 Johannes NUSSBAUMER 1999
U20
-
68 Robert HÜRNER 1974
AK
33:55
69 Markus LACKNER 1977
AK
-
70 Martin PÖTZ 1992
AK
34:58
71 Günter SCHNEIDER 1968
AK
35:55
72 Sebastian ASCHENBRENNER 1995
AK
34:00
73 Alexander HOHENECKER 1966
AK
36:22
74 Franz GLANER 1991
AK
-
75 Gerold OBERNDORFER 1972
M45
35:39
76 Muhammad AFZAL 1995
AK
-
77 Daniel HAUßNER 1982
M35
34:05
78 Andreas BAUERNFEIND 1989
AK
-
79 Franz WEIXELBAUM 1980
M35
-
80 Robert SATKE 1968
AK
-
81 Veit BAUMGARTNER 2000
U20
-
82 Michael SENFT 1986
AK
-
83 Wolfgang KOSCHAT 1971
M45
35:08
84 Jürgen DEMUTH 1972
AK
-
85 Josef GUGL 1958
M60
-
86 Manfred PANDUR 1965
AK
33:51
87 Bernhard SANTNER 1961
M55
33:51
88 Simon RABL 1999
U20
35:56
89 Fredi PIRCHER 1969
AK
-
90 Christian GARTNER 1971
AK
35:02
91 Jakob WAKONIG 2000
U20
-
92 Stefan WARTHA 1988
AK
-
93 Gerald FRANKE 1963
AK
-
94 Franz FLANKL 1957
M60
35:37
95 Michael WAGNER 1982
AK
-
96 Hermann BINDER 1957
M60
36:04
97 Walter SCHUSTER 1969
M45
-
98 Manfred LACKNER 1971
AK
-
99 Hermann GRALL 1962
M55
37:36
100 Mario MOSTBÖCK 1973
AK
-
101 Norbert ZEPPITZ 1983
AK
39:18
102 Thomas UNTERHUBER 1985
AK
35:41
103 Michael SEYSS-INQUART 1983
AK
-
104 Valentin HECKL 2000
AK
-
105 Gerhard STEINBÖCK 1995
AK
33:15
106 Reinhard RATHGEB 1972
AK
34:47
107 Ali REZAI 1979
AK
-
108 Werner FÜRNKRANZ 1970
M45
36:25
109 Joachim HAUMANN 1978
AK
-
110 Hubert PREINER 1960
M55
34:06
111 Clemens FRIEDLER 1985
AK
-
112 Ferdinand KREIML 1961
M55
36:43
113 David HAMMER 2000
U20
-
114 Werner KRANAWETTER 1990
AK
-
115 Andreas TIEFENBACHER 1972
M45
37:09
116 Willi BERNECKER 1953
M65
35:08
117 Roland LADICH 1974
M40
-
118 Michael HAFNER 1966
AK
-
119 Gerald HOLKOVIC 1963
AK
38:09
120 Martin KÖHLER 1956
M60
34:11
121 Philipp BREYER 1985
AK
-
122 Michael HOFBAUER 1995
AK
39:29
123 Roland WEISSENBÖK 1973
AK
-
124 Matthias KAPLAN 1999
AK
39:31
125 Maximilian PFEIFER 2000
U20
-
126 Karl BENESCH 1961
AK
34:30
127 Daniel STENGG 1985
AK
-
128 Leo HOLPER 2000
U20
-
129 Soltan EHSANI 1995
AK
-
130 Christoph BIEGLER 1988
AK
-
131 Hans HOLLAUS 1953
M65
43:45
132 Gottfried EGGER 1971
AK
40:07
133 Franz-Josef PLATZER 1987
AK
-
134 Johann RYBAK 1961
M55
42:17
135 Markus TERKL 1975
AK
38:17
136 Franz WIDLROITHER 1957
M60
-
137 Günther SAMITZ 1958
M60
41:12
138 Thomas BRIZA 1967
AK
-
139 Martin UNGER 1983
AK
-
140 Harald WELZ 1975
AK
-
141 Johann JETZINGER 1958
M60
42:35
142 Rene Josef SCHROTTNER 1989
AK
-
143 Herbert SCHÜTZENEDER 1948
M70
40:17
144 Andreas STROH 1968
AK
-
145 Harald PALLITSCH 1958
AK
-
146 Franz KRÖLL 1948
M70
46:34
147 Leo MUSIL 1949
M65
-
148 Peter WALTER 1945
M70
49:19
149 Josef SCHWARZER 1943
M70
49:07
150 Josef LICHTENSCHOPF 1960
AK
45:27
151 Friedrich SWED 1941
M70
51:01
152 Alfred SCHENNER 1937
M70
51:12
153 Johannes FÜRLINGER 1958
M60
-
154 Ernst FISCHER-COLBRIE 1948
M70
44:30
155 Rudolf ERHARD 1948
M70
-
156 Michael SCHALLING 1959
M55
-
157 Andreas STIEGLECHNER 1984
AK
33:51
158 Andreas PFANDLBAUER 1978
M40
34:21
159 Klaus KOHOUT 1962
AK
38:04
160 Christian DRASTIL 1968
M50
-
161 Andreas ZEINTL 1961
AK
34:03
162 Ernst HIESMAYR 1949
AK
40:26

Einträge (162)
Seite 1 / 1