# Start# Name Verein Jahrgang Nation. Leistung
1 9 EMRE ZAFER BARNES 1988 TUR 6,67 s q
2 541 Markus FUCHS ULC - Riverside Mödling 1995 AUT 6,79 s q
3 294 Deji TOBAIS England 1991 GBR 6,80 s q
3 302 Reuben ARTHUR Englang 1996 GBR 6,80 s q
5 204 Dániel SZABÓ ARAK 1996 HUN 6,89 s q
6 344 Roman DIDIKOV Leader Jerusalem 1993 ISR 6,90 s q PB
7 341 Tamás MÁTÉ KVDSE 1998 HUN 6,93 s q
8 258 Karol KWIATKOWSKI AZS-AWF Katowice 1996 POL 6,98 s q
9 363 Asaf MALKA Ramat HaSharon 1980 ISR 6,99 s q
10 93 Jan KRAMBERGER AD Slovenska Bistrica 1995 SLO 7,00 s q
11 581 Mikdat SEVLER 1998 TUR 7,01 s q
12 84 Ziga KOPAC AD Mass Ljubljana 1999 SLO 7,02 s q PB
12 481 Samuel REINDL KSV alutechnik 1996 AUT 7,02 s q
12 82 Jan ZUMER AD MASS 1982 SLO 7,02 s q
12 260 Zalán KÁDASI BHSE 1994 HUN 7,02 s q
16 557 Maximilian MÜNZKER ULC Weinland 1998 AUT 7,03 s q SB
17 240 Erik RIGLER Atletika Bratislava 1994 SVK 7,04 s
18 353 steve CAMILLERI malta 1992 MLT 7,05 s PB
18 579 Mustafa GUNES 1988 TUR 7,05 s
20 545 Andreas MEYER ULC - Riverside Mödling 1994 AUT 7,06 s
20 158 Grega PAVLOVIČ AK Ptuj 1998 SLO 7,06 s
20 546 Chukwuma NNAMDI ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 AUT 7,06 s
23 346 Ishay IFRAIMOV Leader Jerusalem 1997 ISR 7,08 s
24 354 Fabiano Gilberto DA SILVA Marilia Clube 1981 BRA 7,09 s
25 580 Batuhan Bugran ERUYGUB 1991 TUR 7,12 s
25 103 Nemanja BULAJIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1996 SRB 7,12 s
25 203 Milán PISCH ARAK 1999 HUN 7,12 s
28 378 Jan VÁCHA SSK Vítkovice 1999 CZE 7,16 s
29 438 Mátyás DIENES ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 HUN 7,17 s
29 75 Žiga BENKO AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 1998 SLO 7,17 s
31 78 Luka RAKIC AD MASS 1991 MNE 7,21 s
31 472 Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 7,21 s
33 113 Dominik GUSTIN Ak Dinami-Zrinjevac 1998 CRO 7,26 s
34 244 Gal KUMAR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1999 SLO 7,27 s
34 239 Štěpán VOBORNÍK Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2000 CZE 7,27 s
36 320 Áron KALÁCSKA Győri AC 2000 HUN 7,28 s PB
36 542 Levin GOTTL ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 AUT 7,28 s
36 104 Slobodan DRAKSIMOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1990 SRB 7,28 s
39 215 Jan VALÁŠEK ASK Slavia Praha 1994 CZE 7,29 s
40 31 András OSZTROGONÁCZ 1994 HUN 7,30 s PB
40 547 William OBIAGWU ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 AUT 7,30 s
42 539 Hermann-Alexander BECKERT ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 AUT 7,31 s
43 440 Christoph HASLAUER ALC Wels 1996 AUT 7,33 s
44 398 Szabolcs SZALAY Szombathelyi HVSE 1991 HUN 7,34 s
45 518 Noah LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 7,36 s
46 528 Stephan TIROCH SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 AUT 7,41 s
47 543 Markus GRAU ULC - Riverside Mödling 2002 GER 7,47 s
48 444 Alexander REITERER ATSV Ternitz 2000 AUT 7,49 s
49 476 Roman ZWIETNIG DSG Wien 2000 AUT 7,53 s
49 498 Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 AUT 7,53 s
51 395 Botond RÁDL Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 HUN 7,55 s
52 494 Nick ROSER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1993 AUT 7,56 s PB
53 430 LÁSZLÓ RÉTHY VEDAC 1997 HUN 7,58 s
54 582 Pietro FROSINI ATLETICA CARIPL 1999 ITA 7,59 s
55 574 Jesse BENCZAK UWW-LA 1996 AUT 7,63 s SB
56 507 Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 7,64 s SB
57 470 Elouan TARDIVEL DSG Wien 1993 FRA 7,67 s
57 393 Norbert PIRI Szombathelyi HVSE 2001 HUN 7,67 s
59 467 Iago SCHUERMANS DSG Wien 2002 BEL 7,82 s
60 133 Kuzma LUKA AK Panvita 2001 SLO 7,83 s PB
61 39 Peter SCHMELZINGER 1996 AUT 7,86 s
62 575 Georg Amun HOFMANN UWW-LA 1994 AUT 7,94 s
63 64 Dvořák TOMÁŠ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 8,14 s
64 328 Dávid PINTÉR Győri AC 2001 HUN 8,20 s
65 222 Riccardo CAROBBI ATLETICA CARIPL 1993 ITA 8,21 s
66 529 Leon WAGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 8,23 s PB
67 14 Florian BUCHEGGER 1996 AUT 8,35 s
68 469 Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 8,73 s
69 523 Nicolaus NAHLER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 AUT 8,74 s PB
70 148 Ivan MARKOVIĆ AK PARTIZAN 1945 1995 SRB 15,35 s
446 Gevorg ABRAHAMIAN DSG Wien 1990 ARM DQ

Einträge (71)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14EMRE ZAFER BARNES1988TUR6,67 s
26Markus FUCHS2026 - ULC - Riverside Mödling1995AUT6,79 s
33Reuben ARTHUREnglang1996GBR6,80 s
47Karol KWIATKOWSKIAZS-AWF Katowice1996POL6,98 s
52Asaf MALKARamat HaSharon1980ISR6,99 s
61Jan KRAMBERGERAD Slovenska Bistrica1995SLO7,00 s
75Jan ZUMERAD MASS1982SLO7,02 s
88Maximilian MÜNZKER2031 - ULC Weinland1998AUT7,03 s

Lauf 2

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
15Deji TOBAISEngland1991GBR6,80 s
27Dániel SZABÓARAK1996HUN6,89 s
32Zalán KÁDASIBHSE1994HUN7,02 s
41Andreas MEYER2026 - ULC - Riverside Mödling1994AUT7,06 s
54Fabiano Gilberto DA SILVAMarilia Clube1981BRA7,09 s
63Luka RAKICAD MASS1991MNE7,21 s
78Christoph HASLAUER3052 - ALC Wels1996AUT7,33 s
86LÁSZLÓ RÉTHYVEDAC1997HUN7,58 s

Lauf 3

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Mikdat SEVLER1998TUR7,01 s
24Samuel REINDL8004 - KSV alutechnik1996AUT7,02 s
35Mustafa GUNES1988TUR7,05 s
41Chukwuma NNAMDI2026 - ULC - Riverside Mödling1999AUT7,06 s
42Grega PAVLOVIČAK Ptuj1998SLO7,06 s
66Milán PISCHARAK1999HUN7,12 s
67Nemanja BULAJIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA1996SRB7,12 s
68Batuhan Bugran ERUYGUB1991TUR7,12 s

Lauf 4

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Ziga KOPACAD Mass Ljubljana1999SLO7,02 s
26steve CAMILLERImalta1992MLT7,05 s
32Ishay IFRAIMOVLeader Jerusalem1997ISR7,08 s
48Žiga BENKOAD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA1998SLO7,17 s
57Dominik GUSTINAk Dinami-Zrinjevac1998CRO7,26 s
65Štěpán VOBORNÍKAtletický klub Hodonín,z.s.2000CZE7,27 s
73Slobodan DRAKSIMOVIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA1990SRB7,28 s
71Levin GOTTL2026 - ULC - Riverside Mödling1999AUT7,28 s

Lauf 5

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
18Mátyás DIENESZALASZÁM ZAC2001HUN7,17 s
25Andreas UNGER1011 - DSG Wien1995AUT7,21 s
36Gal KUMARATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA1999SLO7,27 s
42Jan VALÁŠEKASK Slavia Praha1994CZE7,29 s
57William OBIAGWU2026 - ULC - Riverside Mödling2000AUT7,30 s
61Hermann-Alexander BECKERT2026 - ULC - Riverside Mödling1999AUT7,31 s
73Szabolcs SZALAYSzombathelyi HVSE1991HUN7,34 s
84Ivan MARKOVIĆAK PARTIZAN 19451995SRB15,35 s

Lauf 6

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
15András OSZTROGONÁCZ1994HUN7,30 s
26Noah LACHKOVICS2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik2000AUT7,36 s
32Stephan TIROCH2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik1996AUT7,41 s
41Markus GRAU2026 - ULC - Riverside Mödling2002GER7,47 s
57Maximilian BEISER6052 - Sparkasse SG Götzis1993AUT7,53 s
58Roman ZWIETNIG1011 - DSG Wien2000AUT7,53 s
73Botond RÁDLSzombathelyi HVSE2002HUN7,55 s
9999994Gevorg ABRAHAMIAN1011 - DSG Wien1990ARMDQ

Lauf 7

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
15Áron KALÁCSKAGyőri AC2000HUN7,28 s
24Alexander REITERER2012 - ATSV Ternitz2000AUT7,49 s
37Nick ROSER7027 - LT Bgld Eisenstadt1993AUT7,56 s
46Jesse BENCZAK1042 - UWW-LA1996AUT7,63 s
52Sebastian DROZDA2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik2004AUT7,64 s
61Iago SCHUERMANS1011 - DSG Wien2002BEL7,82 s
78Georg Amun HOFMANN1042 - UWW-LA1994AUT7,94 s
83Dvořák TOMÁŠA.C.TEPO Kladno2004CZE8,14 s

Lauf 8

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
12Erik RIGLERAtletika Bratislava1994SVK7,04 s
27Norbert PIRISzombathelyi HVSE2001HUN7,67 s
28Elouan TARDIVEL1011 - DSG Wien1993FRA7,67 s
45Kuzma LUKAAK Panvita2001SLO7,83 s
51Peter SCHMELZINGER1996AUT7,86 s
64Leon WAGNER2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik2004AUT8,23 s
73Florian BUCHEGGER1996AUT8,35 s
86Nicolaus NAHLER2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik2003AUT8,74 s

Lauf 9

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
12Roman DIDIKOVLeader Jerusalem1993ISR6,90 s
25Tamás MÁTÉKVDSE1998HUN6,93 s
38Jan VÁCHASSK Vítkovice1999CZE7,16 s
46Pietro FROSINIATLETICA CARIPL1999ITA7,59 s
54Dávid PINTÉRGyőri AC2001HUN8,20 s
63Riccardo CAROBBIATLETICA CARIPL1993ITA8,21 s
77Maximilian SUMEREDER1011 - DSG Wien2004AUT8,73 s