# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 LUKA JANEŽIČ 1995 46,02 s SB
2 Lee THOMPSON 1997 46,74 s PB
3 Patrik ŠORM 1993 46,98 s SB
4 Robert PARGE 1997 47,02 s SB
5 Owen SMITH 1994 47,03 s SB
6 Vít MÜLLER 1996 47,22 s SB
7 Jarryd DUNN 1992 47,56 s SB
8 Michal DESENSKY 1993 47,57 s SB
9 Daniel NĚMEČEK 1991 47,69 s SB
10 AHMET KASAP 1999 48,07 s PB
11 Joe BRIER 1999 48,29 s SB
12 Lovro MESEC KOSIR 1999 48,36 s SB
13 Matěj KRSEK 2000 48,37 s SB
13 Emir BEKRIĆ 1991 48,37 s SB
15 David SALAMON 1998 48,47 s SB
15 Vincent KARGER 1996 48,47 s SB
17 Sven CEPUS 1999 48,57 s PB
18 FAHRI ARSOY 1995 48,62 s PB
19 Martin TUČEK 1995 48,69 s SB
20 Stjepan BOJANIĆ 1996 48,85 s SB
21 Michal BROŽ 1992 48,96 s SB
22 Attila MOLNÁR 2002 49,46 s PB
23 David CESAR 1994 49,84 s SB
24 Tadej ENCI 1994 50,35 s SB
25 Neven KRULIC 2001 50,48 s SB
26 Jovan STOJOSKI 1997 50,54 s SB
27 Nicolas SCHWAIGER 1999 50,70 s SB
28 Michael DUFT 2000 50,72 s SB
29 Daniel LEHAR 2001 50,77 s SB
30 Alen SUBAŠIČ 1999 50,87 s SB
30 Rene PERNEK ACKER 2000 50,87 s SB
32 Radek DVOŘÁK 1995 50,94 s SB
33 Alexander JABLOKOV 1991 50,98 s SB
34 Miloš MARKOVIĆ 1996 51,01 s SB
35 Martin KOCH 1993 51,04 s SB
36 Julian SCHLOSSER 2000 51,39 s SB
37 Ákos TAKÁCS 1982 51,55 s SB
38 Tamás ECKER 2001 51,83 s SB
39 Tamir UZAN 1996 51,85 s SB
40 Jiří KOREJZ 1996 51,86 s SB
41 Adam DOHNAL 2002 52,00 s PB
42 Michele PACINI 1996 52,14 s SB
43 Hren GASPER 1998 52,47 s PB
44 Zbyněk SOBOTKA 2001 52,60 s SB
45 Lorenzo PISANESCHI 1995 52,66 s SB
46 Michele GIACOMINI 1984 52,79 s PB
47 Beceheli VALENTINO 2003 52,83 s PB
48 Klemen VILHAR 1998 52,95 s SB
49 Ondřej LENHART 2002 53,33 s SB
50 Opris ANTONIU 1996 53,58 s SB
51 Péter JAHOLA 2000 53,84 s SB
52 Tamás FELFÖLDI 2000 53,90 s SB
53 Massimo ARCANGELI 1997 54,01 s SB
54 SAMO MANDIČ 2000 54,28 s PB
55 László VECSEY 2003 54,30 s PB
56 Jan KRAMER 1994 54,35 s SB
57 Tilen ULČAR 2002 54,77 s SB
58 Novák BOLDIZSÁR 2000 55,36 s SB
Dominik SÁRKÖZI 1999 DNS
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI 1999 DNS
Samo GOMILSEK 1997 DQ
Michal TLUSTÝ 1994 DNS
Boldizsár BODA 1998 DNS

Einträge (63)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 01

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14LUKA JANEŽIČohne Verein1995SLO46,02 s
23Daniel NĚMEČEKohne Verein1991CZE47,69 s
31Daniel LEHARA.C.TEPO Kladno2001CZE50,77 s
42Alexander JABLOKOVAK Slavia UK Bratislava1991SVK50,98 s

Lauf 02

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jarryd DUNNEngland1992GBR47,56 s
23Michal DESENSKYTJ Sokol Hradec Králové1993CZE47,57 s
32Michael DUFTLAG Genböck Haus RIED2000AUT50,72 s
41Jan KRAMERAthletics club Velenje1994SLO54,35 s

Lauf 03

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Patrik ŠORMDukla Praha 1993CZE46,98 s
23Owen SMITHWelsh Athletics1994GBR47,03 s
32Neven KRULICAK Krizevci2001CRO50,48 s
41Michele PACINIAtletica CARIPL1996ITA52,14 s

Lauf 04

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Robert PARGEohne Verein1997ROU47,02 s
24Vít MÜLLERTJ Sokol Hradec Králové1996CZE47,22 s
31Martin KOCHAK Slavia UK Bratislava1993SVK51,04 s
42Tamás ECKERSzombathelyi HVSE2001HUN51,83 s

Lauf 05

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Lee THOMPSONEngland1997GBR46,74 s
23Sven CEPUSak agram1999CRO48,57 s
32Nicolas SCHWAIGERULC - Riverside Mödling1999AUT50,70 s
41Jiří KOREJZVSK Univerzita Brno1996CZE51,86 s

Lauf 06

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Emir BEKRIĆPartizan Belgrade1991SRB48,37 s
22Radek DVOŘÁK VSK Univerzita Brno1995CZE50,94 s
31Tamir UZANLeader Jerusalem1996ISR51,85 s
3Boldizsár BODASzombathelyi HVSE1998HUNDNS

Lauf 07

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14David SALAMONSloboda Varazdin1998CRO48,47 s
23David CESARSSK Vítkovice1994CZE49,84 s
32Opris ANTONIUCSU CLUJ NAPOCA1996ROU53,58 s
41Novák BOLDIZSÁRARAK2000HUN55,36 s

Lauf 08

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Joe BRIER Welsh Athletics1999GBR48,29 s
24Vincent KARGERDSG Wien1996LUX48,47 s
31Zbyněk SOBOTKAA.C.TEPO Kladno2001CZE52,60 s
42Klemen VILHARATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA1998SLO52,95 s

Lauf 09

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Lovro MESEC KOSIRAD MASS Ljubljana1999SLO48,36 s
21Julian SCHLOSSERATSV OMV Auersthal2000AUT51,39 s
32Lorenzo PISANESCHIAtletica CARIPL1995ITA52,66 s
3Michal TLUSTÝASK Slavia Praha1994CZEDNS

Lauf 10

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Stjepan BOJANIĆAK Partizan 19451996SRB48,85 s
24Michal BROŽTJ Dukla Praha1992CZE48,96 s
31Péter JAHOLAARAK2000HUN53,84 s
42Tilen ULČARAD MASS Ljubljana2002SLO54,77 s

Lauf 11

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13AHMET KASAPohne Verein1999TUR48,07 s
24Matěj KRSEKA.C.TEPO Kladno2000CZE48,37 s
31Massimo ARCANGELIAtletica CARIPL1997ITA54,01 s
2Samo GOMILSEKAK Poljane Maribor1997SLODQ

Lauf 12

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13FAHRI ARSOYohne Verein1995TUR48,62 s
24Martin TUČEKVSK Univerzita Brno1995CZE48,69 s
32Hren GASPERATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA1998SLO52,47 s
41Michele GIACOMINIAtletica CARIPL1984ITA52,79 s

Lauf 13

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Tadej ENCIAthletics club Velenje1994SLO50,35 s
23Ákos TAKÁCSBHSE1982HUN51,55 s
31Adam DOHNALAK Šternberk2002CZE52,00 s
2Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERIAtletica CARIPL1999ITADNS

Lauf 14

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Rene PERNEK ACKERAD Slovenska Bistrica2000SLO50,87 s
23Miloš MARKOVIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA1996SRB51,01 s
32Ondřej LENHARTAK Šternberk2002CZE53,33 s
41Tamás FELFÖLDISzombathelyi HVSE2000HUN53,90 s

Lauf 15

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jovan STOJOSKI AK CRVENA ZVEZDA1997SRB50,54 s
22Beceheli VALENTINOAk. Sloboda Varazdin2003CRO52,83 s
31SAMO MANDIČAtletski Klub Triglav Kranj2000SLO54,28 s
3Dominik SÁRKÖZISzombathelyi HVSE1999HUNDNS

Lauf 16

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Attila MOLNÁRSVSE2002HUN49,46 s
23Alen SUBAŠIČAtletski klub Velenje1999SLO50,87 s
32László VECSEYGyőri AC2003HUN54,30 s