# Start# Name Verein Jahrgang Nation. Leistung
1 24 LUKA JANEŽIČ ohne Verein 1995 SLO 46,02 s PB/SB
2 293 Lee THOMPSON England 1997 GBR 46,74 s SB
3 276 Patrik ŠORM Dukla Praha 1993 CZE 46,98 s PB/SB
4 32 Robert PARGE ohne Verein 1997 ROU 47,02 s PB/SB
5 437 Owen SMITH Welsh Athletics 1994 GBR 47,03 s PB/SB
6 414 Vít MÜLLER TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 CZE 47,22 s PB/SB
7 284 Jarryd DUNN England 1992 GBR 47,56 s PB/SB
8 412 Michal DESENSKY TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1993 CZE 47,57 s PB/SB
9 30 Daniel NĚMEČEK ohne Verein 1991 CZE 47,69 s PB/SB
10 27 AHMET KASAP ohne Verein 1999 TUR 48,07 s SB
11 435 Joe BRIER Welsh Athletics 1999 GBR 48,29 s PB/SB
12 86 Lovro MESEC KOSIR AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 SLO 48,36 s PB
13 52 Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 CZE 48,37 s PB/SB
13 357 Emir BEKRIĆ Partizan Belgrade 1991 SRB 48,37 s SB
15 370 David SALAMON Sloboda Varazdin 1998 CRO 48,47 s PB
15 452 Vincent KARGER DSG Wien 1996 LUX 48,47 s SB
17 101 Sven CEPUS ak agram 1999 CRO 48,57 s
18 7 FAHRI ARSOY ohne Verein 1995 TUR 48,62 s SB
19 434 Martin TUČEK VSK Univerzita Brno 1995 CZE 48,69 s PB/SB
20 145 Stjepan BOJANIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1996 SRB 48,85 s PB/SB
21 402 Michal BROŽ TJ Dukla Praha 1992 CZE 48,96 s PB/SB
22 383 Attila MOLNÁR SVSE 2002 HUN 49,46 s SB
23 373 David CESAR SSK Vítkovice 1994 CZE 49,84 s PB
24 217 Tadej ENCI Athletics club Velenje 1994 SLO 50,35 s
25 115 Neven KRULIC AK Krizevci 2001 CRO 50,48 s PB/SB
26 110 Jovan STOJOSKI AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1997 SRB 50,54 s PB/SB
27 550 Nicolas SCHWAIGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 AUT 50,70 s SB
28 489 Michael DUFT LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 AUT 50,72 s SB
29 47 Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 50,77 s PB
30 257 Alen SUBAŠIČ Atletski klub Velenje 1999 SLO 50,87 s PB/SB
30 94 Rene PERNEK ACKER AD Slovenska Bistrica 2000 SLO 50,87 s PB/SB
32 431 Radek DVOŘÁK VSK Univerzita Brno 1995 CZE 50,94 s
33 162 Alexander JABLOKOV AK SlaviaUK Bratislava 1991 SVK 50,98 s SB
34 105 Miloš MARKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1996 SRB 51,01 s PB/SB
35 163 Martin KOCH AK SlaviaUK Bratislava 1993 SVK 51,04 s PB
36 442 Julian SCHLOSSER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2000 AUT 51,39 s SB
37 265 Ákos TAKÁCS BHSE 1982 HUN 51,55 s PB/SB
38 389 Tamás ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2001 HUN 51,83 s
39 348 Tamir UZAN Leader Jerusalem 1996 ISR 51,85 s PB/SB
40 432 Jiří KOREJZ VSK Univerzita Brno 1996 CZE 51,86 s
41 174 Adam DOHNAL AK Šternberk 2002 CZE 52,00 s SB
42 227 Michele PACINI Atletica CARIPL 1996 ITA 52,14 s PB
43 243 Hren GASPER ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1998 SLO 52,47 s SB
44 62 Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 52,60 s PB
45 228 Lorenzo PISANESCHI Atletica CARIPL 1995 ITA 52,66 s PB
46 225 Michele GIACOMINI Atletica CARIPL 1984 ITA 52,79 s SB
47 189 Beceheli VALENTINO Ak. Sloboda Varazdin 2003 CRO 52,83 s SB
48 246 Klemen VILHAR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1998 SLO 52,95 s PB
49 182 Ondřej LENHART AK Šternberk 2002 CZE 53,33 s PB
50 269 Opris ANTONIU CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1996 ROU 53,58 s PB/SB
51 200 Péter JAHOLA ARAK 2000 HUN 53,84 s PB/SB
52 390 Tamás FELFÖLDI Szombathelyi HVSE 2000 HUN 53,90 s SB
53 221 Massimo ARCANGELI Atletica CARIPL 1997 ITA 54,01 s PB
54 250 SAMO MANDIČ Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 2000 SLO 54,28 s PB/SB
55 336 László VECSEY Győri AC 2003 HUN 54,30 s PB/SB
56 218 Jan KRAMER Athletics club Velenje 1994 SLO 54,35 s PB/SB
57 88 Tilen ULČAR AD MASS Ljubljana 2002 SLO 54,77 s PB/SB
58 197 Novák BOLDIZSÁR ARAK 2000 HUN 55,36 s PB/SB
397 Dominik SÁRKÖZI Szombathelyi HVSE 1999 HUN DNS
226 Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI Atletica CARIPL 1999 ITA DNS
152 Samo GOMILSEK AK Poljane Maribor 1997 SLO DQ
214 Michal TLUSTÝ ASK Slavia Praha 1994 CZE DNS
387 Boldizsár BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 HUN DNS

Einträge (63)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 01

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14LUKA JANEŽIČohne Verein1995SLO46,02 s
23Daniel NĚMEČEKohne Verein1991CZE47,69 s
31Daniel LEHARA.C.TEPO Kladno2001CZE50,77 s
42Alexander JABLOKOVAK SlaviaUK Bratislava1991SVK50,98 s

Lauf 02

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jarryd DUNNEngland1992GBR47,56 s
23Michal DESENSKYTJ Sokol Hradec Králové1993CZE47,57 s
32Michael DUFTLAG Genböck Haus RIED2000AUT50,72 s
41Jan KRAMERAthletics club Velenje1994SLO54,35 s

Lauf 03

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Patrik ŠORMDukla Praha 1993CZE46,98 s
23Owen SMITHWelsh Athletics1994GBR47,03 s
32Neven KRULICAK Krizevci2001CRO50,48 s
41Michele PACINIAtletica CARIPL1996ITA52,14 s

Lauf 04

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Robert PARGEohne Verein1997ROU47,02 s
24Vít MÜLLERTJ Sokol Hradec Králové1996CZE47,22 s
31Martin KOCHAK SlaviaUK Bratislava1993SVK51,04 s
42Tamás ECKERSzombathelyi HVSE2001HUN51,83 s

Lauf 05

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Lee THOMPSONEngland1997GBR46,74 s
23Sven CEPUSak agram1999CRO48,57 s
32Nicolas SCHWAIGERULC - Riverside Mödling1999AUT50,70 s
41Jiří KOREJZVSK Univerzita Brno1996CZE51,86 s

Lauf 06

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Emir BEKRIĆPartizan Belgrade1991SRB48,37 s
22Radek DVOŘÁK VSK Univerzita Brno1995CZE50,94 s
31Tamir UZANLeader Jerusalem1996ISR51,85 s
9999993Boldizsár BODASzombathelyi HVSE1998HUNDNS

Lauf 07

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14David SALAMONSloboda Varazdin1998CRO48,47 s
23David CESARSSK Vítkovice1994CZE49,84 s
32Opris ANTONIUCSU CLUJ NAPOCA1996ROU53,58 s
41Novák BOLDIZSÁRARAK2000HUN55,36 s

Lauf 08

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Joe BRIER Welsh Athletics1999GBR48,29 s
24Vincent KARGERDSG Wien1996LUX48,47 s
31Zbyněk SOBOTKAA.C.TEPO Kladno2001CZE52,60 s
42Klemen VILHARATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA1998SLO52,95 s

Lauf 09

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Lovro MESEC KOSIRAD MASS Ljubljana1999SLO48,36 s
21Julian SCHLOSSERATSV OMV Auersthal2000AUT51,39 s
32Lorenzo PISANESCHIAtletica CARIPL1995ITA52,66 s
9999993Michal TLUSTÝASK Slavia Praha1994CZEDNS

Lauf 10

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Stjepan BOJANIĆAK Partizan 19451996SRB48,85 s
24Michal BROŽTJ Dukla Praha1992CZE48,96 s
31Péter JAHOLAARAK2000HUN53,84 s
42Tilen ULČARAD MASS Ljubljana2002SLO54,77 s

Lauf 11

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13AHMET KASAPohne Verein1999TUR48,07 s
24Matěj KRSEKA.C.TEPO Kladno2000CZE48,37 s
31Massimo ARCANGELIAtletica CARIPL1997ITA54,01 s
9999992Samo GOMILSEKAK Poljane Maribor1997SLODQ

Lauf 12

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13FAHRI ARSOYohne Verein1995TUR48,62 s
24Martin TUČEKVSK Univerzita Brno1995CZE48,69 s
32Hren GASPERATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA1998SLO52,47 s
41Michele GIACOMINIAtletica CARIPL1984ITA52,79 s

Lauf 13

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Tadej ENCIAthletics club Velenje1994SLO50,35 s
23Ákos TAKÁCSBHSE1982HUN51,55 s
31Adam DOHNALAK Šternberk2002CZE52,00 s
9999992Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERIAtletica CARIPL1999ITADNS

Lauf 14

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Rene PERNEK ACKERAD Slovenska Bistrica2000SLO50,87 s
23Miloš MARKOVIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA1996SRB51,01 s
32Ondřej LENHARTAK Šternberk2002CZE53,33 s
41Tamás FELFÖLDISzombathelyi HVSE2000HUN53,90 s

Lauf 15

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jovan STOJOSKI AK CRVENA ZVEZDA1997SRB50,54 s
22Beceheli VALENTINOAk. Sloboda Varazdin2003CRO52,83 s
31SAMO MANDIČAtletski Klub Triglav Kranj2000SLO54,28 s
9999993Dominik SÁRKÖZISzombathelyi HVSE1999HUNDNS

Lauf 16

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Attila MOLNÁRSVSE2002HUN49,46 s
23Alen SUBAŠIČAtletski klub Velenje1999SLO50,87 s
32László VECSEYGyőri AC2003HUN54,30 s