# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Andrew MORGAN-HARRISON 1998 21,28 s SB
2 Charlie DOBSON 1999 21,30 s SB
3 Jure GRKMAN 1999 21,51 s SB
4 Tamás MÁTÉ 1998 21,67 s SB
5 Gregor GRAHOVAC 2000 21,78 s SB
6 Laszló SZABÓ 1991 21,79 s PB
7 Jan ZUMER 1982 21,92 s SB
8 Nico GAREA 1998 21,98 s SB
9 Gergely BÉZSENYI 1991 22,02 s SB
10 Matěj KRSEK 2000 22,03 s SB
11 Michal SUCHANEK 1996 22,55 s SB
12 Jan VALÁŠEK 1994 22,59 s SB
13 Gal KUMAR 1999 22,68 s SB
14 Felix EINRAMHOF 1998 22,79 s SB
15 Jan VÁCHA 1999 22,92 s SB
16 Žiga BENKO 1998 23,10 s SB
17 Mátyás DIENES 2001 23,13 s SB
18 Andreas UNGER 1995 23,15 s PB
18 András OSZTROGONÁCZ 1994 23,15 s PB
20 Noah LACHKOVICS 2000 23,20 s PB
21 Daniel LEHAR 2001 23,25 s SB
22 Sebastian GAUGL 1997 23,28 s SB
23 Levin GOTTL 1999 23,33 s SB
24 William OBIAGWU 2000 23,34 s
25 Michele PACINI 1996 23,40 s SB
26 Áron KALÁCSKA 2000 23,50 s PB
27 Zbyněk SOBOTKA 2001 23,83 s SB
28 Bastian KOBLER 1999 23,86 s SB
29 Massimo ARCANGELI 1997 23,88 s SB
30 Michele GIACOMINI 1984 24,13 s SB
31 Lorenzo PISANESCHI 1995 24,26 s SB
32 Botond RÁDL 2002 24,50 s SB
33 Iago SCHUERMANS 2002 24,71 s SB
34 Norbert PIRI 2002 24,77 s SB
35 Kuzma LUKA 2001 24,81 s SB
36 Máté TAMÁS 1999 24,82 s SB
37 David HERÁK 2000 24,88 s SB
38 Nick ROSER 1993 24,90 s PB
39 Elias FISCHER 1999 25,16 s PB
40 Pietro FROSINI 1999 25,22 s PB
41 Christoph TEUBL 2000 25,32 s PB
42 Sebastian DROZDA 2004 25,55 s
43 Dvořák TOMÁŠ 2004 26,57 s SB
44 Dávid PINTÉR 2001 27,13 s PB
45 Maximilian SUMEREDER 2004 27,16 s PB
Luka RAKIC 1991 DNS
Ziga KOPAC 1999 DNS

Einträge (47)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 01

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Tamás MÁTÉKVDSE1998HUN21,67 s
23Felix EINRAMHOFSVS-Leichtathletik1998AUT22,79 s
32Daniel LEHARA.C.TEPO Kladno2001CZE23,25 s
41Norbert PIRISzombathelyi HVSE2002HUN24,77 s

Lauf 02

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Charlie DOBSONEngland1999GBR21,30 s
22David HERÁKA.C.TEPO Kladno2000CZE24,88 s
31Nick ROSERLT Bgld Eisenstadt1993AUT24,90 s
3Ziga KOPACAD MASS Ljubljana1999SLODNS

Lauf 03

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jan ZUMERAd mass1982SLO21,92 s
23Michal SUCHANEKVSK Univerzita Brno1996CZE22,55 s
32Bastian KOBLERAD Stajerska1999SLO23,86 s
41Botond RÁDLSzombathelyi HVSE2002HUN24,50 s

Lauf 04

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Andrew MORGAN-HARRISONEngland1998GBR21,28 s
23Gal KUMARATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA1999SLO22,68 s
32Zbyněk SOBOTKAA.C.TEPO Kladno2001CZE23,83 s
41Sebastian DROZDASVS-Leichtathletik2004AUT25,55 s

Lauf 05

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jure GRKMANohne Verein1999SLO21,51 s
23Mátyás DIENESZALASZÁM ZAC2001HUN23,13 s
32Máté TAMÁSGEAC1999HUN24,82 s
41Pietro FROSINIAtletica CARIPL1999ITA25,22 s

Lauf 06

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Gergely BÉZSENYIGEAC1991HUN22,02 s
23Sebastian GAUGLKSV alutechnik1997AUT23,28 s
32Áron KALÁCSKAGyőri AC2000HUN23,50 s
41Christoph TEUBLKSV alutechnik2000AUT25,32 s

Lauf 07

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Matěj KRSEKA.C.TEPO Kladno2000CZE22,03 s
23Žiga BENKOAD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA1998SLO23,10 s
32Massimo ARCANGELIAtletica CARIPL1997ITA23,88 s
41Maximilian SUMEREDERDSG Wien2004AUT27,16 s

Lauf 08

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
11Laszló SZABÓFTC1991HUN21,79 s
24Nico GAREASU KÄRCHER Leibnitz1998AUT21,98 s
33Michele PACINIAtletica CARIPL1996ITA23,40 s
42Michele GIACOMINIAtletica CARIPL1984ITA24,13 s

Lauf 09

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Gregor GRAHOVACAD MASS Ljubljana2000SLO21,78 s
23Levin GOTTLULC - Riverside Mödling1999AUT23,33 s
32Lorenzo PISANESCHIAtletica CARIPL1995ITA24,26 s
41Dávid PINTÉRGyőri AC2001HUN27,13 s

Lauf 10

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13William OBIAGWUULC - Riverside Mödling2000AUT23,34 s
22Iago SCHUERMANSDSG Wien2002BEL24,71 s
31Elias FISCHERSVS-Leichtathletik1999AUT25,16 s
4Luka RAKICAd mass1991MNEDNS

Lauf 11

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jan VÁCHASSK Vítkovice1999CZE22,92 s
21András OSZTROGONÁCZBHSE1994HUN23,15 s
23Andreas UNGERDSG Wien1995AUT23,15 s
42Kuzma LUKAAK Panvita2001SLO24,81 s

Lauf 12

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jan VALÁŠEKASK Slavia Praha1994CZE22,59 s
23Noah LACHKOVICSSVS-Leichtathletik2000AUT23,20 s
32Dvořák TOMÁŠA.C.TEPO Kladno2004CZE26,57 s