# Start# Name Verein Jahrgang Nation. Leistung
1 288 Andrew MORGAN-HARRISON England 1998 GBR 21,28 s PB
2 283 Charlie DOBSON England 1999 GBR 21,30 s PB/SB
3 20 Jure GRKMAN ohne Verein 1999 SLO 21,51 s PB/SB
4 341 Tamás MÁTÉ KVDSE 1998 HUN 21,67 s PB/SB
5 83 Gregor GRAHOVAC AD MASS Ljubljana 2000 SLO 21,78 s PB
6 306 Laszló SZABÓ FTC 1991 HUN 21,79 s PB/SB
7 82 Jan ZUMER Ad mass 1982 SLO 21,92 s PB/SB
8 504 Nico GAREA SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 AUT 21,98 s SB
9 310 Gergely BÉZSENYI GEAC 1991 HUN 22,02 s PB
10 52 Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 CZE 22,03 s PB/SB
11 433 Michal SUCHANEK VSK Univerzita Brno 1996 CZE 22,55 s PB
12 215 Jan VALÁŠEK ASK Slavia Praha 1994 CZE 22,59 s PB
13 244 Gal KUMAR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1999 SLO 22,68 s PB/SB
14 509 Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 AUT 22,79 s SB
15 378 Jan VÁCHA SSK Vítkovice 1999 CZE 22,92 s PB
16 75 Žiga BENKO AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 1998 SLO 23,10 s PB/SB
17 438 Mátyás DIENES ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 HUN 23,13 s SB
18 472 Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 AUT 23,15 s SB
18 31 András OSZTROGONÁCZ ohne Verein 1994 HUN 23,15 s PB/SB
20 518 Noah LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 AUT 23,20 s SB
21 47 Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 23,25 s PB
22 478 Sebastian GAUGL KSV alutechnik 1997 AUT 23,28 s SB
23 542 Levin GOTTL ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 AUT 23,33 s SB
24 547 William OBIAGWU ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 AUT 23,34 s
25 227 Michele PACINI Atletica CARIPL 1996 ITA 23,40 s PB
26 320 Áron KALÁCSKA Győri AC 2000 HUN 23,50 s SB
27 62 Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 CZE 23,83 s PB
28 98 Bastian KOBLER AD Stajerska 1999 SLO 23,86 s PB/SB
29 221 Massimo ARCANGELI Atletica CARIPL 1997 ITA 23,88 s PB
30 225 Michele GIACOMINI Atletica CARIPL 1984 ITA 24,13 s PB
31 228 Lorenzo PISANESCHI Atletica CARIPL 1995 ITA 24,26 s PB
32 395 Botond RÁDL Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 HUN 24,50 s
33 467 Iago SCHUERMANS DSG Wien 2002 BEL 24,71 s SB
34 394 Norbert PIRI Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 HUN 24,77 s
35 133 Kuzma LUKA AK Panvita 2001 SLO 24,81 s PB/SB
36 313 Máté TAMÁS GEAC 1999 HUN 24,82 s PB/SB
37 49 David HERÁK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 CZE 24,88 s PB
38 494 Nick ROSER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1993 AUT 24,90 s SB
39 510 Elias FISCHER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 AUT 25,16 s PB/SB
40 582 Pietro FROSINI Atletica CARIPL 1999 ITA 25,22 s SB
41 484 Christoph TEUBL KSV alutechnik 2000 AUT 25,32 s SB
42 507 Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 AUT 25,55 s PB
43 64 Dvořák TOMÁŠ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 CZE 26,57 s PB
44 328 Dávid PINTÉR Győri AC 2001 HUN 27,13 s PB/SB
45 469 Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 AUT 27,16 s PB/SB
78 Luka RAKIC Ad mass 1991 MNE DNS
84 Ziga KOPAC AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 SLO DNS

Einträge (47)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 01

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Tamás MÁTÉKVDSE1998HUN21,67 s
23Felix EINRAMHOFSVS-Leichtathletik1998AUT22,79 s
32Daniel LEHARA.C.TEPO Kladno2001CZE23,25 s
41Norbert PIRISzombathelyi HVSE2002HUN24,77 s

Lauf 02

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Charlie DOBSONEngland1999GBR21,30 s
22David HERÁKA.C.TEPO Kladno2000CZE24,88 s
31Nick ROSERLT Bgld Eisenstadt1993AUT24,90 s
9999993Ziga KOPACAD MASS Ljubljana1999SLODNS

Lauf 03

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jan ZUMERAd mass1982SLO21,92 s
23Michal SUCHANEKVSK Univerzita Brno1996CZE22,55 s
32Bastian KOBLERAD Stajerska1999SLO23,86 s
41Botond RÁDLSzombathelyi HVSE2002HUN24,50 s

Lauf 04

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Andrew MORGAN-HARRISONEngland1998GBR21,28 s
23Gal KUMARATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA1999SLO22,68 s
32Zbyněk SOBOTKAA.C.TEPO Kladno2001CZE23,83 s
41Sebastian DROZDASVS-Leichtathletik2004AUT25,55 s

Lauf 05

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jure GRKMANohne Verein1999SLO21,51 s
23Mátyás DIENESZALASZÁM ZAC2001HUN23,13 s
32Máté TAMÁSGEAC1999HUN24,82 s
41Pietro FROSINIAtletica CARIPL1999ITA25,22 s

Lauf 06

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Gergely BÉZSENYIGEAC1991HUN22,02 s
23Sebastian GAUGLKSV alutechnik1997AUT23,28 s
32Áron KALÁCSKAGyőri AC2000HUN23,50 s
41Christoph TEUBLKSV alutechnik2000AUT25,32 s

Lauf 07

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Matěj KRSEKA.C.TEPO Kladno2000CZE22,03 s
23Žiga BENKOAD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA1998SLO23,10 s
32Massimo ARCANGELIAtletica CARIPL1997ITA23,88 s
41Maximilian SUMEREDERDSG Wien2004AUT27,16 s

Lauf 08

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
11Laszló SZABÓFTC1991HUN21,79 s
24Nico GAREASU KÄRCHER Leibnitz1998AUT21,98 s
33Michele PACINIAtletica CARIPL1996ITA23,40 s
42Michele GIACOMINIAtletica CARIPL1984ITA24,13 s

Lauf 09

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Gregor GRAHOVACAD MASS Ljubljana2000SLO21,78 s
23Levin GOTTLULC - Riverside Mödling1999AUT23,33 s
32Lorenzo PISANESCHIAtletica CARIPL1995ITA24,26 s
41Dávid PINTÉRGyőri AC2001HUN27,13 s

Lauf 10

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13William OBIAGWUULC - Riverside Mödling2000AUT23,34 s
22Iago SCHUERMANSDSG Wien2002BEL24,71 s
31Elias FISCHERSVS-Leichtathletik1999AUT25,16 s
9999994Luka RAKICAd mass1991MNEDNS

Lauf 11

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jan VÁCHASSK Vítkovice1999CZE22,92 s
21András OSZTROGONÁCZohne Verein1994HUN23,15 s
23Andreas UNGERDSG Wien1995AUT23,15 s
42Kuzma LUKAAK Panvita2001SLO24,81 s

Lauf 12

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Jan VALÁŠEKASK Slavia Praha1994CZE22,59 s
23Noah LACHKOVICSSVS-Leichtathletik2000AUT23,20 s
32Dvořák TOMÁŠA.C.TEPO Kladno2004CZE26,57 s