# Start# Name Verein Jahrgang Nation. Leistung
1 291 Philip SESEMANN England 1992 GBR 3:44,18 min
2 404 Jan FRIŠ TJ Dukla Praha 1995 CZE 3:45,05 min
3 534 Andreas VOJTA team2012.at 1989 AUT 3:45,16 min
4 362 Kieran KELLY Raheny shamrocks 1988 IRL 3:45,27 min
5 300 Michael WILSMORE England 1985 GBR 3:45,28 min
6 8 LEVENT ATEŞ 1991 TUR 3:46,20 min
7 19 ABDURRAHMAN GEDIKLIOGLU 1998 TUR 3:49,94 min
8 527 Stefan SCHMID SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 AUT 3:49,97 min PB
9 275 Jan SÝKORA Dukla Praha 1992 CZE 3:50,66 min PB
10 384 Benjámin SZALAI SVSE 1992 HUN 3:50,72 min
11 172 Lukáš SYMERSKÝ AK SSK Vítkovice 1998 CZE 3:50,88 min
12 483 Paul STÜGER KSV alutechnik 1996 AUT 3:59,18 min
13 364 Matevž CIMERMANČIČ ŠD Dolenjske Toplice 1999 SLO 3:59,89 min
14 337 Lendvorsky LEONARD HNTN 1992 SVK 4:00,74 min
15 256 Teodor MAJCENOVIČ Atletski klub Velenje 1999 SLO 4:01,22 min
16 488 Jürgen AIGNER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1990 AUT 4:01,49 min
17 307 Emmanouil POURIKAS G.S. Niki Vyrona 1999 GRE 4:15,25 min
526 Paul SCHEUCHER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 AUT DNF
403 Sigmund DOMINIK TJ Dukla Praha 1998 CZE DNF

Einträge (19)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
15Philip SESEMANNEngland1992GBR3:44,18 min
23Jan FRIŠTJ Dukla Praha1995CZE3:45,05 min
31Andreas VOJTA1062 - team2012.at1989AUT3:45,16 min
46Kieran KELLYRaheny shamrocks 1988IRL3:45,27 min
52Michael WILSMOREEngland1985GBR3:45,28 min
64LEVENT ATEŞ1991TUR3:46,20 min
77ABDURRAHMAN GEDIKLIOGLU1998TUR3:49,94 min
811Stefan SCHMID2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik1999AUT3:49,97 min
913Jan SÝKORADukla Praha1992CZE3:50,66 min
109Benjámin SZALAISVSE1992HUN3:50,72 min
1110Lukáš SYMERSKÝAK SSK Vítkovice1998CZE3:50,88 min
9999998Sigmund DOMINIKTJ Dukla Praha1998CZEDNF
99999912Paul SCHEUCHER2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik1999AUTDNF

Lauf 2

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
11Paul STÜGER8004 - KSV alutechnik1996AUT3:59,18 min
25Matevž CIMERMANČIČ ŠD Dolenjske Toplice 1999SLO3:59,89 min
36Lendvorsky LEONARDHNTN1992SVK4:00,74 min
44Teodor MAJCENOVIČAtletski klub Velenje1999SLO4:01,22 min
52Jürgen AIGNER3030 - LAG Genböck Haus RIED1990AUT4:01,49 min
63Emmanouil POURIKASG.S. Niki Vyrona1999GRE4:15,25 min