# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Liga VELVERE ohne Verein 1990 2:02,21 min SB
2 Diana MEZULIANIKOVA PSK Olymp Praha 1992 2:03,27 min SB
3 Marusa MISMAS AD MASS Ljubljana 1994 2:04,22 min PB
4 Kateřina HÁLOVÁ AK Zlín 1981 2:04,31 min SB
5 Leah BARROW ohne Verein 1993 2:04,85 min SB
6 Isabelle BOFFEY England 2000 2:05,79 min SB
7 Renata VOCASKOVA TJ Dukla Praha 1996 2:10,38 min SB
8 Anna BAUMGARTNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2001 2:10,40 min NR U18
9 Kriszta KÓSZÁS Győri AC 1994 2:10,43 min PB
10 Eleni LEFKOPOULOU G.S.GLYFADAS 1990 2:11,38 min PB
11 Klara LUKAN AD MASS Ljubljana 2000 2:12,09 min SB
12 Erdélyi KATINKA Győri AC 2000 2:15,15 min SB
13 Bianca ILLMAIER KSV alutechnik 1998 2:15,34 min PB
14 Mona-Sophie KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1995 2:15,52 min SB
15 Yasar MELTEM Istanbul Medipol Üniversitaet 1997 2:15,77 min SB
16 Budai BOGLÁRKA ohne Verein 1999 2:15,86 min SB
17 Vera MAIR DSG Wien 1997 2:17,05 min PB
18 Punk ADRIENN ARAK 2000 2:17,29 min SB
19 Fiona ASCHENBRENNER UAB Athletics 1997 2:19,71 min PB
20 Pribék ADRIENN ARAK 2002 2:20,01 min SB
21 Caroline BREDLINGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 2:20,38 min PB
22 Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC team2012.at 1972 2:20,79 min PB
23 Julia MAYER DSG Wien 1993 2:20,89 min PB
24 Céline PRADET Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme 1985 2:21,16 min SB
25 Lotte Luise SEILER KSV alutechnik 2001 2:22,12 min SB
26 SARA MOHORIC Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1999 2:23,48 min SB
27 Darabos ALÍZ ARAK 1999 2:25,04 min SB
28 Zala JANŽA AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2001 2:26,89 min SB
29 Susanna KREUTZER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 2:27,09 min PB
30 Katrin SÁSOVÁ AK Šternberk 1998 2:27,77 min SB
31 Anna LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 2:27,94 min SB
32 Vera MAIER Sportunion IGLA long life 1992 2:29,79 min SB
33 Stephanie SCHROTTER ULC - Riverside Mödling 1986 2:31,86 min
34 Ela ROŠ AK Panvita 2003 2:35,35 min PB
35 Tereza GRÉGROVÁ AK Šternberk 2004 2:37,21 min PB
36 Anežka JEŽOVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín 2004 2:41,27 min PB
Anna ŠIMKOVÁ USK Praha 1998 DNS
Ellie BAKER England 1998 DNS

Einträge (38)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Liga VELVEREohne Verein19902:02,21 min
2Diana MEZULIANIKOVAPSK Olymp Praha19922:03,27 min
3Marusa MISMASAD MASS Ljubljana19942:04,22 min
4Kateřina HÁLOVÁAK Zlín19812:04,31 min
5Leah BARROWohne Verein19932:04,85 min
6Isabelle BOFFEYEngland20002:05,79 min
7Anna BAUMGARTNERSportunion IGLA long life20012:10,40 min
Ellie BAKEREngland1998DNS
Anna ŠIMKOVÁASK Slavia Praha1998DNS

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Renata VOCASKOVATJ Dukla Praha19962:10,38 min
2Kriszta KÓSZÁSGyőri AC19942:10,43 min
3Eleni LEFKOPOULOUG.S.GLYFADAS19902:11,38 min
4Klara LUKANAD MASS Ljubljana20002:12,09 min
5Mona-Sophie KOHNSVS-Leichtathletik19952:15,52 min
6Budai BOGLÁRKAohne Verein19992:15,86 min
7Punk ADRIENNARAK20002:17,29 min
8Darabos ALÍZARAK19992:25,04 min

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Erdélyi KATINKAGyőri AC20002:15,15 min
2Bianca ILLMAIERKSV alutechnik19982:15,34 min
3Yasar MELTEMIstanbul Medipol Üniversitaet19972:15,77 min
4Vera MAIRDSG Wien19972:17,05 min
5Pribék ADRIENNARAK20022:20,01 min
6Céline PRADETTarbes Pyrénées Athletisme19852:21,16 min
7SARA MOHORICAtletski Klub Triglav Kranj19992:23,48 min
8Vera MAIERSportunion IGLA long life19922:29,79 min

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Fiona ASCHENBRENNERUAB Athletics19972:19,71 min
2Caroline BREDLINGERLT Bgld Eisenstadt20012:20,38 min
3Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVICteam2012.at19722:20,79 min
4Julia MAYERDSG Wien19932:20,89 min
5Lotte Luise SEILERKSV alutechnik20012:22,12 min
6Katrin SÁSOVÁAK Šternberk19982:27,77 min
7Stephanie SCHROTTERULC - Riverside Mödling19862:31,86 min

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Zala JANŽAAK Panvita Murska Sobota20012:26,89 min
2Susanna KREUTZERSportunion IGLA long life19982:27,09 min
3Anna LESERLT Bgld Eisenstadt20012:27,94 min
4Ela ROŠAK Panvita20032:35,35 min
5Tereza GRÉGROVÁAK Šternberk20042:37,21 min
6Anežka JEŽOVÁAtletický klub Hodonín z.s.20042:41,27 min