# Start# Name Verein Jahrgang Nation. Leistung
1 186 Ivana LONČAREK AK Zagreb Ulix 1991 CRO 8,14 s q PB/SB
2 271 Greta KEREKES Debreceni Sportcentrum 1992 HUN 8,26 s q PB/SB
3 562 Stephanie BENDRAT Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1991 GER 8,28 s q SB
4 332 Klaudia SOROK Győri AC 1998 HUN 8,33 s q PB/SB
5 287 Yasmin MILLER England 1995 GBR 8,34 s q PB/SB
6 570 Beate SCHROTT UNION St. Pölten 1988 AUT 8,37 s q SB
7 107 Ivana PETKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1992 SRB 8,47 s q PB
8 506 Karin STRAMETZ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 AUT 8,52 s q SB
9 312 Petra RÉPÁSI GEAC 1996 HUN 8,54 s PB
10 280 Alicia BARRETT England 1998 GBR 8,57 s PB/SB
11 270 Markéta ŠTOLOVÁ CZE TJ VTŽ Chomutov 2000 CZE 8,59 s SB
12 26 NEFISE KARATAY ohne Verein 2000 TUR 8,75 s PB
13 495 Yvonne ZAPFEL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1992 AUT 8,78 s SB
14 156 Maja BEDRAČ AK Ptuj 1999 SLO 8,81 s PB/SB
15 187 Nika ŽUPA AK Zagreb Ulix 1994 CRO 8,83 s SB
16 551 Leonie SPRINGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 AUT 8,93 s
17 366 Simona TAKÁCSOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra 1998 AUT 8,98 s PB
18 96 Valentina VAVDI AD Slovenska Bistrica 2000 SLO 9,07 s SB
19 486 Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 AUT 9,15 s SB
20 122 Valerie JANKŮ AK Olymp Brno 2002 CZE 9,16 s PB
a.W. 565 Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 AUT 83,8cm/8,50m 8,50 s SB

Einträge (21)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
16Greta KEREKESDebreceni Sportcentrum1992HUN8,26 s
25Stephanie BENDRATUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik1991GER8,28 s
32Klaudia SOROKGyőri AC1998HUN8,33 s
44Yasmin MILLEREngland1995GBR8,34 s
57Petra RÉPÁSIGEAC1996HUN8,54 s
68Markéta ŠTOLOVÁCZE TJ VTŽ Chomutov2000CZE8,59 s
9999993Ivona DADICUNION St. Pölten1993AUT8,50 s83,8cm/8,50m

Lauf 2

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Ivana LONČAREKAK Zagreb Ulix1991CRO8,14 s
23Beate SCHROTTUNION St. Pölten1988AUT8,37 s
32Ivana PETKOVIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA1992SRB8,47 s
45Karin STRAMETZSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz1998AUT8,52 s
56Alicia BARRETTEngland1998GBR8,57 s
68NEFISE KARATAYohne Verein2000TUR8,75 s
77Yvonne ZAPFELLT Bgld Eisenstadt1992AUT8,78 s

Lauf 3

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Maja BEDRAČAK Ptuj1999SLO8,81 s
28Nika ŽUPAAK Zagreb Ulix1994CRO8,83 s
32Leonie SPRINGERULC - Riverside Mödling2000AUT8,93 s
47Simona TAKÁCSOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra1998AUT8,98 s
56Valentina VAVDIAD Slovenska Bistrica2000SLO9,07 s
65Christina JELLENLAC Klagenfurt1995AUT9,15 s
73Valerie JANKŮAK Olymp Brno2002CZE9,16 s