# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Alexandra BEZEKOVA 1992 23,73 s SB
2 Viola KLEISER 1990 23,85 s
3 Marine MIGNON 1999 24,00 s PB
4 Marcela PÍRKOVÁ 1996 24,03 s SB
5 Agata ZUPIN 1998 24,12 s SB
6 Gerogina ADAM 2000 24,37 s SB
7 Line KLOSTER 1990 24,52 s SB
8 Evelin NÁDHÁZY 1995 24,78 s SB
9 Katarina SIRMIĆ 1991 24,85 s SB
10 Magdalena LINDNER 2000 24,97 s
11 Zala ISTENIČ 2002 25,12 s SB
12 Vladyslava TUKHAY 1999 25,23 s SB
13 Anna SAJTOS 1996 25,31 s SB
14 Maja ŠLEBIR 1996 25,34 s PB
15 Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁ 2000 25,36 s SB
15 Virág SIMON 2002 25,36 s SB
17 Bettina KÉRI 1997 25,44 s SB
18 Takács BOGLÁRKA 2001 25,51 s SB
19 Stepanka KOLAROVA 1999 25,67 s SB
20 Michaela BURDA 1994 25,77 s SB
21 Maria ŠIMLOVICOVA 1999 25,90 s SB
22 Daniela LEDECKA 1996 25,94 s SB
23 Manca STARAŠINIČ 2002 26,04 s SB
23 Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG 1991 26,04 s PB
25 Pálma NAGY 2001 26,25 s SB
26 Adél KIRÁLY 2000 26,26 s SB
27 Karolina STRNADOVA 1998 26,30 s SB
28 Tereza LAMAČOVÁ 2004 26,36 s SB
29 Kapun SABINA 1998 26,37 s SB
29 Edita SKLENSKA 1999 26,37 s SB
31 Annette HERISZT 1998 26,49 s PB
32 Anna ŠIMKOVÁ 1998 26,66 s SB
33 Martina HAVLÍČKOVÁ 1996 26,80 s PB
34 Ina ROJNIK 1997 26,83 s SB
35 Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁ 2002 26,93 s PB
36 Nika BOSTJANCIC 2000 26,96 s SB
37 Raphaela HEIN 1992 27,02 s SB
38 Anna VYLETOVA 1999 27,03 s SB
39 Emma WITTEKIND 2002 27,12 s PB
40 Lina SENICA 2000 27,14 s PB
41 Anna-Lena WEILHARTER 2002 27,19 s PB
42 Darja NOVAK 2000 27,58 s PB
43 Nadine MÖLLER 1986 27,66 s SB
44 Zsanett MOGOR 1994 27,70 s PB
45 Julia FOITIK 2002 27,84 s PB
46 Kristyna SKRABALOVA 2002 27,93 s SB
47 Leonie RUPP 2003 27,97 s
48 Tamara Sophie MEY 1997 28,47 s PB
49 Ruth KNERINGER 2002 28,63 s
50 Lucie VASICKOVA 2001 28,90 s SB
51 Nina LIU 2002 29,02 s PB
51 Klara STRNADOVA 2001 29,02 s SB
53 Karolína ŘEPOVÁ 2003 29,23 s SB
54 Flóra BÁNKI 2003 29,30 s SB
55 Dorka DECSI 2002 30,34 s SB
56 Diane Nadege FORGO 2000 32,02 s PB
57 Zala BALAŠKO 2004 33,38 s SB
ambre PRIOTTI 1999 DNS
Julia SCHWARZINGER 1997 DQ
Karin OKOLIE 1994 DNS

Einträge (60)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 01

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Alexandra BEZEKOVAohne Verein1992SVK23,73 s
24Viola KLEISERUNION St. Pölten1990AUT23,85 s
32Kapun SABINAAK Panvita1998SLO26,37 s
41Leonie RUPPDSG Wien2003AUT27,97 s

Lauf 02

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Marcela PÍRKOVÁUSK Praha1996CZE24,03 s
24Line KLOSTERSK Vidar1990NOR24,52 s
32Nika BOSTJANCICAD Stajerska2000SLO26,96 s
41Julia FOITIKSVS-Leichtathletik2002AUT27,84 s

Lauf 03

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Agata ZUPINohne Verein1998SLO24,12 s
23Daniela LEDECKASK SOG NITRA1996SVK25,94 s
32Pálma NAGYZALASZÁM ZAC2001HUN26,25 s
41Nina LIUSVS-Leichtathletik2002AUT29,02 s

Lauf 04

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Marine MIGNONEntente Sud Lyonnais1999FRA24,00 s
23Adél KIRÁLYBHSE2000HUN26,26 s
32Raphaela HEINDSG Wien1992AUT27,02 s
41Kristyna SKRABALOVAAK Olymp Brno2002CZE27,93 s

Lauf 05

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Gerogina ADAMEngland2000GBR24,37 s
23Vladyslava TUKHAYAd mass1999SLO25,23 s
32Tereza LAMAČOVÁA.C.TEPO Kladno2004CZE26,36 s
41Darja NOVAKSVS-Leichtathletik2000AUT27,58 s

Lauf 06

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Evelin NÁDHÁZYGEAC1995HUN24,78 s
23Takács BOGLÁRKAARAK2001HUN25,51 s
32Anna VYLETOVAAK Olymp Brno1999CZE27,03 s
41Lucie VASICKOVASK Speed Brno2001CZE28,90 s

Lauf 07

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Katarina SIRMIĆAK Partizan 19451991SRB24,85 s
23Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁAK Olymp Brno2000CZE25,36 s
32Annette HERISZTDSG Wien1998AUT26,49 s
41Klara STRNADOVAAK Olymp Brno2001CZE29,02 s

Lauf 08

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Virág SIMONGyőri AC2002HUN25,36 s
22Anna ŠIMKOVÁUSK Praha1998CZE26,66 s
31Dorka DECSISzombathelyi HVSE2002HUN30,34 s
4Karin OKOLIELevksi - Sofia1994BULDNS

Lauf 09

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Magdalena LINDNERULV Krems2000AUT24,97 s
23Bettina KÉRISVSE1997HUN25,44 s
32Martina HAVLÍČKOVÁAK Olymp Brno1996CZE26,80 s
41Ruth KNERINGERSVS-Leichtathletik2002AUT28,63 s

Lauf 10

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Anna SAJTOSohne Verein1996HUN25,31 s
23Karolina STRNADOVAAK Olymp Brno1998CZE26,30 s
32Nadine MÖLLERDSG Wien1986GER27,66 s
41Karolína ŘEPOVÁA.C.TEPO Kladno2003CZE29,23 s

Lauf 11

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
11Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANGDSG Wien1991AUT26,04 s
23Edita SKLENSKAAK Olymp Brno1999CZE26,37 s
32Flóra BÁNKIBHSE2003HUN29,30 s
4ambre PRIOTTIamsl Fréjus1999FRADNS

Lauf 12

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Zala ISTENIČAd mass2002SLO25,12 s
23Michaela BURDAUNION St. Pölten1994AUT25,77 s
32Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁA.C.TEPO Kladno2002CZE26,93 s
41Diane Nadege FORGODSG Wien2000BUR32,02 s

Lauf 13

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Ina ROJNIKAD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA1997SLO26,83 s
22Emma WITTEKINDDSG Wien2002GER27,12 s
31Zala BALAŠKOAK Panvita2004SLO33,38 s
4Julia SCHWARZINGERTGW Zehnkampf-Union1997AUTDQ

Lauf 14

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Maja ŠLEBIRATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA1996SLO25,34 s
24Maria ŠIMLOVICOVASSK Vítkovice1999CZE25,90 s
32Anna-Lena WEILHARTERDSG Wien2002AUT27,19 s
41Zsanett MOGORDSG Wien1994HUN27,70 s

Lauf 15

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Stepanka KOLAROVASSK Vítkovice1999CZE25,67 s
23Manca STARAŠINIČAd mass2002SLO26,04 s
32Lina SENICAAD MASS Ljubljana2000SLO27,14 s
41Tamara Sophie MEYDSG Wien1997GER28,47 s