# Start# Name Verein Jahrgang Nation. Leistung
1 338 Phil HEALY Ireland 1994 IRL 52,08 s PB
2 22 ANITA HORVAT 1996 SLO 52,24 s
3 309 Eilidh DOYLE GB 1987 GBR 52,34 s SB
4 146 Maja CIRIC AK Partizan 1945 1989 SRB 52,95 s
5 35 Iveta PUTALOVA 1988 SVK 53,14 s
6 352 Estelle PERROSSIER Lyon Athlétisme 1990 FRA 53,36 s
7 299 Hannah WILLIAMS England 1998 GBR 53,55 s
8 278 Amy ALLCOCK England 1993 GBR 53,89 s
9 109 Tamara SALAŠKI AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1988 SRB 54,15 s
10 385 Laura MADDOX Swansea Harriers 1990 GBR 54,17 s
11 45 Agata ZUPIN 1998 SLO 54,38 s
11 311 Evelin NÁDHÁZY GEAC 1995 HUN 54,38 s
13 577 Lisanne DE WITTE 1992 NED 54,41 s
14 368 Line KLOSTER SK Vidar 1990 NOR 54,54 s
15 369 Dudek KRISTINA Sloboda Varazdin 1994 CRO 54,57 s
16 436 Seren BUNDY-DAVIES Welsh Athletics 1995 GBR 54,74 s
17 37 EMEL SANLI 1993 TUR 54,95 s
18 415 Zdeňka SEIDLOVÁ TJ Sokol Kolín 1997 CZE 54,96 s
19 419 Aino PAUNONEN Turun Urheiluliitto 1992 FIN 55,55 s
20 77 Zala ISTENIČ AD MASS 2002 SLO 55,94 s
21 87 Aneja SIMONCIC AD Mass Ljubljana 1998 SLO 56,08 s PB
22 23 Simuncic IDA 1996 CRO 56,15 s PB
23 81 Vladyslava TUKHAY AD MASS 1999 SLO 56,31 s PB
24 123 Edita SKLENSKA AK Olymp Brno 1999 CZE 56,68 s
25 114 Veronika DRLJACIC AK Krizevci 2001 CRO 56,95 s
26 330 Hanna RÉPÁSSY Győri AC 2001 HUN 57,70 s PB
27 119 Kateřina DLABAJOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2001 CZE 58,38 s
28 117 Jakšić MILICA AK NOVI BEOGRAD 1998 SRB 58,48 s
29 359 Nikola REHOUNKOVA PSK Olymp Praha 1993 CZE 58,60 s
30 487 Cornelia WOHLFAHRT LAC Klagenfurt 2000 AUT 58,80 s
31 569 Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 AUT 58,93 s
32 102 Tajana ZIDOV ak agram 1997 CRO 58,96 s PB
33 479 Thea GRUBESIC KSV alutechnik 1997 AUT 59,20 s
34 128 Anna VYLETOVA AK Olymp Brno 1999 CZE 59,28 s
35 540 Amelie BRUNNER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2002 AUT 59,70 s
36 375 Stepanka KOLAROVA SSK Vítkovice 1999 CZE 59,80 s
37 106 Dajana PETKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1995 SRB 60,10 s PB
38 583 Raphaela HEIN DSG Wien 1992 AUT 60,73 s
39 124 Kristyna SKRABALOVA AK Olymp Brno 2002 CZE 61,33 s
40 58 Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2002 CZE 61,73 s
41 461 Nadine MÖLLER DSG Wien 1986 GER 61,93 s
42 496 Caroline HÖSL LTU Graz 1993 AUT 62,59 s
43 318 Nóra DOMSI Győri AC 2001 HUN 63,09 s PB
44 477 Pia REINDL ITSG Sektion Running 1997 AUT 63,74 s
45 85 Tjaša MARTINŠEK AD MASS Ljubljana 2001 SLO 63,75 s
46 327 Réka NÉMETH Győri AC 2003 HUN 68,80 s
47 334 Sarolta TOLNAY Győri AC 2004 HUN 72,09 s
36 BERFE SANCAK 1994 TUR DNS

Einträge (48)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 01

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Eilidh DOYLEGB1987GBR52,34 s
24Seren BUNDY-DAVIESWelsh Athletics 1995GBR54,74 s
31Vladyslava TUKHAYAD MASS1999SLO56,31 s
42Veronika DRLJACICAK Krizevci2001CRO56,95 s

Lauf 02

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14ANITA HORVAT 1996SLO52,24 s
23Estelle PERROSSIERLyon Athlétisme1990FRA53,36 s
32Hanna RÉPÁSSYGyőri AC2001HUN57,70 s
41Stepanka KOLAROVASSK Vítkovice1999CZE59,80 s

Lauf 03

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Laura MADDOXSwansea Harriers 1990GBR54,17 s
24Agata ZUPIN1998SLO54,38 s
32Kateřina DLABAJOVÁAK Olymp Brno2001CZE58,38 s
41Jakšić MILICAAK NOVI BEOGRAD1998SRB58,48 s

Lauf 04

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Hannah WILLIAMSEngland1998GBR53,55 s
23Lisanne DE WITTE1992NED54,41 s
32Aneja SIMONCICAD Mass Ljubljana1998SLO56,08 s
41Nikola REHOUNKOVAPSK Olymp Praha1993CZE58,60 s

Lauf 05

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Amy ALLCOCKEngland1993GBR53,89 s
23Line KLOSTERSK Vidar1990NOR54,54 s
32Anna VYLETOVAAK Olymp Brno1999CZE59,28 s
41Raphaela HEIN1011 - DSG Wien1992AUT60,73 s

Lauf 06

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Maja CIRICAK Partizan 19451989SRB52,95 s
24Iveta PUTALOVA1988SVK53,14 s
31Tajana ZIDOVak agram1997CRO58,96 s
42Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁA.C.TEPO Kladno2002CZE61,73 s

Lauf 07

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13Tamara SALAŠKIAK CRVENA ZVEZDA1988SRB54,15 s
24Evelin NÁDHÁZYGEAC1995HUN54,38 s
31Simuncic IDA1996CRO56,15 s
42Thea GRUBESIC8004 - KSV alutechnik1997AUT59,20 s

Lauf 08

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Phil HEALYIreland1994IRL52,08 s
23Dudek KRISTINASloboda Varazdin1994CRO54,57 s
31Dajana PETKOVIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA1995SRB60,10 s
42Nadine MÖLLER1011 - DSG Wien1986GER61,93 s

Lauf 09

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
13EMEL SANLI1993TUR54,95 s
24Zdeňka SEIDLOVÁTJ Sokol Kolín 1997CZE54,96 s
32Caroline HÖSL8127 - LTU Graz1993AUT62,59 s
41Nóra DOMSIGyőri AC2001HUN63,09 s

Lauf 10

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Aino PAUNONENTurun Urheiluliitto1992FIN55,55 s
21Kristyna SKRABALOVAAK Olymp Brno2002CZE61,33 s
32Pia REINDL5034 - ITSG Sektion Running1997AUT63,74 s
9999993BERFE SANCAK1994TURDNS

Lauf 11

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Edita SKLENSKAAK Olymp Brno1999CZE56,68 s
23Cornelia WOHLFAHRT9028 - LAC Klagenfurt2000AUT58,80 s
32Tjaša MARTINŠEKAD MASS Ljubljana2001SLO63,75 s
41Sarolta TOLNAYGyőri AC2004HUN72,09 s

Lauf 12

#Start#NameVereinJahrgangNation.Leistung
14Zala ISTENIČAD MASS2002SLO55,94 s
23Lena PRESSLER2029 - UNION St. Pölten2001AUT58,93 s
31Amelie BRUNNER2026 - ULC - Riverside Mödling2002AUT59,70 s
42Réka NÉMETHGyőri AC2003HUN68,80 s