# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Diani WALKER England 1995 7,47 s q SB
2 Viola KLEISER UNION St. Pölten 1990 7,48 s q
3 Risquat FABUNMI-ALADE England 1994 7,56 s q SB
4 Karin OKOLIE Levksi - Sofia 1994 7,60 s q SB
5 ambre PRIOTTI amsl Fréjus 1999 7,65 s q SB
6 Cherese JONES TUKS 1985 7,69 s q SB
7 BERFE SANCAK ohne Verein 1994 7,73 s q SB
8 Katharina MAHLFLEISCH DSG Wien 2001 7,75 s SB
8 Takács BOGLÁRKA ARAK 2001 7,75 s q SB
10 Nika ŽUPA AK Zagreb Ulix 1994 7,76 s SB
11 Veronika PALIČKOVÁ AK SSK Vítkovice 1997 7,77 s SB
12 Bettina KÉRI SVSE 1997 7,78 s PB
13 Katarina SIRMIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1991 7,82 s SB
14 Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 7,86 s
15 Virág SIMON Győri AC 2002 7,92 s PB
16 Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG DSG Wien 1991 7,94 s PB
16 Zala VALEC AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2004 7,94 s PB
18 Karolina STRNADOVA AK Olymp Brno 1998 7,95 s SB
18 Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2000 7,95 s SB
20 Leonie SPRINGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 7,96 s
21 Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 7,97 s PB
22 Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 7,98 s SB
23 Maria ŠIMLOVICOVA SSK Vítkovice 1999 8,00 s SB
24 Nea MEH Athletics club Velenje 2002 8,02 s SB
25 Pálma NAGY ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 8,03 s SB
26 Marie Helene POLT UWW-LA 1997 8,04 s PB
27 Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 8,15 s PB
27 Daniela LEDECKA SK SOG NITRA 1996 8,15 s SB
29 Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 8,16 s SB
30 Manca STARAŠINIČ Ad mass 2002 8,17 s SB
31 Sabrina KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2001 8,24 s
32 Monika CRCEK AD Stajerska 2001 8,30 s SB
33 Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER DSG Wien 1995 8,45 s
34 Emily MARIEL Gymnasium der Diözese eisenstadt 2005 8,46 s SB
35 Marnie KELLY DSG Wien 2002 8,47 s
36 Kateřina KOUTNÁ Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2002 8,75 s SB
37 Markéta PAVLISOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 8,79 s SB
38 Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 8,82 s SB
39 Tina SIMON UNION St. Pölten 2001 8,97 s SB
40 Karolína ŘEPOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 9,06 s SB
41 Julia HAHN SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 9,31 s SB
42 Anja ŠKODNIK AK Panvita 2005 9,32 s SB
43 Zala MATJAŠEC AK Panvita 2005 9,34 s SB
43 Vogrinčič ALJA AK Panvita 2005 9,34 s PB
45 Diane Nadege FORGO DSG Wien 2000 9,76 s
Lana ŠKODNIK AK Panvita 2003 DNS
Kapun SABINA AK Panvita 1998 DQ

Einträge (47)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Diani WALKEREngland19957,47 s
2Viola KLEISERUNION St. Pölten19907,48 s
3Risquat FABUNMI-ALADEEngland19947,56 s
4Karin OKOLIELevski 201619947,60 s
5BERFE SANCAKohne Verein19947,73 s
6Katarina SIRMIĆAK Partizan 194519917,82 s
7Magdalena LINDNERULV Krems20007,86 s
8Manca STARAŠINIČAD MASS Ljubljana20028,17 s

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1ambre PRIOTTIamsl Fréjus19997,65 s
2Cherese JONESTUKS19857,69 s
3Takács BOGLÁRKAARAK20017,75 s
3Katharina MAHLFLEISCHDSG Wien20017,75 s
5Nika ŽUPAAK Zagreb Ulix19947,76 s
6Veronika PALIČKOVÁAK SSK Vítkovice19977,77 s
7Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁAK Olymp Brno20007,95 s
8Leonie SPRINGERULC - Riverside Mödling20007,96 s

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Bettina KÉRISVSE19977,78 s
2Karolina STRNADOVAAK Olymp Brno19987,95 s
3Tereza LAMAČOVÁA.C.TEPO Kladno20047,98 s
4Maria ŠIMLOVICOVASSK Vítkovice19998,00 s
5Nea MEHAthletics club Velenje20028,02 s
6Daniela LEDECKASK SOG NITRA19968,15 s
7Christina JELLENLAC Klagenfurt19958,16 s
8Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGERDSG Wien19958,45 s

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Virág SIMONGyőri AC20027,92 s
2Michaela BURDAUNION St. Pölten19947,97 s
3Pálma NAGYZALASZÁM ZAC20018,03 s
4Marie Helene POLTDSG Wien19978,04 s
5Annette HERISZTDSG Wien19988,15 s
6Sabrina KOBERWEINUNION St. Pölten20018,24 s
7Monika CRCEKAD Stajerska20018,30 s
Kapun SABINAAK Panvita1998DQ

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Emily MARIELLT Bgld Eisenstadt20058,46 s
2Marnie KELLYDSG Wien20028,47 s
3Kateřina KOUTNÁAtletický klub Hodonín z.s.20028,75 s
4Markéta PAVLISOVÁA.C.TEPO Kladno20008,79 s
5Kristýna HERÁKOVÁA.C.TEPO Kladno20038,82 s
6Tina SIMONSVS-Leichtathletik20018,97 s
7Karolína ŘEPOVÁA.C.TEPO Kladno20039,06 s
8Zala MATJAŠECAK Panvita20059,34 s

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Zala VALECAK Panvita Murska Sobota20047,94 s
1Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANGDSG Wien19917,94 s
3Julia HAHNSVS-Leichtathletik20039,31 s
4Anja ŠKODNIKAK Panvita20059,32 s
5Vogrinčič ALJAAK Panvita20059,34 s
6Diane Nadege FORGODSG Wien20009,76 s
Lana ŠKODNIKAK Panvita2003DNS