# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Katharina MAHLFLEISCH WLV 2001 25,06 s PB
2 Daniela Ariane KREFT OÖLV 2001 25,50 s SB
3 Anna MAGER VLV 2002 25,54 s SB
4 Viktoria WILLHUBER StLV 2001 25,60 s
4 Johanna PLANK OÖLV 2002 25,60 s
6 Lena SPAZIRER NÖLV 2003 25,86 s PB
7 Schirin BRUCKNER NÖLV 2001 25,93 s PB
8 Ingeborg GRÜNWALD SLV 2001 25,96 s SB
9 Lena LACKNER OÖLV 2002 26,09 s SB
10 Romana ZEITLHOFER OÖLV 2002 26,17 s
11 Sophie KREINER OÖLV 2004 26,59 s
12 Alicia DRONHOFER TLV 2003 26,60 s
13 Alena KLOCKER TLV 2001 26,68 s
14 Leonie RUPP WLV 2003 26,79 s PB
15 Victoria Leoni BREUER OÖLV 2004 26,98 s
16 Savannah GONNER VLV 2001 27,00 s
17 Alina PEWAL KLV 2003 27,19 s PB
18 Leonie TASCH NÖLV 2001 27,40 s
19 Christina WEINBERGER StLV 2002 27,42 s SB
20 Romy STRACH SLV 2003 27,63 s PB
21 Hannah ZANDER VLV 2002 27,93 s
22 Eliane SONNAUER TLV 2003 28,09 s
23 Viktoria LAIREITER SLV 2003 28,71 s
24 Emilia VOGL SLV 2004 29,03 s
25 Tamira GRUBBAUER TLV 2003 29,34 s
26 Anna HÖLBLING TLV 2003 29,59 s
Amira SIMON SLV 2004 WD

Einträge (27)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Katharina MAHLFLEISCHDSG Wien200125,06 s
2Daniela Ariane KREFTTGW Zehnkampf-Union200125,50 s
3Viktoria WILLHUBERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)200125,60 s
3Johanna PLANKTGW Zehnkampf-Union200225,60 s
5Romana ZEITLHOFERTGW Zehnkampf-Union200226,17 s
Wind: 1,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Anna MAGERTS Bregenz-Vorkloster200225,54 s
2Schirin BRUCKNERUnion Pottenstein200125,93 s
3Ingeborg GRÜNWALDUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200125,96 s
4Lena LACKNERATSV Linz LA200226,09 s
5Alena KLOCKERU. Raika Lienz200126,68 s
Wind: 1,1

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lena SPAZIRERULC Weinland200325,86 s
2Sophie KREINERATSV Linz LA200426,59 s
3Victoria Leoni BREUERULC Linz Oberbank200426,98 s
4Savannah GONNERULC Dornbirn200127,00 s
5Leonie TASCHULC Riverside Mödling200127,40 s
Wind: 1,7

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Leonie RUPPDSG Wien200326,79 s
2Alina PEWALLC Villach200327,19 s
3Christina WEINBERGERAtus Knittelfeld200227,42 s
4Romy STRACHUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200327,63 s
5Viktoria LAIREITERUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200328,71 s
6Anna HÖLBLINGIAC200329,59 s
Wind: 2,2

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Alicia DRONHOFERSV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen200326,60 s
2Hannah ZANDERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen200227,93 s
3Eliane SONNAUERTS Innsbruck200328,09 s
4Emilia VOGLUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200429,03 s
5Tamira GRUBBAUERIAC200329,34 s
Amira SIMONLTS2004WD