Wind: 0,0
# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Sandrina ILLES UNION St. Pölten 1986 34:18 min
2 Nada Ina PAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 1986 35:08 min SB
3 Julia HAUSER SVS-Leichtathletik 1994 35:53 min
4 Bernadette SCHUSTER SK VÖEST 1981 36:50 min
5 Julia MAYER DSG Wien 1993 37:29 min SB
6 Annabelle KONCZER DSG Wien 1985 37:46 min
7 Franziska FÜSSELBERGER ATUS Amstetten 1993 38:05 min SB
8 Vera MAIR DSG Wien 1997 38:48 min PB
9 Elisabeth SMOLLE LTV Köflach 1990 38:50 min PB
10 Cornelia WOHLFAHRT LAC Klagenfurt 2000 39:13 min PB
11 Anna SIMKOVICS team2012.at 1993 39:14 min
11 Michaela ZWERGER LC Villach 1966 39:14 min
13 Laura CROLL LCAV Jodl Packaging 1999 39:26 min PB
14 Maria HINNERTH Team Vegan.at 1984 39:35 min PB
15 Claudia ROSEGGER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1974 39:43 min PB
16 Nadine DORNER KSU-Gutenstein 1995 39:52 min
17 Christina OBERNDORFER LG Innviertel 1981 40:01 min
18 Stefanie KURATH LAC Klagenfurt 1999 40:04 min SB
19 Leyla RESHED LCAV Jodl Packaging 1993 40:06 min PB
20 Susanne AUMAIR SV-Wolfexpress 1992 40:18 min
21 Sarah RIFFEL LTV Köflach 1994 40:24 min SB
22 Anna GLACK UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1991 40:52 min SB
23 Doris MÄRZ KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1975 41:02 min SB
24 Nora HAVLINOVA DSG Wien 1995 41:37 min
25 Katharina PESENDORFER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 41:38 min SB
26 Aniko BALINT DSG Wien 1972 42:08 min SB
27 Verena HALLER Team Vegan.at 1979 42:49 min
28 Maria MORALES ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1965 43:12 min
29 Tanja BAUER team2012.at 1988 43:14 min
30 Sandra KOPECKY HSV WN 1980 43:33 min PB
31 Elisabeth TOMANN LTV Köflach 1990 43:38 min PB
32 Dominika KMETOVA DSG Wien 1996 43:41 min PB
33 Sabrina REINPRECHT LTV Köflach 1980 44:22 min PB
34 Barbara GRABNER LC Waldviertel 1972 44:24 min
35 Renate SCHINDLER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1966 44:30 min
36 Irina GUARGHIAS-CLARISSETTI LV-Marswiese 1968 44:38 min
37 Fiona ASCHENBRENNER UAB Athletics 1997 44:43 min SB
38 Cornelia SPREITZER LV-Marswiese 1988 44:55 min
39 Helene WAXENECKER USKO Melk 2001 45:19 min PB
40 Katharina REITMAYER DSG Wien 1995 45:32 min PB
41 Manuela NÖBL HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1973 46:27 min
41 Maria HÖRMANDINGER LG Innviertel 1970 46:27 min SB
43 Simone WESP KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1981 46:43 min
44 Renate KEPLINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 1961 46:52 min SB
45 Olimpia REZAI LG Wien 1976 47:27 min
46 Maria HABERHAUER ATUS Amstetten 1970 47:41 min SB
47 Andrea GRUBER LAC Nationalpark Molln 1975 47:49 min
48 Paulina WEISSENBÖK ULC Klosterneuburg 1975 47:56 min SB
49 Nicole KASPAR LAC Nationalpark Molln 1982 47:57 min
50 Jacqueline KREUZHUBER LG Innviertel 1986 48:26 min
51 Lisa MÄNTLER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1987 48:34 min PB
52 Astrid KUNERTH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1985 48:40 min
53 Gertraud HALLER-PECK 1. Laufclub Parndorf 1956 48:48 min SB
54 Daniela EGGER LC Neufurth 1973 48:49 min SB
55 Anna ZAUNER LG Wien 1958 49:17 min
56 Nicole PETRIC Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1986 49:33 min PB
57 Edith MAYRHOFER ATUS Amstetten 1956 49:34 min
58 Michaela WITTMANN LC Waldviertel 1973 49:38 min PB
59 Sabrina LEDERLE Team Vegan.at 1991 49:52 min
60 Carolina HASENLEITHNER LAC Nationalpark Molln 1993 50:06 min PB
61 Ingrid AROCKER TRIATHLON TEAM PÖTTSCHING 1957 51:56 min
62 Gabriele FRÖHLICH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1953 52:33 min PB
63 Lisa FRANKE Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1999 54:59 min PB
64 Anna NELHIEBEL LC Villach 2000 55:31 min PB
65 Samantha MIDDLETON KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1984 55:47 min
66 Gudrun PFEIFER LCA Hochschwab 1966 56:15 min
67 Verena ALBEL LC Villach 1999 56:21 min PB
68 Monika KITLIZKA Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 1954 58:37 min SB
69 Szilvia SASOVITS KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1973 62:14 min
70 Eva FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1945 74:50 min
Ursula VISCONTI Team Vegan.at 1953 DNS
Tanja STROSCHNEIDER team2012.at 1990 DNF
Manuela DUNGL HSV WN 1986 DNS
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC team2012.at 1972 DNF
Elena ECKER LC Profis 2000 DNF
Kirsten SCHMIDT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1978 DNS
Magdalena TAUDES ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1997 DNF
Lisa OBERNDORFER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1999 DNF
Verena PACHLATKO LAC Amateure Steyr 1978 DNS
Ingrid DIETRICH TUS Kainach 1972 DNF

Einträge (80)
Seite 1 / 1