# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Harish PUHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 3339 Punkte
2 Emil GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 3244 Punkte
3 Julius GERSZI ULC Weinland 2005 3154 Punkte
4 Maximilian STEINACHER UVB Purgstall 2005 2832 Punkte
5 Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 2793 Punkte
6 Lukas ZIMOTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 2706 Punkte
7 Tobias KERSCHBAUMER ATSV Ternitz 2005 2692 Punkte
8 Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 2640 Punkte
9 Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2544 Punkte
10 Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 2542 Punkte
11 Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 2345 Punkte
12 Timon MILLNER ATSV Ternitz 2005 2228 Punkte
13 Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2224 Punkte
14 Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 2168 Punkte
15 Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 2080 Punkte
16 Marc BIELER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 2075 Punkte
17 Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 2056 Punkte
18 David BENDEKOVICS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 2003 Punkte
19 Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1988 Punkte
20 Paul KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2006 1960 Punkte
22 Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1786 Punkte
23 Gerald MAHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 1717 Punkte
25 Adrian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2006 1526 Punkte
26 Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1525 Punkte
27 Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 1487 Punkte
28 Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1364 Punkte
29 Martin PREISINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 1234 Punkte
30 Johannes ÜBERLACKER UVB Purgstall 2006 1017 Punkte
31 Jonas GAUPMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
31 Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
31 Benjamin KAPFINGER ULC Weinland 2005 -
31 Markus LUGER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
31 Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 -
31 Florian SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2005 -
31 Maximilian ROTTENSTEINER ATSV Ternitz 2006 -
31 Rafael WEBER ATSV Ternitz 2005 -
31 Quirin OKRESEK ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
31 Moritz SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2007 -
a.W. Erik WÖHRER ATSV Ternitz 2006 1550 Punkte
a.W. Joel BÖLDL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 1863 Punkte

Einträge (40)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Name60mHoch60m Hü1200m CrossVortex
Harish PUHR8,07
(735)
1,44
(545)
9,31
(679)
4:10,57
(728)
54,27
(652)
Emil GEYER8,56
(612)
1,52
(600)
9,27
(687)
4:02,20
(784)
48,15
(561)
Julius GERSZI7,98
(759)
1,44
(545)
8,99
(748)
4:54,63
(434)
55,36
(668)
Maximilian STEINACHER8,55
(615)
1,32
(462)
9,52
(635)
4:36,72
(554)
48,49
(566)
Lorenz WEBER8,81
(554)
1,48
(572)
9,52
(635)
4:35,17
(564)
41,75
(468)
Lukas ZIMOTA8,75
(568)
1,40
(517)
9,62
(615)
4:35,22
(564)
39,98
(442)
Tobias KERSCHBAUMER8,83
(550)
1,40
(517)
9,71
(597)
4:36,88
(553)
42,24
(475)
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA8,91
(532)
1,40
(517)
9,63
(613)
4:45,55
(495)
42,80
(483)
Eaden ROKA8,82
(552)
1,24
(407)
9,93
(554)
4:40,49
(529)
44,14
(502)
Jannik LECHNER9,10
(491)
1,32
(462)
9,95
(551)
4:46,69
(487)
47,44
(551)
Kevin Noah KRISTEN9,41
(428)
1,36
(489)
11,19
(339)
4:46,20
(491)
50,64
(598)
Timon MILLNER9,22
(466)
1,32
(462)
10,46
(457)
4:53,55
(442)
37,15
(401)
Alessio RONCO8,99
(515)
1,20
(379)
10,62
(430)
4:41,49
(522)
35,56
(378)
Luis KRAML9,52
(406)
1,24
(407)
10,29
(488)
4:53,42
(442)
38,82
(425)
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL9,50
(410)
1,20
(379)
11,11
(351)
4:46,69
(487)
40,72
(453)
Marc BIELER9,94
(330)
1,24
(407)
11,08
(355)
4:42,60
(515)
41,78
(468)
Constantin URFAHRER9,10
(491)
1,40
(517)
9,98
(545)

()
44,16
(503)
David BENDEKOVICS9,55
(400)
1,12
(324)
10,63
(428)
4:53,55
(442)
37,71
(409)
Jakob PALECEK9,45
(420)
1,24
(407)
11,65
(273)
4:54,62
(434)
40,82
(454)
Paul KAINRATH9,83
(349)
1,20
(379)
11,65
(273)
4:33,75
(574)
36,05
(385)
Florian LILL9,33
(443)
1,04
(269)
11,48
(296)
4:50,75
(460)
31,34
(318)
Gerald MAHR9,33
(443)
1,28
(434)
11,34
(316)
5:35,64
(161)
34,50
(363)
Adrian HAGMANN9,72
(369)
1,20
(379)
11,28
(325)
5:42,14
(117)
32,62
(336)
Mario MUSTER9,98
(323)
1,16
(351)
11,54
(288)
5:34,90
(166)
36,84
(397)
Johannes BERGER9,52
(406)
1,12
(324)
11,44
(302)
5:50,87
(59)
36,80
(396)
Jakob HUBER10,15
(295)
1,08
(296)
11,69
(267)
5:18,53
(275)
25,13
(231)
Martin PREISINGER10,10
(303)
1,08
(296)
11,79
(254)
5:41,41
(122)
27,10
(259)
Johannes ÜBERLACKER10,66
(218)
1,12
(324)
11,93
(236)

()
25,70
(239)
Quirin OKRESEK
()

()

()

()

()
Jonas GAUPMANN
()

()

()

()

()
Maximilian ROTTENSTEINER
()

()

()

()

()
Florian SCHAEFER8,76
(566)
1,24
(407)
9,84
(572)

()
48,07
(560)
Philipp BARTL
()

()

()

()

()
Markus LUGER9,71
(371)
1,04
(269)
11,11
(351)

()
26,59
(252)
Benjamin KAPFINGER
()

()

()

()

()
Alexander FISCHER
()

()

()

()

()
Rafael WEBER
()

()

()

()

()
Moritz SCHAEFER
()

()

()

()

()
Joel BÖLDL9,79
(356)
1,08
(296)
11,69
(267)
4:41,44
(522)
38,63
(422)
Erik WÖHRER9,60
(391)
1,24
(407)
11,20
(337)
5:43,46
(109)
30,49
(306)