# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Elena RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 13,04 s PB
2 Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 13,15 s SB
3 Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 13,36 s PB
4 Helene VOGEL ULV Krems 2003 13,42 s PB
5 Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 13,71 s PB
6 Lea MÜLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 13,80 s SB
7 Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 14,06 s PB
8 Susanna HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 14,09 s PB
9 Jaqueline SCHAFFER ULC Weinland 2004 14,13 s SB
10 Savannah WANIGASEKERA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 14,15 s PB
11 Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 14,25 s PB
12 Natascha ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 14,41 s PB
13 Sophie MANG LC Waldviertel 2004 14,45 s PB
14 Hanna KERN ULV Krems 2004 14,53 s PB
15 Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 14,66 s PB
16 Sophie WINKLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 14,67 s PB
17 Yasmina BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2004 14,73 s PB
18 Vivien SOMMEREGGER UNION St. Pölten 2004 14,84 s PB
19 Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 14,87 s PB
20 Lena LIMBERGER LC Waldviertel 2004 14,93 s PB
21 Lina NEUHOLD ULV Krems 2004 14,95 s PB
22 Yara KREMSER LC Waldviertel 2004 14,96 s PB
23 Karina STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2004 15,23 s PB
24 Catalina SAAVEDRA STÖCKL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 15,28 s PB
25 Alea KOPP ULC Weinland 2004 15,37 s PB
26 Leonie KOGLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 15,40 s PB
27 Jana SCHIEFER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 15,57 s PB
28 Emilia KASTNER ULV Krems 2004 15,59 s PB

Einträge (28)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,1

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elena RONCOATSV OMV Auersthal200313,04 s
2Pauline LEGERULC Riverside Mödling200313,15 s
3Livia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling200413,36 s
4Helene VOGELULV Krems200313,42 s
5Lea MÜLLERATSV OMV Auersthal200313,80 s
6Jaqueline SCHAFFERULC Weinland200414,13 s
Wind: 0,9

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Selina MÜLLERULC Riverside Mödling200414,06 s
2Anja HOFMANNULC Riverside Mödling200414,25 s
3Sophie MANGLC Waldviertel200414,45 s
4Yasmina BRENNEISUVB Purgstall200414,73 s
5Lina NEUHOLDULV Krems200414,95 s
6Catalina SAAVEDRA STÖCKLLCA Umdasch Amstetten200415,28 s
Wind: -1,2

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Susanna HALLAULC Riverside Mödling200314,09 s
2Hanna KERNULV Krems200414,53 s
3Sophie HONETZULC Riverside Mödling200414,66 s
4Yara KREMSERLC Waldviertel200414,96 s
5Alea KOPPULC Weinland200415,37 s
6Emilia KASTNERULV Krems200415,59 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Leonie BISANZULC Riverside Mödling200413,71 s
2Natascha ETTLINGERLCA Umdasch Amstetten200314,41 s
3Hanna WEINKNECHTUNION St. Pölten200414,87 s
4Lena LIMBERGERLT Bgld Eisenstadt200414,93 s
5Jana SCHIEFERLCA Umdasch Amstetten200315,57 s
Wind: 1,3

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Savannah WANIGASEKERAATSV OMV Auersthal200414,15 s
2Sophie WINKLERATSV OMV Auersthal200414,67 s
3Vivien SOMMEREGGERUNION St. Pölten200414,84 s
4Karina STEINER-PÖSCHLHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200415,23 s
5Leonie KOGLERLCA Umdasch Amstetten200315,40 s