# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Jan VOLKO 1996 10,27 s q PB
2 Zdenek STROMSIK 1994 10,29 s q PB
3 John OTUGADE 1995 10,30 s q PB
4 Markus FUCHS ULC Riverside Mödling 1995 10,42 s q SB
5 Maximilian MÜNZKER ULC Weinland 1998 10,75 s q SB
6 Benjamin GRILL UNION St. Pölten 1985 10,81 s q SB
7 Jan ZUMER AD MASS Ljubljana 1982 10,83 s q PB
7 Zalan KADASI 1994 10,83 s q PB
9 Zvonimir IVASKOVIC 1994 10,85 s q PB
10 Chukwuma NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 10,96 s q
11 Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 11,02 s q SB
12 Alexander PENZENSTADLER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1997 11,04 s q PB
13 Ali TASTEPE DSG Wien 1997 11,11 s
14 Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 11,24 s SB
15 Christoph HASLAUER ALC Wels 1996 11,28 s SB
16 Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 11,32 s
17 Pal GONCI 1991 11,38 s PB
18 Michael RAUSCHER Union Pottenstein 2002 11,39 s
19 Jakub BENDA 2000 11,41 s PB
20 Ivan FERRIGHETTO DSG Wien 1995 11,67 s PB
21 Johannes WIESINGER 2003 11,72 s PB
21 Markus MAKOSCHITZ ULC Weinland 1987 11,72 s SB
23 Daniel PRASCHL DSG Wien 1992 11,73 s
24 David TROFENIK 1991 11,75 s PB
25 Kaya CHIHUNGI DSG Wien 1992 11,84 s
26 Branislav PUVÁK 1978 12,03 s PB
27 Elias REISINGER DSG Wien 1993 12,31 s SB
Andras OSZTROGONACZ 1994 Fehlstart DQ

Einträge (28)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 1,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Zdenek STROMSIKohne Verein199410,29 s
2John OTUGADE199510,30 s
3Markus FUCHSULC Riverside Mödling199510,42 s
4Zalan KADASIohne Verein199410,83 s
5Zvonimir IVASKOVICohne Verein199410,85 s
Wind: 1,4

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jan VOLKONasa Atletika199610,27 s
2Maximilian MÜNZKERULC Weinland199810,75 s
3Benjamin GRILLUNION St. Pölten198510,81 s
4Jan ZUMERAd mass198210,83 s
5Christoph HASLAUERALC Wels199611,28 s
Wind: 0,6

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Chukwuma NNAMDIULC Riverside Mödling199910,96 s
2Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDIUNION St. Pölten200111,02 s
3Andreas MEYERULC Riverside Mödling199411,24 s
4Andreas UNGERDSG Wien199511,32 s
5Pal GONCIohne Verein199111,38 s
6Jakub BENDAAC Stavbar Nitra200011,41 s
Wind: 0,7

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Alexander PENZENSTADLERPSV-HORNBACH-WELS199711,04 s
2Ali TASTEPEDSG Wien199711,11 s
3Michael RAUSCHERUnion Pottenstein200211,39 s
4Markus MAKOSCHITZULC Weinland198711,72 s
5David TROFENIKohne Verein199111,75 s
Andras OSZTROGONACZohne Verein1994DQ Fehlstart
Wind: 0,2

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Ivan FERRIGHETTODSG Wien199511,67 s
2Johannes WIESINGERLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200311,72 s
3Daniel PRASCHLDSG Wien199211,73 s
4Kaya CHIHUNGIDSG Wien199211,84 s
5Branislav PUVÁK ohne Verein197812,03 s
6Elias REISINGERDSG Wien199312,31 s