# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,43 s PB
2 Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 9,52 s PB
3 Elias WURZER UVB Purgstall 2008 9,63 s PB
4 Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,70 s PB
5 Felix AUBRUNNER ULV Krems 2008 9,73 s PB
6 Felix DOMANIG ULV Krems 2008 9,84 s PB
7 Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 9,86 s PB
8 Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,91 s
9 Maurice LIEBE LC Waldviertel 2007 10,00 s PB
10 Moritz SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2007 10,07 s
11 Raphael EICHBERGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 10,10 s
11 Jonas GAUPMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 10,10 s
13 Karem AHMED ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 10,25 s PB
14 Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 10,33 s PB
15 David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,36 s PB
16 Luca TEGGAN ULV Krems 2008 10,40 s PB
17 Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 10,52 s PB
18 Quirin OKRESEK ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,60 s PB
19 Simon AUBRUNNER ULV Krems 2010 10,73 s PB
20 Manuel LATZELSBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 11,24 s PB
21 Sebastian LUTZ UVB Purgstall 2008 11,78 s PB
a.W. Florian RITTER ULC Hirtenberg 2008 9,43 s PB

Einträge (22)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Johannes BERGERUVB Purgstall20079,52 s
2Tristan HASLERUNION St. Pölten20099,86 s
3Maurice LIEBELC Waldviertel200710,00 s
4Moritz SCHAEFERLC Waldviertel200710,07 s
5Jonas GAUPMANNUNION St. Pölten200710,10 s
a.W.Florian RITTERULC Hirtenberg20089,43 s
Wind: -0,2

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elias WURZERUVB Purgstall20089,63 s
2Felix DOMANIGULV Krems20089,84 s
3Jakob HUBERULC Riverside Mödling20079,91 s
4Raphael EICHBERGERULC Riverside Mödling200810,10 s
5Luca TEGGANULV Krems200810,40 s
6Georg LEBHARDUVB Purgstall200810,52 s
Wind: 1,9

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Raphael PÖSTINGERULC Riverside Mödling20079,70 s
2Felix AUBRUNNERULV Krems20089,73 s
3Simon RITZERULC Riverside Mödling200810,33 s
4David SPECKNERULC Riverside Mödling200710,36 s
5Quirin OKRESEKULC Riverside Mödling200710,60 s
6Manuel LATZELSBERGERUVB Purgstall200811,24 s
Wind: -0,1

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Nicolas PÖSTINGERULC Riverside Mödling20079,43 s
2Karem AHMEDULC Riverside Mödling200910,25 s
3Simon AUBRUNNERULV Krems201010,73 s
4Sebastian LUTZUVB Purgstall200811,78 s