# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Andy ROBERTSON England 1990 6,65 s q SB
2 Eugene AMO-DADZIE England 1992 6,73 s q PB
3 Dominik ILLOVSZKY BHSE 2002 6,80 s q SB
4 Simon HANSEN Aarhus 1900 1998 6,92 s q SB
5 Blaž BRULC AK Krka Novo mesto 1992 6,94 s q PB
6 Tilen OVNICEK AK Krka Novo mesto 1998 6,95 s q SB
7 Ahac MORETTI AK Krka Novo mesto 1995 6,99 s q PB
8 Jakub BENDA Nasa atletika Bratislava 2000 7,01 s q PB
9 Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 7,02 s q PB
10 Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 7,03 s q
11 Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 7,06 s q PB
12 Bence FARKAS PSN 2002 7,08 s q
13 Daniel LEHAR A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 7,09 s q PB
14 Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 7,11 s q PB
15 Fabio GIARDINO A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1994 7,14 s q
16 Bruno KABONGO EPA 86 1998 7,15 s q
17 Samuel SLOBODA Nasa atletika Bratislava 2001 7,17 s
18 Oliver HRUDKAY ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2002 7,19 s SB
19 Luka POPOVIĆ KRAJNC AK Poljane Maribor 2000 7,20 s PB
20 Daniel AJIDE GEAC 2000 7,21 s
21 Gábor DOBOS CSSE 1976 7,24 s SB
21 Miroslav PALKA ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2000 7,24 s SB
23 Milan VIDOVIĆ AK Prnjavor 2001 7,25 s
24 Zalan TATAI ARAK 2004 7,26 s SB
25 Mátyás DIENES Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2001 7,27 s
26 Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 7,29 s SB
27 Janos CSORNAI ARAK 2003 7,30 s SB
28 Strimb MIHAI Universitatea Cluj 1990 7,31 s
29 Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 7,34 s
29 Marcell BLAUMANN ARAK 2004 7,34 s PB
31 Martin BIELOPOTOCKY Atletika Bratislava 1992 7,36 s
31 Jakob ZUPANC AK Triglav Kranj 1995 7,36 s
31 Alexander GUGLIA DSG Wien 1995 7,36 s
31 András PETŐ Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2003 7,36 s
35 Patrik BUNDSCHU Vasas SC 2001 7,38 s SB
35 Kristóf ERÁT PSN 2003 7,38 s
37 Ivan FERRIGHETTO DSG Wien 1995 7,43 s SB
37 Orion VAN ROOY SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 7,43 s
39 Gianluca ROMAGNOLI UTE 2004 7,46 s
39 Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 7,46 s SB
41 Ali TASTEPE DSG Wien 1997 7,49 s
41 Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER KSV alutechnik 1992 7,49 s SB
43 Marek KRŇANSKÝ TJ Nová Včelnice 2003 7,50 s
43 Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 7,50 s SB
45 Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 7,52 s
46 Razvan KALININ Universitatea Cluj 1994 7,53 s PB
47 Primož VELKNER AD Štajerska 1997 7,55 s SB
48 Markus KARLIN KLC 1998 7,56 s SB
48 Fousseni ABDOURAHAMANE DSG Wien 1998 7,56 s PB
50 Yuri SURACE Atletica Barbas 1988 7,59 s
51 Alexander POTOTSCHNIG UWW-LA 1998 7,66 s
52 Christian RINGHOFER DSG Wien 2003 7,68 s
52 Bálint KARDOS DOVASE 2002 7,68 s PB
54 John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA DSG Wien 2004 7,72 s
55 Ramin KHORCHIDI DSG Wien 1994 7,74 s
56 Martin KAISER KLC 1996 7,82 s SB
57 Luca SURACE Atletica Barbas 1993 7,86 s PB
58 Robin SCHALLER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 7,87 s PB
59 Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 8,02 s
60 Mohammad ZOHREVAND DSG Wien 2004 8,14 s PB
61 Stefano MANSUTTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 8,19 s PB
62 Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH DSG Wien 2004 8,20 s
Andrej BICIAN Atletika Bratislava 1984 DQ

Einträge (63)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Andy ROBERTSONEngland19906,65 s
2Simon HANSENAarhus 190019986,92 s
3Tilen OVNICEKAK Krka Novo mesto19986,95 s
4Ahac MORETTIAK Krka Novo mesto19956,99 s
5Andreas MEYERULC Riverside Mödling19947,03 s
6Samuel SLOBODANasa atletika Bratislava20017,17 s
7Gábor DOBOSCSSE19767,24 s
8Ali TASTEPEDSG Wien19977,49 s

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Eugene AMO-DADZIEEngland19926,73 s
2Dominik ILLOVSZKYBHSE20026,80 s
3Blaž BRULCAK Krka Novo mesto19926,94 s
4Andreas UNGERDSG Wien19957,02 s
5Bence FARKASPSN20027,08 s
6Lukas PULLNIGKLC20027,11 s
7Bruno KABONGOEPA 8619987,15 s
8Martin BIELOPOTOCKYAtletika Bratislava19927,36 s

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jakub BENDANasa atletika Bratislava20007,01 s
2Stephan PACHERVST Laas 20037,06 s
3Daniel LEHARA.C. TEPO Kladno20017,09 s
4Fabio GIARDINOA.S.D. INTESATLETICA19947,14 s
5Daniel AJIDEGEAC20007,21 s
6Milan VIDOVIĆAK Prnjavor20017,25 s
7Mátyás DIENESZalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 20017,27 s
8Gianluca ROMAGNOLIUTE20047,46 s

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Oliver HRUDKAYŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica20027,19 s
2Miroslav PALKAŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica20007,24 s
3Zalan TATAIARAK20047,26 s
4Strimb MIHAIUniversitatea Cluj19907,31 s
5Chinomnso NNAMDIULC Riverside Mödling20047,34 s
6Jakob ZUPANCAK Triglav Kranj19957,36 s
6Alexander GUGLIADSG Wien19957,36 s
Andrej BICIANAtletika Bratislava1984DQ

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Luka POPOVIĆ KRAJNCAK Poljane Maribor20007,20 s
2Markus GRAUULC Riverside Mödling20027,29 s
3Janos CSORNAIARAK20037,30 s
4András PETŐZalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 20037,36 s
5Patrik BUNDSCHUVasas SC20017,38 s
5Kristóf ERÁTPSN20037,38 s
7Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFERKSV alutechnik19927,49 s
8Marek KRŇANSKÝTJ Nová Včelnice20037,50 s

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Marcell BLAUMANNARAK20047,34 s
2Ivan FERRIGHETTODSG Wien19957,43 s
3Maximilian BEISERSparkasse SG Götzis19937,46 s
4Julian MALISCHNIGDSG Wien20027,50 s
5Primož VELKNERAD Štajerska19977,55 s
6Markus KARLINKLC19987,56 s
7Alexander POTOTSCHNIGUWW-LA19987,66 s
8Ramin KHORCHIDIDSG Wien19947,74 s

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Sebastian DROZDASVS-Leichtathletik20047,52 s
2Fousseni ABDOURAHAMANEDSG Wien19987,56 s
3Yuri SURACEAtletica Barbas19887,59 s
4Christian RINGHOFERDSG Wien20037,68 s
4Bálint KARDOSDOVASE20027,68 s
6John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUADSG Wien20047,72 s
7Martin KAISERKLC19967,82 s
8Luca SURACEAtletica Barbas19937,86 s

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Orion VAN ROOYSVS-Leichtathletik20037,43 s
2Razvan KALININCSU CLUJ NAPOCA19947,53 s
3Robin SCHALLERSVS-Leichtathletik20037,87 s
4Maximilian BULJINDSG Wien20048,02 s
5Mohammad ZOHREVANDDSG Wien20048,14 s
6Stefano MANSUTTIA.S.D. INTESATLETICA19958,19 s
7Thomas Magnus Jason KOCHDSG Wien20048,20 s