# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Batuhan ALTINTAS TUR 1996 47,30 s
2 Mihai Cristian PÎSLARU CSM Bucuresti 1999 47,41 s PB
3 Oğuz AKGÜL Turkey 1988 47,71 s PB
4 Matěj KRSEK A.C. TEPO Kladno 2000 47,74 s SB
5 Parge ROBERT CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1997 47,88 s
6 Jure GRKMAN AD Kamnik 1999 47,97 s SB
7 Yavuz CAN TUR 1987 48,01 s SB
8 Attila MOLNÁR SVSE 2002 48,18 s SB
9 Dan PUTNAM England 1991 48,24 s SB
10 Akın ÖZYÜREK Turkey 1996 48,34 s
11 Elliott POWELL England 1996 48,36 s SB
12 Rok FERLAN AK Triglav Kranj 1996 48,48 s
13 Martin KUČERA HNTN Bratislava 1990 48,70 s
14 Chad MILLER Hercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col 2000 48,73 s
15 Constantin ANDONII CSM Ploiesti 1988 49,13 s SB
16 Gábor FEKETE FTC 1998 49,26 s SB
17 Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 49,46 s SB
18 Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 49,55 s SB
19 Nikolasz CSOKAS ARAK 2000 49,85 s PB
20 Cristian TAUT CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1996 49,95 s
21 Maroš LUŽA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2000 50,42 s PB
22 Bánóczy ÁRPÁD Vasas SC 2002 50,74 s SB
23 Balázs FELSMANN Vasas SC 2000 50,86 s SB
24 Jaka POGOREVC AK Slovenj Gradec 1998 50,92 s
25 Domen MARŠ AK Triglav Kranj 1997 50,93 s SB
26 Manuel PECZAR ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 51,31 s SB
27 Alen KOLMAN AK Poljane Maribor 1995 51,32 s
28 Lukáš GLOŽAK ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1999 51,33 s SB
29 Oliver HRUDKAY ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2002 51,36 s SB
30 Franklin HENRY AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2004 51,37 s SB
31 Stefan BELLUS AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2002 51,39 s
32 Adrian PAVELKA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1991 51,46 s
33 Faris IBRAHIMPASIC AK Sarajevo 1995 51,72 s
34 Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 51,75 s SB
35 Matej CIDORIK AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2000 51,95 s
36 Michele GIACOMINI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1984 52,26 s
37 Denin LUNJA AK Sarajevo 2002 52,76 s
38 Jakub POLÁK AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1997 53,02 s SB
39 Václav ZEMAN A.C. TEPO Kladno 2002 53,11 s SB
40 Samo GOMILŠEK AK Poljane Maribor 1997 53,12 s
40 Denis BARTEK AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2003 53,12 s SB
42 Simon KOSTOLNY AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2003 53,24 s SB
43 Francesco Antonio VISENTIN A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 53,69 s SB
44 Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 53,78 s PB
45 Szabó KRISTÓF Vasas SC 1999 54,13 s SB
46 Bálint FARKAS UTE 2004 54,33 s
47 Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 55,30 s PB
48 Daniel MEZERA A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 55,99 s SB
49 Andrioaia CASIAN A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 2003 58,15 s SB
Dominik HUFNAGL SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 DNS
Fabio GIARDINO A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1994 DNS
Stefano MANSUTTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 DNS

Einträge (52)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Parge ROBERTCSU CLUJ NAPOCA199747,88 s
2Alen KOLMANAK Poljane Maribor199551,32 s
3Adrian PAVELKAAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava199151,46 s
Dominik HUFNAGLSVS-Leichtathletik1997DNS

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Matěj KRSEKA.C. TEPO Kladno200047,74 s
2Yavuz CANTUR198748,01 s
3Maroš LUŽAAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava200050,42 s
4Lukáš GLOŽAKŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica199951,33 s

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Batuhan ALTINTASTUR199647,30 s
2Felix EINRAMHOFSVS-Leichtathletik199849,55 s
3Stefan BELLUSAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava200251,39 s
4Faris IBRAHIMPASICAK Sarajevo 199551,72 s

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jure GRKMANAD Kamnik199947,97 s
2Dan PUTNAMEngland199148,24 s
3Jakub POLÁKAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava199753,02 s
4Václav ZEMANA.C. TEPO Kladno200253,11 s

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elliott POWELLEngland199648,36 s
2Rok FERLANAK Triglav Kranj199648,48 s
3Manuel PECZARULC Riverside Mödling200151,31 s
4Matej CIDORIKAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava200051,95 s

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Oğuz AKGÜLTurkey198847,71 s
2Florian HERBSTLAC Klagenfurt200249,46 s
3Franklin HENRYAK AŠK Slávia Trnava200451,37 s
4Francesco Antonio VISENTINA.S.D. INTESATLETICA199553,69 s

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Attila MOLNÁRSVSE200248,18 s
2Akın ÖZYÜREKTurkey199648,34 s
3Zbyněk SOBOTKAA.C. TEPO Kladno200151,75 s
4Samo GOMILŠEKAK Poljane Maribor199753,12 s

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Mihai Cristian PÎSLARUCSM Bucuresti199947,41 s
2Michele GIACOMINIASD PISTOIATLETICA1983198452,26 s
3Szabó KRISTÓFVasas SC199954,13 s
Fabio GIARDINOA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1994DNS

Lauf 9

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Chad MILLERHercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col200048,73 s
2Constantin ANDONIICSM Ploiesti198849,13 s
3Denis BARTEKAK AŠK Slávia Trnava200353,12 s
4Chinomnso NNAMDIULC Riverside Mödling200453,78 s

Lauf 10

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Cristian TAUTCSU CLUJ NAPOCA199649,95 s
2Bánóczy ÁRPÁDVasas SC200250,74 s
3Denin LUNJAAK Sarajevo 200252,76 s
4Simon KOSTOLNYAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava200353,24 s

Lauf 11

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Gábor FEKETEFTC199849,26 s
2Jaka POGOREVCAK Slovenj Gradec199850,92 s
3Bálint FARKASUTE200454,33 s
4Maximilian SUMEREDERDSG Wien200455,30 s

Lauf 12

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Balázs FELSMANNVasas SC200050,86 s
2Domen MARŠAK Triglav Kranj199750,93 s
3Daniel MEZERAA.C. TEPO Kladno200355,99 s
4 Andrioaia CASIANA.S.D. INTESATLETICA200358,15 s

Lauf 13

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Martin KUČERAHNTN Bratislava199048,70 s
2Nikolasz CSOKASARAK200049,85 s
3Oliver HRUDKAYŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica200251,36 s
Stefano MANSUTTIA.S.D. INTESATLETICA1995DNS