# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Andreas VOJTA team2012.at 1989 3:40,38 min SB
2 Archie DAVIS England 1998 3:41,18 min SB
3 Thomas KEEN England 2001 3:41,44 min PB
4 István SZÖGI SVSE 1995 3:46,84 min SB
5 Gergő KISS SVSE 1995 3:46,85 min SB
6 Benjamin PIRES Amiens UC 1990 3:48,31 min
7 Alejandro RODRIGUEZ PRITCHARD Spain 1989 3:49,39 min SB
8 Márk VÖRÖS UTE 1997 3:50,77 min
9 Jan KOKALJ AD Kladivar Celje 1997 3:50,91 min SB
10 Dušan BABIĆ AK Banja Luka 1986 3:52,06 min SB
11 Mitko TSENOV SK Athlete Mezdra 1993 3:54,07 min SB
12 René SASYN TJ Dukla Praha 2000 3:55,24 min PB
13 Marek STRNAD TJ Nová Včelnice 2001 3:56,74 min
14 Marcel TOBLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 3:59,07 min PB
15 Morgan SCHUSSER LAC Klagenfurt 2001 4:03,55 min SB
16 Julian KREUTZER Sportunion IGLA long life 1996 4:03,56 min SB
17 Bor BAUMAN AD Kladivar Celje 2003 4:04,96 min PB
18 Jakub STIBAL AC Moravska Slavia Brno 2001 4:05,41 min SB
19 Bálint SZINTE UTE 2003 4:06,24 min
20 David RASTL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 4:09,43 min PB
21 Matej MEKLAV AK Poljane Maribor 1999 4:09,51 min PB
22 Yannick GALLER KSV alutechnik 2000 4:13,87 min PB
23 Andreas BAUERNFEIND KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1989 4:33,55 min SB
24 Stefan CUKOVIC AK Sarajevo 1997 4:39,22 min
Andreas DIMITRAKIS Panaksiakos 1990 DNS
Viktor SINAGL PSK Olymp Praha 1997 DNF

Einträge (26)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Andreas VOJTAteam2012.at19893:40,38 min
2Archie DAVISEngland19983:41,18 min
3Thomas KEENEngland20013:41,44 min
4István SZÖGISVSE19953:46,84 min
5Gergő KISSSVSE19953:46,85 min
6Benjamin PIRESAmiens UC19903:48,31 min
7Alejandro RODRIGUEZ PRITCHARDSpain19893:49,39 min
8Márk VÖRÖSUTE19973:50,77 min
9Dušan BABIĆAK Banja Luka19863:52,06 min
10Mitko TSENOVSK Athlete Mezdra19933:54,07 min
11Stefan CUKOVICAK Sarajevo 19974:39,22 min
Andreas DIMITRAKIS PANAXIAKOS A.O.1990DNS
Viktor SINAGLPSK Olymp Praha1997DNF

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jan KOKALJAD Kladivar Celje19973:50,91 min
2René SASYNTJ Dukla Praha20003:55,24 min
3Marek STRNADTJ Nová Včelnice20013:56,74 min
4Marcel TOBLERULC Riverside Mödling20013:59,07 min
5Morgan SCHUSSERLAC Klagenfurt20014:03,55 min
6Julian KREUTZERSportunion IGLA long life19964:03,56 min
7Bor BAUMANAD Kladivar Celje20034:04,96 min
8Jakub STIBALAC Moravska Slavia Brno20014:05,41 min
9Bálint SZINTEUTE20034:06,24 min
10David RASTLUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik20024:09,43 min
11Matej MEKLAVAK Poljane Maribor19994:09,51 min
12Yannick GALLERKSV alutechnik20004:13,87 min
13Andreas BAUERNFEINDKUS ÖBV Pro Team19894:33,55 min