# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Miklos ANDREEA CSM Bucuresti 1998 52,45 s
2 Phil HEALY Bandon AC 1994 52,65 s SB
3 Camelia GAL CS Universitatea Cluj 1992 53,20 s PB
4 Irini VASILIOU GREECE 1990 53,24 s
5 Jessie KNIGHT Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1994 53,36 s SB
6 Mary ABICHI England 1990 53,40 s SB
7 Hannah WILLIAMS England 1998 53,82 s SB
8 Maja CIRIC AD MASS Ljubljana 1989 54,12 s
9 Janka MOLNÁR BMTE 2001 54,44 s SB
10 Vladyslava TUKHAY AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 54,97 s
11 Nicole KENDALL Kingston and Poly AC 1996 54,98 s SB
12 Maja POGOREVC AK Slovenj Gradec 1996 55,11 s
13 Lina NIELSEN Enfield & Haringey AC 1996 55,24 s
14 Simona MALATINCOVA ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1997 55,74 s PB
15 Aneja SIMONČIČ AD MASS Ljubljana 1998 55,80 s SB
16 Miriam CIDORÍKOVÁ AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1999 56,84 s SB
17 Martha RASMUSSEN Aarhus 1900 2002 56,86 s PB
18 Iulia Nicoleta BANAGA C.S.M. ONESTI 1999 56,87 s
19 Caren AGREITER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 1996 56,88 s
20 Marie Helene POLT DSG Wien 1997 57,19 s PB
21 Regina MOHAI ARAK 2003 58,15 s PB
22 Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 58,33 s SB
23 Šárka SOMROVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 58,57 s PB
24 Dorka FÜLEKY Vasas SC 2000 58,70 s PB
25 Isabelle GENIS DSG Wien 2004 58,84 s PB
26 Thea GRUBESIC KSV alutechnik 1997 59,04 s SB
27 Lucia MATEJICKOVA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1998 59,06 s PB
28 Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 59,63 s PB
29 Rita ENESEI ARAK 1997 60,15 s SB
30 Fruzsina TOTH Vasas SC 2000 60,20 s SB
31 Selina ELBISCHGER LAC Klagenfurt 2002 60,47 s SB
32 Muszil ÁGNES Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2003 60,49 s
33 Johana ŠÍMOVÁ TJ Nová Včelnice 2002 60,57 s
34 Nora GOMBOLAI ARAK 2003 60,63 s PB
35 Andrea Celeste CARONTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 2001 60,93 s
36 Roza Emily BENNETT A.C. TEPO Kladno 2002 60,96 s SB
36 Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER DSG Wien 1986 60,96 s
38 Adriana HAVLOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 60,97 s PB
39 Veronika BABICZOVA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1999 62,18 s
40 Kalliyane MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2003 69,89 s PB
Monika ZSIGA ARAK 1996 WD

Einträge (41)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Miklos ANDREEACSM Bucuresti199852,45 s
2Phil HEALYBandon AC199452,65 s
3Regina MOHAIARAK200358,15 s
4Fruzsina TOTHVasas SC200060,20 s

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Irini VASILIOUGREECE199053,24 s
2Hannah WILLIAMSEngland199853,82 s
3Selina ELBISCHGERLAC Klagenfurt200260,47 s
4Muszil ÁGNESZalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 200360,49 s

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Mary ABICHIEngland199053,40 s
2Maja CIRICAD MASS Ljubljana198954,12 s
3Lucia MATEJICKOVAAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava199859,06 s
4Roza Emily BENNETTA.C. TEPO Kladno200260,96 s

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jessie KNIGHTWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow199453,36 s
2Lina NIELSENEnfield & Haringey AC199655,24 s
3Dorka FÜLEKYVasas SC200058,70 s
4Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLERDSG Wien198660,96 s

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Janka MOLNÁRBMTE200154,44 s
2Maja POGOREVCAK Slovenj Gradec199655,11 s
3Šárka SOMROVÁA.C. TEPO Kladno200458,57 s
4Rita ENESEIARAK199760,15 s

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Camelia GALCSU CLUJ NAPOCA199253,20 s
2Vladyslava TUKHAYAD MASS Ljubljana199954,97 s
3Johana ŠÍMOVÁTJ Nová Včelnice200260,57 s
4Andrea Celeste CARONTIA.S.D. INTESATLETICA200160,93 s

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Nicole KENDALLKingston and Poly AC199654,98 s
2Aneja SIMONČIČAD MASS Ljubljana199855,80 s
3Pauline LEGERULC Riverside Mödling200359,63 s
4Nora GOMBOLAIARAK200360,63 s

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Iulia Nicoleta BANAGAC.S.M. ONESTI199956,87 s
2Caren AGREITERSSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 199656,88 s
3Adriana HAVLOVÁA.C. TEPO Kladno200360,97 s
4Veronika BABICZOVAAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava199962,18 s

Lauf 9

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Simona MALATINCOVAŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica199755,74 s
2Miriam CIDORÍKOVÁAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava199956,84 s
3Marie Helene POLTDSG Wien199757,19 s

Lauf 10

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Tereza LAMAČOVÁA.C. TEPO Kladno200458,33 s
2Kalliyane MORTREUILDSG Wien200369,89 s
Monika ZSIGAARAK1996WD

Lauf 11

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Martha RASMUSSENAarhus 1900200256,86 s
2Isabelle GENISDSG Wien200458,84 s
3Thea GRUBESICKSV alutechnik199759,04 s