# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Keely HODGKINSON England 2002 2:01,16 min PB
2 Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ PSK Olymp Praha 1992 2:03,11 min
3 Vendula HLUCHÁ TJ Sokol Opava 1997 2:04,85 min
4 Bianka KÉRI SVSE 1994 2:05,90 min SB
5 Irene VIAN Atletica Riviera del Brenta 1996 2:07,44 min SB
6 Jerneja SMONKAR Atletski klub Velenje 1992 2:07,53 min SB
7 Cristina Daniela BĂLAN CS ATHLETICS TIMISOARA / CSM CRAIOVA 1998 2:07,81 min
8 Victoria SAULEDA Spain 1992 2:07,90 min
9 Pavla ŠTOUDKOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2003 2:08,38 min SB
10 Stephanie MOSS England 2002 2:08,75 min SB
11 Jelena GAJIĆ AK Prnjavor 1997 2:09,44 min SB
12 Lucie SEKANOVA USK Praha 1989 2:09,46 min SB
13 Anna FERENCZ TFSE 1997 2:11,68 min SB
14 Michaela ČERVÍNOVÁ USK Praha 1999 2:12,44 min SB
14 Bianca ILLMAIER KSV alutechnik 1998 2:12,44 min SB
16 Laura RIPFEL ULC Weinland 2002 2:12,97 min SB
17 Katharina OBERHAMMER SSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 1998 2:13,41 min
18 Cornelia WOHLFAHRT LAC Klagenfurt 2000 2:14,04 min SB
19 Julia MILLONIG ULC Riverside Mödling 1995 2:15,03 min SB
20 Lotte Luise SEILER KSV alutechnik 2001 2:15,67 min SB
21 Andrea ŠVECOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2003 2:15,72 min SB
22 Lucie ZAPLATÍLKOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 1994 2:17,00 min SB
23 Cordula LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2003 2:18,25 min SB
24 Sophia FAVALLI FREEZONE 2002 2:18,30 min
25 Raphaela HEIN DSG Wien 1992 2:20,89 min SB
26 Eszter TURCSÁNYI UTE 2004 2:22,12 min SB
27 Simona PELOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 2:22,55 min SB
28 Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 2:23,47 min PB
29 Veronika BRABCOVA Athletic Club Ústí nad Labem 2005 2:23,94 min PB
30 Csenge PÖLÖS UTE 2004 2:24,18 min
31 Giulia SEVERINI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1999 2:24,19 min
32 Alessia MAGNIFICO ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2000 2:25,26 min
33 Tia Tanja ŽIVKO AD Kladivar Celje 2006 2:25,27 min SB
34 Elena MAGGELE KSV alutechnik 2004 2:27,85 min SB
35 Framcesca SELMI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1998 2:27,88 min PB
36 Sophia KUHN DSG Wien 2005 2:29,28 min PB
37 Ismene ZÜCKERT LTU Graz 2002 2:34,64 min PB
38 Nikola BADINOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 2:34,91 min SB
Katerina HALOVA AK Zlin 1981 DNF
Laura CAMPAGNA ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1997 DNF

Einträge (40)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Keely HODGKINSONEngland20022:01,16 min
2Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁPSK Olymp Praha19922:03,11 min
3Vendula HLUCHÁTJ Sokol Opava19972:04,85 min
4Bianka KÉRISVSE19942:05,90 min
5Jerneja SMONKARAK Velenje19922:07,53 min
6Victoria SAULEDASpain19922:07,90 min
7Sophia FAVALLIFREEZONE20022:18,30 min
Katerina HALOVAAK Zlin1981DNF

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Irene VIANAtletica Riviera del Brenta 19962:07,44 min
2Cristina Daniela BĂLANCS ATHLETICS TIMISOARA / CSM CRAIOVA19982:07,81 min
3Pavla ŠTOUDKOVÁAK Olymp Brno20032:08,38 min
4Stephanie MOSSEngland20022:08,75 min
5Jelena GAJIĆAK Prnjavor19972:09,44 min
6Lucie SEKANOVAUSK Praha19892:09,46 min
7Laura RIPFELULC Weinland20022:12,97 min
8Katharina OBERHAMMERSSV Bruneck - Sektion Leichtathletik 19982:13,41 min

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Anna FERENCZTFSE19972:11,68 min
2Michaela ČERVÍNOVÁUSK Praha19992:12,44 min
2Bianca ILLMAIERKSV alutechnik19982:12,44 min
4Cornelia WOHLFAHRTLAC Klagenfurt20002:14,04 min
5Julia MILLONIGULC Riverside Mödling19952:15,03 min
6Lotte Luise SEILERKSV alutechnik20012:15,67 min
7Andrea ŠVECOVÁŠK ŠOG Nitra20032:15,72 min
8Lucie ZAPLATÍLKOVÁA.C. TEPO Kladno19942:17,00 min

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Cordula LASSACHERAtus Knittelfeld20032:18,25 min
2Raphaela HEINDSG Wien19922:20,89 min
3Eszter TURCSÁNYIUTE20042:22,12 min
4Simona PELOVÁA.C. TEPO Kladno20012:22,55 min
5Veronika BRABCOVAAthletic Club Ústí nad Labem20052:23,94 min
6Csenge PÖLÖSUTE20042:24,18 min
7Giulia SEVERINIASD PISTOIATLETICA198319992:24,19 min
8Alessia MAGNIFICOASD PISTOIATLETICA198320002:25,26 min

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁA.C. TEPO Kladno20012:23,47 min
2Tia Tanja ŽIVKOAD Kladivar Celje20062:25,27 min
3Elena MAGGELEKSV alutechnik20042:27,85 min
4Framcesca SELMIASD PISTOIATLETICA198319982:27,88 min
5Sophia KUHNDSG Wien20052:29,28 min
6Ismene ZÜCKERTLTU Graz20022:34,64 min
7Nikola BADINOVÁA.C. TEPO Kladno20042:34,91 min
Laura CAMPAGNAASD PISTOIATLETICA19831997DNF