Wind: 0,0
# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Morgan SCHUSSER LAC Klagenfurt 2001 33:18 min
2 Christian ROBIN LC Villach 1983 33:24 min
3 Janik SCHUSSER LAC Klagenfurt 1999 34:54 min
4 Christian KRANABETTER Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1977 34:59 min
5 Robert GEHBAUER HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1987 35:11 min
6 Johann LEITNER LG-St. Paul 1977 35:22 min
7 Florian MIKULA DSG Maria Elend 1980 35:49 min
8 Markus GUBERT Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1972 36:08 min
9 Franz PECJAK Boso Running Team 1971 36:15 min
10 Franz Valentin LAMPRECHT SC XTERRIANS 1977 36:34 min
11 Alexander STRUTZ KLC 1989 36:43 min
12 Andreas SNEDITZ HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1984 36:51 min
13 Christian EBERDORFER Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1973 37:02 min
14 Julian PINTER LC Villach 2001 37:21 min
15 Mario ZELLOT DSG Maria Elend 1975 38:05 min
16 Erwin KOZAK Kelag Energy 1964 38:13 min
17 Nico SCHRATZER Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1998 38:45 min
18 Klaus STORNIG DSG Maria Elend 1965 38:59 min
19 Mirsad ABDAKOVIC KLC 1974 39:04 min
20 Lukas REITHER HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1992 39:09 min
21 Christian RATTENBERGER Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1968 39:37 min
22 Michael WOHLFAHRT LAC Klagenfurt 1971 39:57 min
23 Johannes SCHMUCKER SV Thörl-Maglern 2001 40:29 min
24 Florian WALTER KLC 1992 40:36 min
24 Friedrich FRÖHLICH ASKÖ Villach 1960 40:36 min
26 Walter COPI LC VITUS 1983 40:54 min
27 Bernhard SANTNER ASKÖ Villach 1961 40:56 min
28 Wolfgang LENGENFELDER Carinthian Runners 1967 41:38 min
29 Andreas GEHBAUER HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1964 41:41 min
30 Nermin FELIC KLC 1974 42:04 min
31 Guido OTTITSCH LC VITUS 1960 42:26 min
32 Günther VIDREIS KLC 1961 42:53 min
33 Herbert SCHMUCKER SV Thörl-Maglern 1959 43:56 min
34 Robert KAUFMANN LAC Klagenfurt 1975 44:28 min
35 Patrick WALTER KLC 1990 44:47 min
36 Guiseppe SARDEI HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1976 45:40 min
37 Georg WLK KLC 1958 46:26 min
38 Hermann KEILER LC VITUS 1969 47:11 min
39 Valentin TOPITSCHNIG KLC 1950 48:36 min
40 Fulvio BIASIN LG Südkärnten 1951 48:58 min
41 Anton GOLJA ASKÖ Villach 1951 51:46 min
42 Lorenz RASINGER KLC 1954 52:04 min
43 Christian KUMMER HSVK-Marathon 1959 52:55 min
44 Benno LINZER LAC Wolfsberg 1944 53:58 min
45 Viktor-Dietmar KRISTAN HSVK-Marathon 1947 55:52 min
46 Walter JAKOBITSCH KLC 1950 56:48 min
Richard OGRIS Laufverein St. Margareten i.R. 1953 DNS
Wolfgang STREICHER HSVK-Marathon 1967 DNS
Peter WEISSENSTEINER HSVK-Marathon 1965 DNS
Andreas PETSCHAR ASKÖ Villach 1969 DNF
Marco WEISSENSTEINER HSVK-Marathon 1992 DNS
Christian SKOF HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1982 DNS
Rene Josef SCHROTTNER KLC 1989 DNS

Einträge (53)
Seite 1 / 1