# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 7,94 s PB
2 Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 8,04 s PB
3 Lorena MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2004 8,05 s SB
4 Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 8,09 s SB
5 Elena RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 8,12 s PB
6 Petra GARAMVÖLGYI PSN 2003 8,14 s PB
7 Emily MARIEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 8,17 s PB
8 Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 8,20 s PB
8 Leonie RUPP DSG Wien 2003 8,20 s PB
10 Ajda KAUCIC AK Poljane Maribor 2003 8,23 s PB
11 Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 8,24 s PB
12 Livia WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 8,27 s SB
13 Maja FRANGEZ AK Poljane Maribor 2005 8,30 s PB
13 Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 8,30 s PB
15 Bíborka VADÁSZI VEDAC 2004 8,32 s
16 Lara BSTEH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 8,34 s PB
17 Valentína PETŘVALSKÁ AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava 2004 8,39 s
17 Dalma ERÁT PSN 2005 8,39 s PB
19 Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,41 s PB
20 Viktória ÉVA DOVASE 2005 8,42 s
21 Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 8,43 s SB
22 Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 8,46 s SB
23 Sophia GRUBER-PANDION LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 8,47 s SB
24 Nika KRALJ AK Poljane Maribor 2003 8,50 s PB
25 Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 8,52 s PB
26 Klara JANŽA AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2004 8,58 s PB
27 Liza KSELA AK Poljane Maribor 2003 8,61 s SB
28 Linda SALZBAUER ULV Krems 2005 8,62 s SB
29 Kitti KÖNYVES VEDAC 2004 8,63 s
30 Iveta HOLEŠINSKÁ ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný spolek 2003 8,68 s SB
31 Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 8,74 s SB
32 Valerie BURGER DSG Wien 2005 8,77 s PB
33 Nela GERIC AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2004 8,78 s
34 Nina GERIC AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2004 8,86 s
35 Herman ALINA AD Štajerska - Maribor 2004 8,87 s PB
36 Julia MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 8,90 s PB
37 Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 8,94 s SB
38 Nika PERŠ AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2006 9,00 s
39 Emma WEGENER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 9,12 s PB
40 Kalliyane MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2003 9,17 s PB
41 Sabrina TOBLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 9,26 s SB
42 Vesna MATE AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2004 9,37 s
43 Franziska FRIES ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,43 s SB
44 Charlotte KOCKISCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 9,48 s PB
45 Laura LEUTMEZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 9,49 s
45 Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,49 s PB
47 Leoni HORVAT AK Pomurje Murska Sobota 2004 9,65 s
47 Veronika BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,65 s SB
49 Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,87 s SB
50 Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,04 s SB
a.W. Salome COURSON DSG Wien 2003 9,44 s PB

Einträge (51)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Maxima KRAUSEULC Riverside Mödling20047,94 s
2Lorena MIKLAULAC Klagenfurt20048,05 s
3Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGLLT Bgld Eisenstadt20038,09 s
4Elena RONCOATSV OMV Auersthal20038,12 s
5Emily MARIELSVS-Leichtathletik20058,17 s
6Ajda KAUCICAK Poljane Maribor20038,23 s
7Bíborka VADÁSZIVEDAC20048,32 s
8Kitti KÖNYVESVEDAC20048,63 s

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Nina MAYRHOFERSVS-Leichtathletik20048,04 s
2Petra GARAMVÖLGYIPSN20038,14 s
3Patricia BRUNNINGERATSV Linz LA20068,20 s
3Leonie RUPPDSG Wien20038,20 s
5Livia WURZERLCA Umdasch Amstetten20058,27 s
6Maja FRANGEZAK Poljane Maribor20058,30 s
7Pauline LEGERULC Riverside Mödling20038,46 s
8Sophia GRUBER-PANDIONLCA Umdasch Amstetten20048,47 s

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Anja DLAUHYULC Riverside Mödling20038,30 s
2Valentína PETŘVALSKÁAO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava20048,39 s
3Laura LOSONCISVS-Leichtathletik20068,41 s
4Viktória ÉVADOVASE20058,42 s
5Livia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling20048,43 s
6Liza KSELAAK Poljane Maribor20038,61 s
7Nina GERICAK Pomurje Murska Sobota20048,86 s
a.W.Salome COURSONDSG Wien20039,44 s

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lara BSTEHLT Bgld Eisenstadt20068,34 s
2Dalma ERÁTPSN20058,39 s
3Nika KRALJAK Poljane Maribor20038,50 s
4Katharina ZACHATSV OMV Auersthal20058,52 s
5Klara JANŽAAK Pomurje Murska Sobota20048,58 s
6Linda SALZBAUERULV Krems20058,62 s
7Iveta HOLEŠINSKÁŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný spolek20038,68 s
8Nicole EDLETZBERGERATSV OMV Auersthal20058,74 s

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Moyo BARDIUNION St. Pölten20058,24 s
2Nela GERICAK Pomurje Murska Sobota20048,78 s
3Nika PERŠAK Pomurje Murska Sobota20069,00 s
4Emma WEGENERATSV OMV Auersthal20059,12 s
5Laura LEUTMEZERATSV OMV Auersthal20039,49 s

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Julia MAYRHOFERSVS-Leichtathletik20058,90 s
2Tatjana HUFATSV OMV Auersthal20068,94 s
3Sabrina TOBLERULC Riverside Mödling20049,26 s
4Vesna MATEAK Pomurje Murska Sobota20049,37 s
5Franziska FRIESATSV OMV Auersthal20069,43 s
6Leoni HORVATAK Pomurje Murska Sobota20049,65 s
7Lena HOLLERATSV OMV Auersthal20069,87 s

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Valerie BURGERDSG Wien20058,77 s
2Herman ALINAAD Štajerska - Maribor20048,87 s
3Kalliyane MORTREUILDSG Wien20039,17 s
4Charlotte KOCKISCHATSV OMV Auersthal20059,48 s
5Paula MELBINGERATSV OMV Auersthal20069,49 s
6Veronika BAUMGARTNERSVS-Leichtathletik20069,65 s
7Klara KÜHNEATSV OMV Auersthal200610,04 s