# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Franziska FÜSSELBERGER ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf 1993 37:31 min PB
2 Michaela ZÖCHBAUER Laufclub Mank 1981 39:36 min PB
3 Anna HOLZMANN LC Waldviertel 1989 40:27 min PB
4 Lisa Magdalena HOFSTÄTTNER HSV WN 1991 40:56 min PB
5 Anita HOLLAUS Laufclub Mank 1979 41:04 min PB
6 Sandra DASCHNER HSV WN 1991 41:12 min SB
7 Doris KINDL ULC Riverside Mödling 1970 41:54 min PB
8 Manuela PREßLER UNION St. Pölten 1971 42:57 min PB
9 Enikö HARRUK HSV WN 1980 43:58 min
10 Magdalena TAUDES ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1997 43:59 min PB
11 Patrizia SCHRAM UNION St. Pölten 1984 44:01 min PB
12 Sandra SCHAUER ULC Klosterneuburg 1997 44:31 min PB
13 Andrea RAUHOFER ULC Riverside Mödling 1978 44:37 min PB
14 Andrea DAXBÖCK Laufclub Mank 1989 45:01 min PB
15 Christina KARNER ULC Riverside Mödling 1984 46:18 min PB
16 Edith MAYRHOFER ATUS Amstetten 1956 47:02 min SB
17 Julia ALMEDER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1978 47:49 min PB
18 Susanne BREZOVSKY ATUS Amstetten 1966 49:51 min PB
19 Brigitte HEINZ UNION St. Pölten 1958 73:59 min PB

Einträge (19)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Franziska FÜSSELBERGERASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf199337:31 min
2Michaela ZÖCHBAUERLaufclub Mank198139:36 min
3Anna HOLZMANNLC Waldviertel198940:27 min
4Lisa Magdalena HOFSTÄTTNERHSV WN199140:56 min
5Anita HOLLAUSLaufclub Mank197941:04 min
6Sandra DASCHNERHSV WN199141:12 min
7Doris KINDLULC Riverside Mödling197041:54 min
8Manuela PREßLERUNION St. Pölten197142:57 min
9Enikö HARRUKHSV WN198043:58 min
10Magdalena TAUDESUNION St. Pölten199743:59 min
11Patrizia SCHRAMUNION St. Pölten198444:01 min
12Sandra SCHAUERULC Klosterneuburg199744:31 min
13Andrea RAUHOFERULC Riverside Mödling197844:37 min
14Andrea DAXBÖCKLaufclub Mank198945:01 min
15Christina KARNERULC Riverside Mödling198446:18 min
16Edith MAYRHOFERATUS Amstetten195647:02 min
17Julia ALMEDERULC Sparkasse Langenlois197847:49 min
18Susanne BREZOVSKYATUS Amstetten196649:51 min
19Brigitte HEINZUNION St. Pölten195873:59 min
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung