# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Fahad AL-SUBAIE SAUDI ARABIA 1994 20,72 s
2 Markus FUCHS ULC Riverside Mödling 1995 20,91 s
3 Tomas NEMEJC Sokol České Budějovice 2001 21,39 s
4 Samuel REINDL KSV alutechnik 1996 21,43 s
5 Nico GAREA KSV alutechnik 1998 21,59 s
6 Maximilian MÜNZKER ULC Weinland 1998 21,61 s SB
7 Jiri KUBES Dukla Praha 1995 21,62 s
8 Nicolai TRAGESER LG Stadtwerke München 1999 22,18 s
9 Sebastian GAUGL KSV alutechnik 1997 22,44 s PB
10 Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 22,56 s
11 Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 22,64 s
12 Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 22,69 s PB
13 Luka POPOVIC KRAJNC AK Poljane Maribor 2000 22,72 s
14 Johannes WIESINGER LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2003 22,75 s
15 Bill PORTER Gibraltar 1990 22,90 s
16 Klaus GRÜNBART LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 23,20 s
17 Johannes GRAML LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2000 23,57 s
18 Markus KARLIN KLC 1998 23,69 s SB
19 Uros VESELIC AK Poljane Maribor 1993 23,89 s
20 Davis GOLDSCHMID LAC Passau 2003 24,76 s
21 Jakob GIERLINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 25,37 s PB
22 Jörg RITTER TV Hauzenberg 1969 25,74 s
23 Wahidullah QADERI ohne Verein 1986 32,97 s PB
Tobias KAPFER LG Passau 1994 DNS

Einträge (24)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Davis GOLDSCHMIDLAC Passau200324,76 s
2Jakob GIERLINGERSportunion IGLA long life200225,37 s
3Jörg RITTERTV Hauzenberg196925,74 s
4Wahidullah QADERIohne Verein198632,97 s
Wind: 0,6

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Klaus GRÜNBARTLAG Genböck Haus RIED200223,20 s
2Johannes GRAMLLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200023,57 s
3Markus KARLINKLC199823,69 s
4Uros VESELICAK Poljane Maribor199323,89 s
Tobias KAPFERLG Passau1994DNS
Wind: 1,6

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Sebastian GAUGLKSV alutechnik199722,44 s
2Lukas PULLNIGKLC200222,56 s
3Andreas UNGERDSG Wien199522,69 s
4Luka POPOVIC KRAJNCPMB200022,72 s
5Johannes WIESINGERLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200322,75 s
Wind: 1,2

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Maximilian MÜNZKERULC Weinland199821,61 s
2Jiri KUBESDukla Praha 199521,62 s
3Nicolai TRAGESERLG Stadtwerke München199922,18 s
4Enakhe EDEGBEATSV Linz LA200322,64 s
5Bill PORTERGibraltar 199022,90 s
Wind: 2,1

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Fahad AL-SUBAIESAUDI ARABIA199420,72 s
2Markus FUCHSULC Riverside Mödling199520,91 s
3Tomas NEMEJCSokol České Budějovice200121,39 s
4Samuel REINDLKSV alutechnik199621,43 s
5Nico GAREAKSV alutechnik199821,59 s