# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Jan FRIŠ TJ Dukla Praha 1995 2:25,92 min
2 Leon KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 2:26,97 min
3 Paul SCHEUCHER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 2:28,32 min SB
4 Tobias RATTINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 1997 2:29,75 min PB
5 Martin WEINLÄNDER LSC Höchstadt 1995 2:30,32 min
6 Felix ADLER LAC Passau 1998 2:31,36 min
7 Johannes EHRHARDT LAG mittlere Isar 1997 2:31,44 min
8 Kevin KAMENSCHAK ATSV Linz LA 2004 2:31,51 min PB
9 Julian KREUTZER Sportunion IGLA long life 1996 2:31,55 min SB
10 Daniel KARNER KSV alutechnik 1999 2:32,23 min PB
11 Jan SYKORA Dukla Praha 1992 2:32,57 min
12 Lorenz ADLER LAC Passau 1998 2:33,14 min
13 David RASTL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 2:38,02 min PB
14 Philipp HAFNER LTU Graz 1998 2:39,19 min SB
15 Christoph TEUBL KSV alutechnik 2000 2:41,51 min SB
16 David FELLNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2003 2:42,08 min PB
17 Daniel RATTINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2000 2:42,77 min SB
18 Christian WEIß LTS 2001 2:43,00 min SB
19 Joseph-Alexander WERGLES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 2:44,66 min
20 Valentin FUCHS LAC Passau 2000 2:46,17 min
21 Felix STEINER Sportunion IGLA long life 2001 2:47,04 min PB
22 Luis DRESSEL LAC Passau 2003 2:48,01 min PB
23 Florian KNOGLINGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 2:49,59 min
24 Jonathan ADLER LAC Passau 2002 2:50,75 min PB
25 Simon GUMPINGER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1997 2:51,38 min SB
26 Johannes Martin WEIGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 2:56,26 min PB
27 Maximilian LOHSMANN LV-Marswiese 1980 2:56,76 min PB
28 Laurenz WILFLINGSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2004 2:59,28 min PB
29 Alexander WEIß Sportunion IGLA long life 2004 3:23,19 min
30 Jakob GSOTTBAUER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 3:27,24 min PB
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER Sportclub Liezen 2002 DNF

Einträge (31)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

D-Lauf mixed

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Laurenz WILFLINGSEDERSportunion IGLA long life20042:59,28 min
2Alexander WEIßSportunion IGLA long life20043:23,19 min
3Jakob GSOTTBAUERSportunion IGLA long life20053:27,24 min
Wind: 0,0

C-Lauf

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Valentin FUCHSLAC Passau20002:46,17 min
2Felix STEINERSportunion IGLA long life20012:47,04 min
3Luis DRESSELLAC Passau20032:48,01 min
4Jonathan ADLERLAC Passau20022:50,75 min
5Simon GUMPINGERUNION St. Pölten19972:51,38 min
6Johannes Martin WEIGLSportunion IGLA long life20022:56,26 min
7Maximilian LOHSMANNLV-Marswiese19802:56,76 min
Wind: 0,0

B-Lauf

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1David RASTLUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik20022:38,02 min
2Philipp HAFNERLTU Graz19982:39,19 min
3Christoph TEUBLKSV alutechnik20002:41,51 min
4David FELLNERLCAV Jodl Packaging20032:42,08 min
5Daniel RATTINGERLAC Amateure Steyr20002:42,77 min
6Christian WEIßLTS20012:43,00 min
7Joseph-Alexander WERGLESUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik20002:44,66 min
8Florian KNOGLINGERLCAV Jodl Packaging20042:49,59 min
Wind: 0,0

A-Lauf

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jan FRIŠTJ Dukla Praha19952:25,92 min
2Leon KOHNSVS-Leichtathletik19982:26,97 min
3Paul SCHEUCHERSVS-Leichtathletik19992:28,32 min
4Tobias RATTINGERLAC Amateure Steyr19972:29,75 min
5Martin WEINLÄNDERLSC Höchstadt19952:30,32 min
6Felix ADLERLAC Passau19982:31,36 min
7Johannes EHRHARDTBayern19972:31,44 min
8Kevin KAMENSCHAKATSV Linz LA20042:31,51 min
9Julian KREUTZERSportunion IGLA long life19962:31,55 min
10Daniel KARNERKSV alutechnik19992:32,23 min
11Jan SYKORADukla Praha 19922:32,57 min
12Lorenz ADLERLAC Passau19982:33,14 min
Lennart Paul HOLZINGERSportclub Liezen2002DNF