# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Markus FUCHS ULC Riverside Mödling 1995 10,30 s q PB
2 Abdu MARZOUK SAUDI ARABIA 2000 10,44 s q PB
3 Maximilian MÜNZKER ULC Weinland 1998 10,76 s q SB
4 Jiri KUBES Dukla Praha 1995 10,80 s q
5 Nicolai TRAGESER LG Stadtwerke München 1999 10,87 s q
6 Nemanja BULAJIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1996 10,93 s q
7 Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 10,94 s
8 Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 10,95 s
9 Luka POPOVIC KRAJNC AK Poljane Maribor 2000 10,99 s PB
10 Johannes WIESINGER LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2003 11,02 s
11 Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 11,16 s
12 Bill PORTER Gibraltar 1990 11,19 s
13 Lukas REITER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1989 11,23 s SB
14 Klaus GRÜNBART LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 11,28 s
15 Johannes GRAML LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2000 11,46 s PB
15 Michael DUFT LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 11,46 s PB
17 Uros VESELIC AK Poljane Maribor 1993 11,51 s PB
18 Markus KARLIN KLC 1998 11,53 s SB
19 Davis GOLDSCHMID LAC Passau 2003 11,61 s PB
20 Tobias KAPFER LG Passau 1994 11,74 s
21 Malte SIEGER 1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik 1994 11,93 s
22 Laurenz KIENINGER LG Passau 2000 12,18 s
23 Jakob GIERLINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 12,24 s PB
24 Jörg RITTER TV Hauzenberg 1969 12,59 s
25 Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 13,99 s PB
26 Tobias HÖLLER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 14,59 s PB

Einträge (26)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: -0,1

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jakob GIERLINGERSportunion IGLA long life200212,24 s
2Jörg RITTERTV Hauzenberg196912,59 s
3Jakob SPACHINGERULC Linz Oberbank200613,99 s
4Tobias HÖLLERSportunion IGLA long life200514,59 s
Wind: 1,8

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Uros VESELICAK Poljane Maribor199311,51 s
2Davis GOLDSCHMIDLAC Passau200311,61 s
3Tobias KAPFERLG Passau199411,74 s
4Malte SIEGER1. FC Passau - Leichtathletik199411,93 s
5Laurenz KIENINGERLG Passau200012,18 s
Wind: 1,6

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Luka POPOVIC KRAJNCPMB200010,99 s
2Klaus GRÜNBARTLAG Genböck Haus RIED200211,28 s
3Johannes GRAMLLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200011,46 s
3Michael DUFTLAG Genböck Haus RIED200011,46 s
5Markus KARLINKLC199811,53 s
Wind: 2,1

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jiri KUBESDukla Praha 199510,80 s
2Nicolai TRAGESERLG Stadtwerke München199910,87 s
3Andreas UNGERDSG Wien199510,94 s
4Lukas PULLNIGKLC200210,95 s
5Johannes WIESINGERLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200311,02 s
6Enakhe EDEGBEATSV Linz LA200311,16 s
Wind: 1,1

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Markus FUCHSULC Riverside Mödling199510,30 s
2Abdu MARZOUKSAUDI ARABIA200010,44 s
3Maximilian MÜNZKERULC Weinland199810,76 s
4Nemanja BULAJIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA199610,93 s
5Bill PORTERGibraltar 199011,19 s
6Lukas REITERUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik198911,23 s