# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 24,56 s
2 Ina HUEMER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 24,83 s
3 Johana KAISEROVÁ USK Praha 2000 25,17 s
4 Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 25,42 s
5 Sarah ZIMMER DSG Wien 1996 25,73 s
6 Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 26,05 s PB
7 Annika JUST LAC Passau 2005 26,17 s PB
8 Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 26,22 s PB
9 Zina PISAROVA ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 26,65 s
10 Livia WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 27,28 s PB
11 Franziska ROHMANN LAC Passau 2005 27,33 s
12 Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 27,39 s
12 Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 27,39 s
14 Elena SCHERNHARDT TV Traunstein 2005 27,43 s
15 Lara BRENNEIS TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 27,46 s SB
16 Viola WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2002 27,51 s PB
17 Lisa SCHMID LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 1999 27,58 s
18 Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 27,97 s
19 Valentina GRÖMER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 28,01 s PB
19 Vanessa WANDERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 28,01 s SB
21 Romy STRACH Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 28,27 s
22 Pia ZELL LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2004 29,11 s PB

Einträge (22)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,6

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Livia WURZERLCA Umdasch Amstetten200527,28 s
2Viola WURZERLCA Umdasch Amstetten200227,51 s
3Valentina GRÖMERSportunion IGLA long life200528,01 s
4Pia ZELLLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200429,11 s
Wind: -0,3

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elena SCHERNHARDTTV Traunstein200527,43 s
2Livia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling200427,97 s
3Vanessa WANDERERUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200228,01 s
4Romy STRACHUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200328,27 s
Wind: -0,6

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Annika JUSTLAC Passau200526,17 s
2Franziska ROHMANNLAC Passau200527,33 s
3Leonie BISANZULC Riverside Mödling200427,39 s
4Lisa SCHMIDBayern199927,58 s
Wind: -0,5

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Sophie KREINERATSV Linz LA200426,05 s
2Maxima KRAUSEULC Riverside Mödling200426,22 s
3Zina PISAROVAULC Linz Oberbank200226,65 s
4Victoria Leoni BREUERULC Linz Oberbank200427,39 s
5Lara BRENNEISTGW Zehnkampf-Union199927,46 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Magdalena LINDNERUNION St. Pölten200024,56 s
2Ina HUEMERSportunion IGLA long life199824,83 s
3Johana KAISEROVÁUSK Praha200025,17 s
4Lena SPAZIRERULC Weinland200325,42 s
5Sarah ZIMMERDSG Wien199625,73 s