# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Milana TIRNANIC SERBIA 1994 11,55 s q PB
2 Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 11,63 s q
3 Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 11,88 s q
4 Johana KAISEROVÁ USK Praha 2000 12,05 s q
5 Ina HUEMER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 12,06 s q
6 Antonia KAISER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 12,09 s q PB
7 Annika JUST LAC Passau 2005 12,11 s PB
8 Maria HASLBERGER LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 1997 12,15 s
9 Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 12,25 s PB
10 Katharina HABERDITZ TS Raika Schwaz 1997 12,27 s
11 Sarah ZIMMER DSG Wien 1996 12,36 s SB
12 Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 12,46 s SB
13 Maria ANZINGER SV Pocking LA 2005 12,65 s PB
14 Zina PISAROVA ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 12,72 s
15 Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 12,74 s PB
16 Franziska ROHMANN LAC Passau 2005 12,85 s
17 Anna STADLMAYR PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 12,88 s
18 Elena SCHERNHARDT TV Traunstein 2005 12,95 s PB
19 Livia WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 13,13 s SB
20 Lara BRENNEIS TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 13,15 s SB
21 Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 13,19 s PB
22 Valentina GRÖMER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 13,24 s
23 Lisa SCHMID LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 1999 13,29 s
24 Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 13,30 s
25 Romy STRACH Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 13,41 s
25 Anna GEROLDINGER UNION Salzburg LA 1997 13,41 s
27 Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 13,50 s
28 Viola WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2002 13,55 s
29 Lea TRIPLAT ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 13,67 s
30 Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 13,83 s PB
31 Pia ZELL LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2004 13,88 s PB
32 Leonie SCHWARZ Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 13,92 s PB
33 Teresa WAGNER TV Hauzenberg 2007 14,04 s
34 Regina HOCHEDER LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2003 14,30 s
35 Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 14,34 s
36 Pia REISER-LENGAUER Sportunion IGLA long life 2004 14,46 s PB
37 Lara WETZLMAYER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 14,82 s

Einträge (37)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Marie ANGERERSportunion IGLA long life200713,83 s
2Leonie SCHWARZSportunion IGLA long life200513,92 s
3Regina HOCHEDERLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200314,30 s
4Pia REISER-LENGAUERSportunion IGLA long life200414,46 s
5Lara WETZLMAYERSportunion IGLA long life200514,82 s
Wind: -0,5

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Livia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling200413,50 s
2Viola WURZERLCA Umdasch Amstetten200213,55 s
3Lea TRIPLATULC Linz Oberbank200413,67 s
4Pia ZELLLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel200413,88 s
5Teresa WAGNERTV Hauzenberg200714,04 s
Wind: 1,2

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Leonie BISANZULC Riverside Mödling200413,19 s
2Valentina GRÖMERSportunion IGLA long life200513,24 s
3Lisa SCHMIDBayern199913,29 s
4Romy STRACHUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200313,41 s
4Anna GEROLDINGERUNION Salzburg LA199713,41 s
Wind: 0,8

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elena SCHERNHARDTTV Traunstein200512,95 s
2Livia WURZERLCA Umdasch Amstetten200513,13 s
3Lara BRENNEISTGW Zehnkampf-Union199913,15 s
4Victoria Leoni BREUERULC Linz Oberbank200413,30 s
5Leonie TASCHULC Riverside Mödling200114,34 s
Wind: 1,1

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Maria ANZINGERSV Pocking LA200512,65 s
2Zina PISAROVAULC Linz Oberbank200212,72 s
3Sophie KREINERATSV Linz LA200412,74 s
4Franziska ROHMANNLAC Passau200512,85 s
5Anna STADLMAYRPSV-HORNBACH-WELS200212,88 s
Wind: 0,2

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Antonia KAISERSportunion IGLA long life200012,09 s
2Annika JUSTLAC Passau200512,11 s
3Lena SPAZIRERULC Weinland200312,25 s
4Katharina HABERDITZSV Brixlegg ZV LA199712,27 s
5Sarah ZIMMERDSG Wien199612,36 s
6Maxima KRAUSEULC Riverside Mödling200412,46 s
Wind: 1,4

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Milana TIRNANICSERBIA199411,55 s
2Alexandra TOTHAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)199511,63 s
3Magdalena LINDNERUNION St. Pölten200011,88 s
4Johana KAISEROVÁUSK Praha200012,05 s
5Ina HUEMERSportunion IGLA long life199812,06 s
6Maria HASLBERGERLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel199712,15 s