Wind: 0,0
# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Markus HARTINGER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1988 30:57 min PB
2 Michael KÜGERL LTV Köflach 1991 32:39 min PB
3 Robert MERL runninGraz 1991 32:50 min SB
4 Mario KLOCKER Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF 1983 33:01 min PB
5 Jürgen MOCK Kolland Topsport Gaal 1978 33:02 min SB
6 Mathias PETER runninGraz 1996 33:03 min PB
7 Matthias HÜTTER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1981 33:08 min SB
8 Stefan SCHRIEBL LTV Köflach 1986 33:38 min SB
9 Valentin HECKL LTV Köflach 2000 34:13 min
10 Florian RIEGLER runninGraz 1989 34:33 min PB
11 Vinzenz KUMPUSCH Running Team Lannach 1976 34:50 min PB
12 Christian GEGG LTV Köflach 1997 35:05 min PB
13 Andreas POTOCAR runninGraz 1984 35:29 min
14 Kilian STEIDL LTU Graz 2001 35:50 min PB
15 Bernd WINTER RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 1975 36:23 min SB
16 Michael HASHOLD Running Team Lannach 1986 36:49 min PB
17 Gerhard PROSI LC Weststeiermark 1966 37:13 min SB
17 Christof KERN Hurtigflink LTC 1969 37:13 min PB
19 Alexander Bernd BAIER LTV Köflach 1996 37:19 min PB
20 Thomas DEL-MEDICO Atus Knittelfeld 1973 37:34 min PB
21 Josef GUGL Atus Judenburg 1958 37:38 min SB
22 Richard NUDL PSV Leoben 1970 37:44 min
23 Christian HACKENBERG Atus Knittelfeld 2000 37:56 min SB
24 Alois ALTER LTV Köflach 1989 38:11 min SB
25 Andreas SCHMÖLZER LTV Köflach 2000 38:22 min PB
26 Michael HOFBAUER LTV Köflach 1995 38:28 min PB
27 Joachim STRAUß Running Team Lannach 1983 38:34 min PB
28 Peter NEUBAUER Running Team Lannach 1999 38:41 min PB
29 Harald HERBST Polizei SV Graz 1962 38:50 min PB
30 Christian HATZENBICHLER runninGraz 1984 39:00 min SB
31 Herbert ERNST Atus Judenburg 1964 39:08 min PB
32 Klaus TERGUSEK LTV Köflach 1981 39:25 min PB
33 Stefan MAYER LTV Köflach 1971 39:42 min PB
34 Werner LACKNER FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1966 40:27 min PB
35 Kurt MACHER HRC Jaritzberg 1959 40:36 min PB
36 Philippe KARLIK runninGraz 1979 40:45 min PB
37 Erich STOPAR Hurtigflink LTC 1954 41:37 min SB
38 Dieter KOHLFÜRST USC Trofaiach 1970 42:45 min PB
39 Gerd KÜNSTEL SBR Team Pöls 1954 42:50 min PB
40 Franz PUCHER LCA Hochschwab 1962 43:31 min PB
41 Hubert ERNST FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1955 43:32 min PB
42 Bruno KRANNER Running Team Lannach 1949 48:27 min PB
43 Helmut GRASSEGGER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1950 49:23 min SB
44 Josef HAUBENWALLNER LCA Hochschwab 1947 49:45 min SB
45 Horst ELMER Union Eisenerz 1939 60:04 min SB
46 Johann MELINZ LCA Hochschwab 1943 64:01 min SB

Einträge (46)
Seite 1 / 1