# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 9,48 s PB
2 Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,69 s PB
3 Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,74 s PB
4 Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,88 s PB
5 Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 9,93 s
6 Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,19 s SB
7 Bruno LINDNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 10,24 s PB
8 Paul WEBER UVB Purgstall 2008 10,35 s PB
9 Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,38 s PB
10 Moritz SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2007 10,51 s PB
11 Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,63 s
12 Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,70 s PB
13 Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,78 s
13 Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,78 s
15 Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 10,79 s
16 Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,99 s
17 Dominik LUGBAUER UVB Purgstall 2008 11,01 s PB
18 Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 11,02 s
19 Joel BÖLDL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 11,09 s PB
20 Kilian SCHMIED ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 11,15 s
21 Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKI HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 11,75 s

Einträge (21)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jannik LECHNERUnion Pottenstein20069,48 s
2Eaden ROKAATSV OMV Auersthal20079,74 s
3Alessio RONCOATSV OMV Auersthal20079,88 s
4Kevin Noah KRISTENATSV OMV Auersthal200610,19 s
5Bruno LINDNERULC Riverside Mödling200610,24 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Quentin CSERVENYULC Riverside Mödling20069,69 s
2Paul WEBERUVB Purgstall200810,35 s
3Moritz SCHAEFERLC Waldviertel200710,51 s
4Raphael PÖSTINGERULC Riverside Mödling200710,63 s
5Florian LILLATSV OMV Auersthal200710,78 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Otto TREIBERULC Riverside Mödling200710,38 s
2Andreas GAMSJÄGERATSV OMV Auersthal200710,78 s
3Mario MUSTERULC Riverside Mödling200610,79 s
4Jakob PALECEKATSV OMV Auersthal200611,02 s
5Kilian SCHMIEDULC Riverside Mödling200611,15 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Luis KRAMLUVB Purgstall20069,93 s
2Oliver SCHLAFFERULC Riverside Mödling200710,70 s
3Jakob HUBERULC Riverside Mödling200710,99 s
4Dominik LUGBAUERUVB Purgstall200811,01 s
5Joel BÖLDLLCA Umdasch Amstetten200611,09 s
6Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKIHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200711,75 s