# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 8,38 s PB
2 Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,51 s
3 Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 8,74 s SB
4 Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,90 s
5 Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,96 s
6 Adrian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2006 8,99 s
6 Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 8,99 s
8 Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,08 s
9 Paul WEBER UVB Purgstall 2008 9,21 s
10 Felix KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 9,23 s PB
11 Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 9,30 s PB
11 Felix BURGER LC Waldviertel 2008 9,30 s
13 Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,34 s
14 Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,50 s PB
14 Maurice LIEBE LC Waldviertel 2007 9,50 s
16 Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,52 s
17 Bruno LINDNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,53 s
18 Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,62 s PB
19 Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,65 s
19 Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,65 s
21 Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,70 s
22 Moritz SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2007 9,74 s
23 Kilian SCHMIED ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,80 s
24 Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,89 s
25 Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 10,09 s
26 Martin KAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 10,18 s
27 Dominik LUGBAUER UVB Purgstall 2008 10,20 s
28 Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 10,51 s
29 Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKI HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 10,52 s
30 Sebastian-Victor BUCCO SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 11,09 s PB
a.W. Nicolas SCHWENDT DSG Wien 2009 9,25 s PB
a.W. Bendeguz MESTER LC Waldviertel 2008 10,24 s PB

Einträge (32)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: -0,4

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Johannes BERGERUVB Purgstall20079,30 s
2Jakob HUBERULC Riverside Mödling20079,62 s
3Niklas AIGNERSVS-Leichtathletik200610,09 s
4Martin KAHRERUNION St. Pölten200710,18 s
5Georg LEBHARDUVB Purgstall200810,51 s
6Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKIHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200710,52 s
Wind: -0,1

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Otto TREIBERULC Riverside Mödling20079,50 s
2Mario MUSTERULC Riverside Mödling20069,65 s
3Andreas GAMSJÄGERATSV OMV Auersthal20079,70 s
4Moritz SCHAEFERLC Waldviertel20079,74 s
5Jakob PALECEKATSV OMV Auersthal20069,89 s
6Dominik LUGBAUERUVB Purgstall200810,20 s
Wind: -0,6

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Felix KRIFKASVS-Leichtathletik20089,23 s
2Raphael PÖSTINGERULC Riverside Mödling20079,52 s
3Bruno LINDNERULC Riverside Mödling20069,53 s
4Kilian SCHMIEDULC Riverside Mödling20069,80 s
Wind: -0,5

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Alessio RONCOATSV OMV Auersthal20078,96 s
2Kevin Noah KRISTENATSV OMV Auersthal20069,08 s
3Paul WEBERUVB Purgstall20089,21 s
4Felix BURGERLC Waldviertel20089,30 s
5Maurice LIEBELC Waldviertel20079,50 s
Wind: -0,5

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lorenz WEBERLC Waldviertel20068,38 s
2Niclas Kilian VANTRUBASVS-Leichtathletik20068,51 s
3Eaden ROKAATSV OMV Auersthal20078,90 s
4Adrian HAGMANNUNION St. Pölten20068,99 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jannik LECHNERUnion Pottenstein20068,74 s
2Quentin CSERVENYULC Riverside Mödling20068,99 s
3Florian LILLATSV OMV Auersthal20079,34 s
4Oliver SCHLAFFERULC Riverside Mödling20079,65 s
5Sebastian-Victor BUCCOSVS-Leichtathletik200711,09 s
a.W.Nicolas SCHWENDTDSG Wien20099,25 s
a.W.Bendeguz MESTERLC Waldviertel200810,24 s