# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 53,96 m PB
2 Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 48,53 m PB
3 Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 45,79 m PB
4 Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 43,76 m PB
5 Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 39,15 m PB
6 Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 39,00 m PB
7 Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 38,22 m
8 Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 36,65 m PB
9 Emilia GSCHMEIDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 36,52 m PB
10 Elina SCHIEBEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 35,78 m PB
11 Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 34,50 m SB
12 Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 34,16 m PB
13 Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 34,01 m PB
14 Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 33,49 m PB
15 Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 33,41 m PB
16 Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 33,12 m
17 Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 32,94 m PB
18 Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 32,63 m
19 Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 31,62 m
20 Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 31,11 m PB
21 Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 31,01 m PB
22 Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 30,84 m PB
23 Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 30,27 m PB
24 Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 30,24 m PB
25 Julia GARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 29,89 m PB
26 Julia DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 29,82 m PB
27 Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 29,18 m PB
28 Pia ZOTT UNION St. Pölten 2008 28,84 m PB
29 Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 27,31 m
30 Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 26,58 m
31 Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 26,48 m
32 Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 26,38 m PB
33 Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 26,10 m PB
34 Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 25,94 m
35 Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 25,18 m PB
36 Christina WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 25,04 m PB
37 Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 24,64 m PB
38 Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 24,23 m
39 Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 23,38 m
40 Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 23,18 m PB
41 Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 18,59 m PB
42 Agata FIALOVA ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 15,85 m PB

Einträge (42)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Name123
Leonie Zoe HALLER53,1053,9653,64
Katharina SCHROLL48,5343,84-
Gudrun SCHRAGL43,9245,79-
Anja RIENER43,7638,23-
Anjali PERERA39,1534,92-
Chiara TSCHÖP33,8039,00-
Helena SCHRAGL37,2438,22-
Nina BUTTER36,6532,58-
Emilia GSCHMEIDLER36,0636,52-
Elina SCHIEBEL35,7834,80-
Christiane KRIFKA25,8834,50-
Isabel FABIAN34,1633,23-
Klara DÜNSER34,0127,02-
Lena HOLLER23,8333,49-
Viktoria SCHINDLER27,8427,5733,41
Lina Mavie PROKSCH31,6030,2733,12
Lora GEYER29,7332,94-
Nikola JÖRGL32,6332,44-
Selina WEINKNECHT31,3431,62-
Nevena HEJL29,4631,11-
Emilia VARGA31,0128,51-
Kristina GÖTSCHL30,8428,33-
Mara MÜLLER30,2728,77-
Angelina MACINKOVIC30,2428,80-
Julia GARTNER29,8926,59-
Julia DIRTL29,8225,93-
Lisa LEXA25,5229,18-
Pia ZOTT28,1628,8427,69
Valentina ZEHETNER27,3125,98-
Janine ZIESEMANN26,5826,28-
Christina HALLA24,8926,48-
Marie SCHEIBER25,9626,38-
Lara-Marie RAS26,1021,50-
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE25,9421,93-
Theresa LEBHARD25,1823,12-
Christina WEINGARTNER25,0423,78-
Lilly REZNY23,4224,64-
Melissa PLUTA23,8124,23-
Linda ARTMÜLLER23,0623,38-
Katharina WILTZSCH22,4923,18-
Chiara VOJTEK13,5818,59-
Agata FIALOVA14,3215,85-