# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,16 s PB
2 Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 9,25 s PB
3 Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,35 s
4 Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,54 s PB
5 Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,57 s PB
5 Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,57 s PB
7 Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,59 s PB
8 Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,65 s PB
9 Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,75 s
10 Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,78 s PB
11 Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 9,80 s
12 Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,93 s PB
13 Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,97 s
14 Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,98 s
15 Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 10,04 s PB
16 Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 10,05 s
17 Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 10,17 s PB
18 Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 10,21 s PB
19 Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 10,23 s
20 Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 10,24 s PB
21 Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,27 s
22 Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 10,50 s PB
22 Celina ATES UNION St. Pölten 2006 10,50 s PB
24 Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 10,51 s
25 Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 10,74 s PB
26 Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 11,04 s PB
27 Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 11,08 s PB
28 Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 11,11 s
29 Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 11,12 s PB
30 Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 11,15 s PB
31 Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 11,51 s PB
32 Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 11,59 s
33 Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 11,78 s
34 Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 11,81 s PB
35 Agata FIALOVA ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 12,75 s PB

Einträge (35)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Valentina URFAHRERUNION St. Pölten200710,74 s
2Lena HOLLERATSV OMV Auersthal200611,04 s
3Lora GEYERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200811,12 s
4Mara MÜLLERULC Riverside Mödling200711,15 s
5Lara-Marie RASATSV OMV Auersthal200711,59 s
6Agata FIALOVAULC Riverside Mödling200712,75 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Janine ZIESEMANNUNION St. Pölten200710,24 s
2Celina ATESUNION St. Pölten200610,50 s
3Valentina ZEHETNERUVB Purgstall200711,11 s
4Marie SCHEIBERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200711,78 s
5Katharina WILTZSCHATSV OMV Auersthal200811,81 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Gudrun SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall200610,17 s
2Sarah DAXBÖCKUNION St. Pölten200810,21 s
3Katja PLATZERATSV OMV Auersthal200710,27 s
4Selina WEINKNECHTUNION St. Pölten200610,51 s
5Lilly REZNYULC Riverside Mödling200811,08 s
6Linda ARTMÜLLERLCA Umdasch Amstetten200711,51 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Nevena HEJLSVS-Leichtathletik20069,57 s
2Leonie Zoe HALLERULC Riverside Mödling20079,78 s
3Emilia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling20069,97 s
4Lina Mavie PROKSCHHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200710,04 s
5Helena SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall200610,05 s
6Lisa LEXAATSV OMV Auersthal200810,50 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Katharina SCHROLLATSV OMV Auersthal20069,54 s
2Nikola JÖRGLULC Riverside Mödling20079,57 s
3Chiara TSCHÖPATSV OMV Auersthal20079,59 s
4Angelina MACINKOVICULC Riverside Mödling20079,93 s
5Melissa PLUTAATSV OMV Auersthal20079,98 s
6Kristina GÖTSCHLUVB Purgstall200610,23 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Christiane KRIFKASVS-Leichtathletik20069,16 s
2Sigita STANKEVICIUTELCA Umdasch Amstetten20069,25 s
3Christina HALLAULC Riverside Mödling20069,35 s
4Klara DÜNSERULC Riverside Mödling20079,65 s
5Isabel FABIANULC Riverside Mödling20069,75 s
6Anjali PERERAUVB Purgstall20079,80 s