# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,29 s
2 Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 8,32 s
3 Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 8,42 s PB
4 Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 8,47 s
5 Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 8,67 s
6 Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,71 s
7 Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 8,72 s PB
8 Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,76 s
9 Emilia GSCHMEIDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 8,84 s
9 Chiara PFEFFER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 8,84 s PB
9 Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 8,84 s PB
12 Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 8,85 s
13 Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 8,99 s PB
14 Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,01 s
15 Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 9,06 s
16 Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,15 s
17 Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,17 s
18 Elina SCHIEBEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,26 s
19 Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 9,30 s
19 Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 9,30 s PB
21 Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 9,33 s
22 Anabell ZIERHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,39 s PB
23 Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 9,41 s
24 Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,43 s
25 Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,52 s
25 Pia ZOTT UNION St. Pölten 2008 9,52 s PB
27 Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 9,56 s PB
28 Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,60 s PB
29 Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,61 s PB
30 Celina ATES UNION St. Pölten 2006 9,64 s
30 Julia DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 9,64 s
32 Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 9,75 s
33 Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 9,76 s
34 Julia GARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 9,78 s
35 Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 9,79 s
36 Christina WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 9,91 s PB
37 Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 9,92 s
38 Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 9,93 s PB
39 Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 10,03 s PB
40 Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 10,25 s
41 Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 10,33 s PB
42 Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,37 s PB
43 Agata FIALOVA ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 11,33 s PB
a.W. Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 10,11 s
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 DNS
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 DNS

Einträge (46)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: -0,3

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Klara DÜNSERULC Riverside Mödling20078,84 s
2Angelina MACINKOVICULC Riverside Mödling20079,01 s
3Lena HOLLERATSV OMV Auersthal20069,60 s
4Katharina WILTZSCHATSV OMV Auersthal200810,33 s
5Lara-Marie RASATSV OMV Auersthal200710,37 s
6Agata FIALOVAULC Riverside Mödling200711,33 s
Wind: -0,8

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lora GEYERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20089,76 s
2Julia GARTNERSVS-Leichtathletik20079,78 s
3Christina WEINGARTNERLCA Umdasch Amstetten20079,91 s
4Valentina URFAHRERUNION St. Pölten20079,92 s
5Raffaela SOMMERSVS-Leichtathletik200710,25 s
a.W.Theresa LEBHARDUVB Purgstall200710,11 s
Wind: -0,4

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Klara KÜHNEATSV OMV Auersthal20069,61 s
2Celina ATESUNION St. Pölten20069,64 s
2Julia DIRTLLCA Umdasch Amstetten20089,64 s
4Stephanie DROZDASVS-Leichtathletik20079,75 s
5Marie SCHEIBERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200710,03 s
Wind: -0,5

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lisa LEXAATSV OMV Auersthal20089,30 s
2Anabell ZIERHOFERSVS-Leichtathletik20069,39 s
3Pia ZOTTUNION St. Pölten20089,52 s
4Viktoria SCHINDLERLC Waldviertel20069,56 s
Chiara TSCHÖPATSV OMV Auersthal2007DNS
Selina WEINKNECHTUNION St. Pölten2006DNS
Wind: -0,4

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Chiara PFEFFERULC Klosterneuburg R.R.20068,84 s
2Chiara VOJTEKLCA Umdasch Amstetten20089,30 s
3Anja RIENERLC Waldviertel20069,33 s
4Janine ZIESEMANNUNION St. Pölten20079,41 s
5Katja PLATZERATSV OMV Auersthal20079,43 s
6Mara MÜLLERULC Riverside Mödling20079,52 s
Wind: 0,6

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lina Mavie PROKSCHHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20078,72 s
2Isabel FABIANULC Riverside Mödling20068,99 s
3Sarah DAXBÖCKUNION St. Pölten20089,06 s
4Leonie Zoe HALLERULC Riverside Mödling20079,15 s
5Emilia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling20069,17 s
6Elina SCHIEBELSVS-Leichtathletik20069,26 s
Wind: 1,1

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Nikola JÖRGLULC Riverside Mödling20078,67 s
2Nevena HEJLSVS-Leichtathletik20068,71 s
3Melissa PLUTAATSV OMV Auersthal20078,76 s
4Emilia GSCHMEIDLERLC Waldviertel20068,84 s
5Katharina SCHROLLATSV OMV Auersthal20068,85 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Christiane KRIFKASVS-Leichtathletik20068,29 s
2Christina HALLAULC Riverside Mödling20068,32 s
3Sigita STANKEVICIUTELCA Umdasch Amstetten20068,42 s
4Kristina GÖTSCHLUVB Purgstall20068,47 s
5Lilly REZNYULC Riverside Mödling20089,79 s
6Bauke BOOMGAARDENULC Klosterneuburg R.R.20079,93 s