# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Leonie SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 12,08 s PB
2 Julia SCHWARZINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 12,16 s SB
3 Ina HUEMER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 12,35 s SB
4 Antonia KAISER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 12,43 s SB
5 Katharina MAHLFLEISCH DSG Wien 2001 12,48 s SB
6 Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 12,55 s SB
7 Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 12,65 s SB
8 Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 12,75 s SB
9 Lisa WIESMAYR ULC Linz Oberbank 2001 12,88 s SB
10 Anna STADLMAYR PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 12,92 s
11 Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 13,02 s SB
12 Zina PISAROVA ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 13,03 s
13 Elena RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 13,15 s
14 Hannah MIGGISCH PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1996 13,24 s SB
15 Katrin FLANDORFER ATSV Ternitz 1992 13,27 s SB
16 Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 13,30 s SB
17 Clara FISCHER ATSV Ternitz 2001 13,40 s SB
18 Arsema KIFLE KLC 2002 14,52 s SB
19 Norina HIMMELSBACH Union Pottenstein 2002 14,64 s SB
a.W. Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 11,87 s SB
a.W. Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 12,02 s SB
a.W. Ingeborg GRÜNWALD Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 12,61 s SB
Viola WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2002 DQ

Einträge (23)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: -0,3

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Leonie SPRINGERULC Riverside Mödling200012,08 s
2Julia SCHWARZINGERTGW Zehnkampf-Union199712,16 s
3Ina HUEMERSportunion IGLA long life199812,35 s
4Antonia KAISERSportunion IGLA long life200012,43 s
5Katharina MAHLFLEISCHDSG Wien200112,48 s
6Christina JELLENLAC Klagenfurt199512,75 s
a.W.Alexandra TOTHAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)199511,87 s
a.W.Magdalena LINDNERULV Krems200012,02 s
Wind: -0,2

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Johanna PLANKTGW Zehnkampf-Union200212,55 s
2Michaela BURDAUNION St. Pölten199412,65 s
3Lisa WIESMAYRULC Linz Oberbank200112,88 s
4Anna STADLMAYRPSV-HORNBACH-WELS200212,92 s
5Annette HERISZTDSG Wien199813,02 s
6Zina PISAROVAULC Linz Oberbank200213,03 s
7Katrin FLANDORFERATSV Ternitz199213,27 s
a.W.Ingeborg GRÜNWALDUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200112,61 s
Wind: 0,1

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elena RONCOATSV OMV Auersthal200313,15 s
2Hannah MIGGISCHPSV-HORNBACH-WELS199613,24 s
3Anja DLAUHYULC Riverside Mödling200313,30 s
4Clara FISCHERATSV Ternitz200113,40 s
5Arsema KIFLEKLC200214,52 s
6Norina HIMMELSBACHUnion Pottenstein200214,64 s
Viola WURZERLCA Umdasch Amstetten2002DQ