# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Samuel SZIHN ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 7,38 m PB
2 Dominik DISTELBERGER UVB Purgstall 1990 7,24 m SB
3 Isaac ASARE Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 6,65 m SB
4 Stanislav VALA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 6,62 m SB
5 Elias-Min NOWOTNY Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 6,58 m SB
6 Leo LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2001 6,55 m SB
7 Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 6,47 m SB
8 Christian BAYER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 6,41 m SB
9 Daniel PRASCHL DSG Wien 1992 6,30 m SB
10 Georges Blanchard HIDJAM DSG Wien 1986 6,20 m SB
11 Lorenz WEILER ATSV OMV Auersthal 1993 6,19 m PB
12 Max PUHR ATSV Ternitz 1995 5,89 m SB
13 Jonas KNOLL ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 5,88 m SB
14 Max RUMMLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1998 5,81 m SB
15 Andreas BERGER UVB Purgstall 1995 5,80 m PB
16 Stefan ERBER KSV alutechnik 1997 5,66 m PB
17 Noah-Elijah ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 5,65 m PB
18 Luca AIGNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2003 5,52 m
19 Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 5,25 m SB

Einträge (19)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Name1234
Samuel SZIHN7,12 (0,0)7,14 (-0,1)7,38 (1,3)7,09 (0,3)
Dominik DISTELBERGER7,19 (0,0)7,22 (-1,2)7,24 (1,1)6,88 (0,5)
Isaac ASARE6,64 (0,0)6,65 (-0,9)6,49 (0,6)x (0,8)
Stanislav VALA6,57 (0,0)6,48 (0,0)6,30 (0,4)6,62 (1,0)
Elias-Min NOWOTNY6,58 (-0,3)5,94 (0,0)6,56 (0,2)x (0,7)
Leo LASCH6,55 (0,0)6,35 (-0,1)- (0,0)- (0,0)
Matheo ABLASSER6,47 (-0,2)x (0,0)6,45 (0,1)x (0,6)
Christian BAYER6,40 (0,0)6,29 (0,0)6,41 (0,0)6,31 (0,2)
Daniel PRASCHL6,23 (0,0)6,24 (0,0)6,28 (0,9)6,30 (1,3)
Georges Blanchard HIDJAMx (0,0)x (0,0)5,67 (-0,6)6,20 (0,0)
Lorenz WEILER5,98 (0,0)6,19 (0,0)6,13 (0,1)5,98 (0,5)
Max PUHR5,48 (0,2)5,79 (0,0)5,82 (0,0)5,89 (0,7)
Jonas KNOLL5,88 (0,2)5,58 (0,1)5,61 (0,0)5,57 (0,2)
Max RUMMLER5,81 (0,0)- (0,0)- (1,3)- (0,0)
Andreas BERGERx (0,2)x (0,2)5,80 (0,3)x (0,8)
Stefan ERBER5,51 (0,0)5,47 (-0,1)5,66 (2,5)5,16 (0,4)
Noah-Elijah ROKA5,65 (0,0)5,53 (0,0)5,59 (0,8)x (0,6)
Luca AIGNER4,50 (0,0)x (0,0)x (0,3)5,52 (0,5)
Lukas PULLNIG5,25 (0,2)x (0,0)x (1,2)5,07 (0,8)