# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 2:34,20 min
2 Tabea SCHMID ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2:35,12 min PB
3 Marleen HAIMBERGER ULC Hirtenberg 2006 2:35,98 min PB
4 Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2:38,53 min PB
5 Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 2:39,54 min PB
6 Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 2:42,99 min PB
7 Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 2:43,92 min PB
8 Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 2:44,71 min
9 Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 2:45,46 min PB
10 Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 2:45,48 min PB
11 Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 2:45,70 min SB
12 Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2:49,43 min SB
13 Andrea SCHMICKL LC Neufurth 2006 2:51,94 min PB
14 Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 2:53,18 min PB
15 Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 2:53,56 min PB
16 Emilia GRUBER LC Neufurth 2006 2:55,94 min PB
17 Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 2:56,12 min PB
18 Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 2:57,17 min
19 Stefanie MADER LC Neufurth 2008 3:00,68 min PB
20 Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 3:00,82 min PB
21 Annika GUGERELL LC Neufurth 2007 3:00,89 min SB
22 Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 3:02,62 min PB
23 Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 3:03,64 min PB
24 Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 3:04,03 min
25 Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 3:04,04 min
26 Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 3:05,19 min PB
27 Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 3:07,85 min PB
28 Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 3:08,62 min PB
29 Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 3:09,40 min SB
30 Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 3:13,19 min PB
31 Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 3:17,44 min PB
32 Agata FIALOVA ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 3:20,72 min PB
33 Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 3:23,70 min PB
34 Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 3:34,23 min PB
35 Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 3:54,12 min
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 DNS
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 DNS
Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 DNS
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 DNS
Rabea STOLZ LC Neufurth 2008 DNS
Anabell ZIERHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 DNS

Einträge (41)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Nicola SCHÖNAUERULC Klosterneuburg R.R.20072:42,99 min
2Valentina URFAHRERUNION St. Pölten20072:45,48 min
3Andrea SCHMICKLLC Neufurth20062:51,94 min
4Theresa LEBHARDUVB Purgstall20072:53,18 min
5Stefanie MADERLC Neufurth20083:00,68 min
6Lilly REZNYULC Riverside Mödling20083:13,19 min
7Lara-Marie RASATSV OMV Auersthal20073:23,70 min
8Angelina MACINKOVICULC Riverside Mödling20073:34,23 min
9Stephanie DROZDASVS-Leichtathletik20073:54,12 min
Paula MELBINGERATSV OMV Auersthal2006DNS
Katja PLATZERATSV OMV Auersthal2007DNS
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Klara DÜNSERULC Riverside Mödling20072:34,20 min
2Marleen HAIMBERGERULC Hirtenberg20062:35,98 min
3Anja RIENERLC Waldviertel20062:53,56 min
4Emilia GRUBERLC Neufurth20062:55,94 min
5Lora GEYERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20083:00,82 min
6Marie SCHEIBERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20073:02,62 min
7Viktoria SCHINDLERLC Waldviertel20063:05,19 min
8Melissa PLUTAATSV OMV Auersthal20073:07,85 min
9Chiara VOJTEKLCA Umdasch Amstetten20083:08,62 min
10Emilia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling20063:09,40 min
11Lena HOLLERATSV OMV Auersthal20063:17,44 min
12Agata FIALOVAULC Riverside Mödling20073:20,72 min
Klara KÜHNEATSV OMV Auersthal2006DNS
Chiara TSCHÖPATSV OMV Auersthal2007DNS
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Tabea SCHMIDULC Riverside Mödling20062:35,12 min
2Christina HALLAULC Riverside Mödling20062:38,53 min
3Tatjana HUFATSV OMV Auersthal20062:39,54 min
4Gudrun SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall20062:43,92 min
5Helena SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall20062:44,71 min
6Lina Mavie PROKSCHHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20072:45,46 min
7Leonie Zoe HALLERULC Riverside Mödling20072:45,70 min
8Isabel FABIANULC Riverside Mödling20062:49,43 min
9Katharina WILTZSCHATSV OMV Auersthal20082:56,12 min
10Sarah DAXBÖCKUNION St. Pölten20082:57,17 min
11Annika GUGERELLLC Neufurth20073:00,89 min
12Raffaela SOMMERSVS-Leichtathletik20073:03,64 min
13Nikola JÖRGLULC Riverside Mödling20073:04,03 min
14Mara MÜLLERULC Riverside Mödling20073:04,04 min
Rabea STOLZLC Neufurth2008DNS
Anabell ZIERHOFERSVS-Leichtathletik2006DNS