# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Helen GLASGOW SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 8,51 s PB
2 Emily GLASGOW SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 8,98 s PB
3 Sina SCHENK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 9,04 s
4 Lena ENZINGER Atus Knittelfeld 2008 9,07 s PB
5 Nina SCHNEIDER LAC Klagenfurt 2009 9,14 s PB
6 Maja LICHEM LTU Graz 2009 9,28 s PB
6 Anna MEYER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2009 9,28 s PB
8 Enna DRLJEPAN KSV alutechnik 2008 9,32 s
9 Marisa STOXREITER Atus Knittelfeld 2010 9,33 s PB
10 Lara POSCH MLG Sparkasse 2008 9,36 s
10 Magdalena FLEISCHHACKER ATSE Graz 2008 9,36 s PB
12 Lea POSCH MLG Sparkasse 2008 9,43 s
13 Mona AIGNER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2010 9,44 s PB
14 Martha Susanne STERRER LTU Graz 2009 9,59 s PB
15 Clara SCHWEIGHOFER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2010 9,66 s PB
15 Anna Lea TOMIC KSV alutechnik 2009 9,66 s PB
17 Viktoria REDL MLG Sparkasse 2009 9,67 s PB
18 Karoline SICKL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2010 9,92 s
19 Melanie MATSCHEKO MLG Sparkasse 2009 10,01 s PB
20 Anna GÖLLES LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2008 10,06 s PB
21 Johanna MATSCHY KSV alutechnik 2009 10,13 s
22 Emma RAINER Atus Knittelfeld 2009 10,29 s
23 Lisa Marie SCHRANK TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2010 10,70 s PB
24 Anja DRLJEPAN KSV alutechnik 2010 11,29 s PB
25 Victoria TEUFEL Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 11,57 s PB

Einträge (25)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Sina SCHENKSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz20089,04 s
2Enna DRLJEPANKSV alutechnik20089,32 s
3Karoline SICKLAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20109,92 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Helen GLASGOWSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz20088,51 s
2Emily GLASGOWSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz20088,98 s
3Lara POSCHMLG Sparkasse20089,36 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Maja LICHEMLTU Graz20099,28 s
2Marisa STOXREITERAtus Knittelfeld20109,33 s
3Anna GÖLLESLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg200810,06 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Nina SCHNEIDERLAC Klagenfurt20099,14 s
2Mona AIGNERLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20109,44 s
3Martha Susanne STERRERLTU Graz20099,59 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Magdalena FLEISCHHACKERATSE Graz20089,36 s
2Anja DRLJEPANKSV alutechnik201011,29 s
3Victoria TEUFELPro Sports Lieboch200911,57 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lena ENZINGER Atus Knittelfeld20089,07 s
2Melanie MATSCHEKOMLG Sparkasse200910,01 s
3Johanna MATSCHYKSV alutechnik200910,13 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lea POSCHMLG Sparkasse20089,43 s
2Emma RAINERAtus Knittelfeld200910,29 s
3Lisa Marie SCHRANKTSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg201010,70 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Clara SCHWEIGHOFERTSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg20109,66 s
1Anna Lea TOMICKSV alutechnik20099,66 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 9

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Anna MEYERLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20099,28 s
2Viktoria REDLMLG Sparkasse20099,67 s