# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Konstantin REININGHAUS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 8,23 s PB
2 Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 8,58 s PB
3 Paul JANY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 8,75 s PB
4 Nils CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2008 8,85 s PB
5 Fridolin PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 8,95 s
6 Clemens LOTTERSBERGER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2009 9,05 s PB
7 Florian RITTER ULC Hirtenberg 2008 9,10 s PB
8 Aron KIECHL LTU Graz 2008 9,15 s
9 Eric SCHRITTWIESER MLG Sparkasse 2008 9,31 s PB
10 Florian TSCHERNING LTU Graz 2008 9,45 s
11 Luca Elia DEL MEDICO Atus Knittelfeld 2008 9,52 s PB
12 Matthias MAYER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 9,61 s PB
13 Paul Anton MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2009 9,69 s PB
13 Tim BALBER KSV alutechnik 2009 9,69 s PB
15 David HUEMER Atus Knittelfeld 2010 9,79 s PB
16 Nico BAUMANN KSV alutechnik 2010 9,98 s
17 Tobias KRANABETTER Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 10,10 s
18 Jonas KRANABETTER Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 10,32 s PB
19 Simon URL MLG Sparkasse 2009 10,50 s PB
20 Elias KAGER Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 10,63 s PB
21 Theo BRÜNNER MLG Sparkasse 2011 10,64 s PB
22 Florian LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2009 10,71 s
23 Justin PAIER MLG Sparkasse 2009 10,75 s PB
24 Jakob HÖDL Pro Sports Lieboch 2010 10,96 s PB
25 Tobias ADAM Pro Sports Lieboch 2010 11,35 s
Anton FLEISCHMANN LTU Graz 2008 DNS
Elia BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2010 DNS

Einträge (27)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Konstantin REININGHAUSAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20088,23 s
2Jonathan WIESERLTU Graz20088,58 s
3Fridolin PIRCHERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20088,95 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Paul JANYAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20088,75 s
2Nils CIFRAINAtus Knittelfeld20088,85 s
Anton FLEISCHMANNLTU Graz2008DNS
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Matthias MAYERSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz20089,61 s
2Theo BRÜNNERMLG Sparkasse201110,64 s
3Florian LEISTENTRITTMLG Sparkasse200910,71 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Aron KIECHLLTU Graz20089,15 s
2Paul Anton MAIERAtus Knittelfeld20099,69 s
3Tobias KRANABETTERPro Sports Lieboch200910,10 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Eric SCHRITTWIESERMLG Sparkasse20089,31 s
2Elias KAGERPro Sports Lieboch200910,63 s
3Justin PAIERMLG Sparkasse200910,75 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Nico BAUMANNKSV alutechnik20109,98 s
2Simon URLMLG Sparkasse200910,50 s
3Tobias ADAMPro Sports Lieboch201011,35 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Florian TSCHERNINGLTU Graz20089,45 s
2Tim BALBERKSV alutechnik20099,69 s
Elia BRETTEREBNERLTU Graz2010DNS
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Clemens LOTTERSBERGERLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20099,05 s
2Florian RITTERULC Hirtenberg20089,10 s
3Jakob HÖDLPro Sports Lieboch201010,96 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 9

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Luca Elia DEL MEDICOAtus Knittelfeld20089,52 s
2David HUEMERAtus Knittelfeld20109,79 s
3Jonas KRANABETTERPro Sports Lieboch200910,32 s