# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Konstantin REININGHAUS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 3757 Punkte PB
2 Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 3565 Punkte PB
3 Clemens LOTTERSBERGER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2009 3381 Punkte PB
4 Paul JANY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 3057 Punkte PB
5 Fridolin PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 3034 Punkte PB
6 Nils CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2008 2948 Punkte PB
7 Florian TSCHERNING LTU Graz 2008 2751 Punkte PB
8 Florian RITTER ULC Hirtenberg 2008 2646 Punkte PB
9 Matthias MAYER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 2457 Punkte PB
10 Eric SCHRITTWIESER MLG Sparkasse 2008 2424 Punkte PB
11 Aron KIECHL LTU Graz 2008 2406 Punkte PB
12 Paul Anton MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2009 2336 Punkte PB
13 Luca Elia DEL MEDICO Atus Knittelfeld 2008 2256 Punkte PB
14 Tim BALBER KSV alutechnik 2009 2235 Punkte PB
15 David HUEMER Atus Knittelfeld 2010 2167 Punkte PB
16 Tobias KRANABETTER Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 2042 Punkte PB
17 Theo BRÜNNER MLG Sparkasse 2011 1997 Punkte PB
18 Nico BAUMANN KSV alutechnik 2010 1913 Punkte PB
19 Simon URL MLG Sparkasse 2009 1828 Punkte PB
20 Justin PAIER MLG Sparkasse 2009 1821 Punkte PB
21 Florian LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2009 1810 Punkte PB
22 Jakob HÖDL Pro Sports Lieboch 2010 1743 Punkte PB
23 Jonas KRANABETTER Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 1590 Punkte PB
24 Tobias ADAM Pro Sports Lieboch 2010 1585 Punkte PB
25 Elias KAGER Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 1420 Punkte PB
26 Elia BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2010 -
26 Anton FLEISCHMANN LTU Graz 2008 -

Einträge (27)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Name50m HüWeitVortex600m
Konstantin REININGHAUS8,23
(983)
4,56
(1244)
35,55
(810)
2:07,08
(720)
Jonathan WIESER8,58
(903)
4,42
(1165)
37,47
(849)
2:12,24
(648)
Clemens LOTTERSBERGER9,05
(800)
4,00
(937)
43,20
(960)
2:09,67
(684)
Paul JANY8,75
(865)
4,04
(958)
31,92
(737)
2:23,03
(497)
Fridolin PIRCHER8,95
(821)
3,85
(859)
36,41
(828)
2:20,96
(526)
Nils CIFRAIN8,85
(843)
3,87
(870)
26,44
(623)
2:14,85
(612)
Florian TSCHERNING9,45
(718)
3,81
(839)
26,98
(635)
2:18,62
(559)
Florian RITTER9,10
(790)
4,05
(964)
39,69
(892)

()
Matthias MAYER9,61
(686)
3,45
(662)
27,18
(639)
2:24,98
(470)
Eric SCHRITTWIESER9,31
(746)
3,54
(705)
23,11
(551)
2:28,41
(422)
Aron KIECHL9,15
(779)
3,53
(700)
24,23
(576)
2:33,43
(351)
Paul Anton MAIER9,69
(671)
3,47
(671)
19,83
(478)
2:21,69
(516)
Luca Elia DEL MEDICO9,52
(704)
3,35
(615)
24,57
(583)
2:33,22
(354)
Tim BALBER9,69
(671)
3,60
(734)
15,80
(384)
2:26,67
(446)
David HUEMER9,79
(652)
3,33
(605)
26,20
(618)
2:37,66
(292)
Tobias KRANABETTER10,10
(594)
3,00
(458)
30,23
(703)
2:38,02
(287)
Theo BRÜNNER10,64
(501)
3,19
(542)
28,78
(672)
2:38,40
(282)
Nico BAUMANN9,98
(616)
3,07
(488)
15,99
(388)
2:28,50
(421)
Simon URL10,50
(524)
3,03
(471)
25,66
(606)
2:42,31
(227)
Justin PAIER10,75
(483)
2,91
(420)
23,07
(550)
2:32,23
(368)
Florian LEISTENTRITT10,71
(489)
2,95
(437)
28,29
(662)
2:42,69
(222)
Jakob HÖDL10,96
(449)
2,98
(450)
25,99
(614)
2:42,12
(230)
Jonas KRANABETTER10,32
(555)
2,74
(351)
16,52
(401)
2:38,30
(283)
Tobias ADAM11,35
(390)
2,85
(395)
24,18
(575)
2:42,46
(225)
Elias KAGER10,63
(502)
2,82
(383)
12,34
(298)
2:41,62
(237)
Anton FLEISCHMANN
()

()

()

()
Elia BRETTEREBNER
()

()

()

()