# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 4:35,92 min SB
2 Anna-Lena MANDL KSV alutechnik 2006 4:39,52 min PB
3 Luca KIECHL LTU Graz 2006 4:49,00 min PB
4 Carina TEUFEL ATSE Graz 2006 4:50,86 min PB
5 Emma AUER MLG Sparkasse 2006 4:55,73 min PB
6 Julia REUTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 4:56,63 min PB
7 Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 4:58,90 min SB
8 Elisa KNOPPER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 5:03,11 min PB
9 Lara STEINER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 5:03,81 min PB
10 Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 5:06,47 min PB
11 Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 5:06,94 min PB
12 Emely STEINER MLG Sparkasse 2006 5:08,06 min PB
13 Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 5:09,99 min PB
14 Laura KÖNIG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 5:10,53 min PB
15 Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 5:11,73 min PB
16 Klara KALTENBÖCK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 5:12,17 min PB
17 Selina KAINZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 5:13,48 min PB
18 Lucia LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2006 5:18,04 min PB
19 Hanna WICKL KSV alutechnik 2006 5:18,60 min PB
20 Sophia NIKODEM-EICHENHARDT LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 5:21,85 min PB
21 Carolina GABRIELLI-ULFF ATSE Graz 2007 5:24,44 min PB
22 Valentina BREIDLER KSV alutechnik 2007 5:24,66 min PB
23 Julia MATSCHY KSV alutechnik 2006 5:25,61 min SB
24 Laura REXEIS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 5:26,50 min PB
25 Sophie SCHUCH TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2007 5:27,44 min PB
26 Flora LEITNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 5:28,06 min PB
27 Lisa HAINGARTNER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 5:28,87 min PB
28 Tabea ENGELSMAN LTU Graz 2007 5:29,86 min PB
29 Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 5:30,68 min PB
30 Lorena BERAUS SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 5:37,85 min PB
31 Nina ERTL LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 5:38,27 min PB
32 Rhea COTTOGNI ATSE Graz 2007 5:42,40 min PB
33 Fanny ZIRL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 5:43,90 min PB
34 Theresa GRISS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 5:45,18 min PB
35 Varja KUNITSKAYA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 5:46,57 min PB
Emilia PENGER KSV alutechnik 2006 DNF

Einträge (36)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Luca KIECHLLTU Graz20064:49,00 min
2Carina TEUFELATSE Graz20064:50,86 min
3Lara STEINERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20065:03,81 min
4Julia LEISTENTRITTMLG Sparkasse20065:06,94 min
5Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20075:11,73 min
6Klara KALTENBÖCKSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz20075:12,17 min
7Selina KAINZLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20065:13,48 min
8Lucia LASSACHERAtus Knittelfeld20065:18,04 min
9Julia MATSCHYKSV alutechnik20065:25,61 min
10Laura REXEISLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20075:26,50 min
11Sophie SCHUCHTSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg20075:27,44 min
12Flora LEITNERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20065:28,06 min
13Tabea ENGELSMANLTU Graz20075:29,86 min
14Nina ERTLLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20065:38,27 min
15Rhea COTTOGNIATSE Graz20075:42,40 min
16Fanny ZIRLAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20075:43,90 min
17Theresa GRISSAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20075:45,18 min
18Varja KUNITSKAYAAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20075:46,57 min
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elisabeth GOLGERLAC Klagenfurt20064:35,92 min
2Anna-Lena MANDLKSV alutechnik20064:39,52 min
3Emma AUERMLG Sparkasse20064:55,73 min
4Julia REUTERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20064:56,63 min
5Hanna NOTHNAGLMLG Sparkasse20064:58,90 min
6Elisa KNOPPERLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20075:03,11 min
7Julia KNASSLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20065:06,47 min
8Emely STEINERMLG Sparkasse20065:08,06 min
9Franziska STROHMAYERMLG Sparkasse20065:09,99 min
10Laura KÖNIGSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz20065:10,53 min
11Hanna WICKLKSV alutechnik20065:18,60 min
12Sophia NIKODEM-EICHENHARDTLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20075:21,85 min
13Carolina GABRIELLI-ULFFATSE Graz20075:24,44 min
14Valentina BREIDLERKSV alutechnik20075:24,66 min
15Lisa HAINGARTNERAtus Knittelfeld20075:28,87 min
16Carolina MAIERAtus Knittelfeld20075:30,68 min
17Lorena BERAUSSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz20065:37,85 min
Emilia PENGERKSV alutechnik2006DNF