# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Emely STEINER MLG Sparkasse 2006 9,28 s PB
2 Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 9,56 s PB
3 Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 9,65 s PB
3 Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 9,65 s PB
5 Laura KÖNIG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 9,79 s PB
6 Elisa KNOPPER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 9,84 s PB
7 Lisa HAINGARTNER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 9,88 s PB
8 Luca KIECHL LTU Graz 2006 9,92 s PB
9 Hanna WICKL KSV alutechnik 2006 9,95 s
10 Anna-Lena MANDL KSV alutechnik 2006 10,02 s SB
11 Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 10,05 s PB
12 Carolina GABRIELLI-ULFF ATSE Graz 2007 10,17 s PB
13 Emma AUER MLG Sparkasse 2006 10,23 s PB
14 Lorena BERAUS SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 10,30 s
15 Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 10,34 s
16 Sophia NIKODEM-EICHENHARDT LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 10,38 s PB
17 Klara KALTENBÖCK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 10,49 s
18 Lara STEINER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 10,59 s PB
19 Flora LEITNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 10,70 s PB
20 Emilia PENGER KSV alutechnik 2006 10,72 s
21 Julia REUTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 10,77 s PB
22 Carina TEUFEL ATSE Graz 2006 10,86 s
23 Varja KUNITSKAYA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 10,89 s PB
24 Valentina BREIDLER KSV alutechnik 2007 10,95 s PB
25 Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 11,04 s
26 Nina ERTL LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 11,09 s PB
27 Julia MATSCHY KSV alutechnik 2006 11,28 s PB
28 Selina KAINZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 11,48 s PB
28 Laura REXEIS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 11,48 s PB
30 Lucia LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2006 11,58 s PB
30 Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 11,58 s PB
32 Tabea ENGELSMAN LTU Graz 2007 11,59 s PB
33 Fanny ZIRL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 11,75 s PB
34 Theresa GRISS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 11,78 s PB
35 Rhea COTTOGNI ATSE Graz 2007 11,86 s PB
36 Sophie SCHUCH TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2007 12,03 s PB
Leni SCHWEIGHOFER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 WD

Einträge (37)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lisa HAINGARTNERAtus Knittelfeld20079,88 s
2Carina TEUFELATSE Graz200610,86 s
3Selina KAINZLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg200611,48 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elisabeth GOLGERLAC Klagenfurt20069,65 s
2Carolina GABRIELLI-ULFFATSE Graz200710,17 s
3Sophia NIKODEM-EICHENHARDTLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg200710,38 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elisa KNOPPERLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20079,84 s
2Varja KUNITSKAYAAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)200710,89 s
3Rhea COTTOGNIATSE Graz200711,86 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Julia REUTERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)200610,77 s
2Julia LEISTENTRITTMLG Sparkasse200611,04 s
3Tabea ENGELSMANLTU Graz200711,59 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Luca KIECHLLTU Graz20069,92 s
2Hanna WICKLKSV alutechnik20069,95 s
3Hanna NOTHNAGLMLG Sparkasse200610,05 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Emma AUERMLG Sparkasse200610,23 s
2Emilia PENGERKSV alutechnik200610,72 s
3Nina ERTLLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg200611,09 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Anna-Lena MANDLKSV alutechnik200610,02 s
2Carolina MAIERAtus Knittelfeld200710,34 s
3Theresa GRISSAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)200711,78 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Julia KNASSLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20069,56 s
2Franziska STROHMAYERMLG Sparkasse20069,65 s
3Fanny ZIRLAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)200711,75 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 9

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Valentina BREIDLERKSV alutechnik200710,95 s
2Lucia LASSACHERAtus Knittelfeld200611,58 s
2Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)200711,58 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 10

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lorena BERAUSSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz200610,30 s
2Flora LEITNERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)200610,70 s
Leni SCHWEIGHOFERLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg2007WD
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 11

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Klara KALTENBÖCKSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz200710,49 s
2Lara STEINERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)200610,59 s
3Laura REXEISLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg200711,48 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 12

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Emely STEINERMLG Sparkasse20069,28 s
2Laura KÖNIGSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz20069,79 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 13

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Julia MATSCHYKSV alutechnik200611,28 s
2Sophie SCHUCHTSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg200712,03 s