# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 8,72 s PB
2 Emely STEINER MLG Sparkasse 2006 8,73 s PB
3 Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 8,82 s PB
4 Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 8,83 s PB
5 Laura KÖNIG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 9,02 s PB
6 Emma AUER MLG Sparkasse 2006 9,16 s PB
7 Hanna WICKL KSV alutechnik 2006 9,23 s PB
7 Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 9,23 s PB
9 Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 9,25 s PB
10 Lisa HAINGARTNER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 9,32 s PB
11 Klara KALTENBÖCK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 9,33 s PB
12 Luca KIECHL LTU Graz 2006 9,35 s PB
12 Elisa KNOPPER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 9,35 s PB
14 Julia REUTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 9,44 s PB
14 Lara STEINER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 9,44 s PB
16 Anna-Lena MANDL KSV alutechnik 2006 9,50 s SB
17 Emilia PENGER KSV alutechnik 2006 9,54 s SB
18 Sophia NIKODEM-EICHENHARDT LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 9,58 s PB
19 Carolina GABRIELLI-ULFF ATSE Graz 2007 9,63 s PB
20 Lorena BERAUS SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 9,68 s PB
21 Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 9,73 s PB
22 Varja KUNITSKAYA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 9,74 s PB
23 Tabea ENGELSMAN LTU Graz 2007 9,80 s PB
24 Laura REXEIS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 9,85 s PB
25 Flora LEITNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 9,87 s PB
26 Lucia LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2006 9,94 s PB
27 Valentina BREIDLER KSV alutechnik 2007 9,97 s PB
28 Carina TEUFEL ATSE Graz 2006 10,02 s PB
29 Julia MATSCHY KSV alutechnik 2006 10,08 s PB
29 Sophie SCHUCH TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2007 10,08 s PB
31 Theresa GRISS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 10,14 s PB
32 Selina KAINZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 10,17 s PB
33 Fanny ZIRL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 10,19 s PB
34 Rhea COTTOGNI ATSE Graz 2007 10,22 s PB
35 Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 10,25 s PB
36 Nina ERTL LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 10,40 s PB

Einträge (36)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Emely STEINERMLG Sparkasse20068,73 s
2Hanna WICKLKSV alutechnik20069,23 s
3Klara KALTENBÖCKSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz20079,33 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Hanna NOTHNAGLMLG Sparkasse20069,23 s
2Carolina GABRIELLI-ULFFATSE Graz20079,63 s
3Varja KUNITSKAYAAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20079,74 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Franziska STROHMAYERMLG Sparkasse20068,72 s
2Julia REUTERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20069,44 s
3Selina KAINZLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg200610,17 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elisabeth GOLGERLAC Klagenfurt20068,83 s
2Luca KIECHLLTU Graz20069,35 s
3Carina TEUFELATSE Graz200610,02 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20079,73 s
2Lucia LASSACHERAtus Knittelfeld20069,94 s
3Rhea COTTOGNIATSE Graz200710,22 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Emilia PENGERKSV alutechnik20069,54 s
2Lorena BERAUSSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz20069,68 s
3Valentina BREIDLERKSV alutechnik20079,97 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Sophia NIKODEM-EICHENHARDTLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20079,58 s
2Julia MATSCHYKSV alutechnik200610,08 s
2Sophie SCHUCHTSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg200710,08 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Julia KNASSLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20068,82 s
2Lisa HAINGARTNERAtus Knittelfeld20079,32 s
3Anna-Lena MANDLKSV alutechnik20069,50 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 9

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elisa KNOPPERLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20079,35 s
2Laura REXEISLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg20079,85 s
3Fanny ZIRLAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)200710,19 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 10

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Laura KÖNIGSU KÄRCHER Leibnitz20069,02 s
2Emma AUERMLG Sparkasse20069,16 s
3Nina ERTLLAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg200610,40 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 11

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Carolina MAIERAtus Knittelfeld20079,25 s
2Lara STEINERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20069,44 s
3Tabea ENGELSMANLTU Graz20079,80 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 12

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Flora LEITNERAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)20069,87 s
2Theresa GRISSAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)200710,14 s
3Julia LEISTENTRITTMLG Sparkasse200610,25 s