# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 3301 Punkte PB
2 Emely STEINER MLG Sparkasse 2006 3095 Punkte PB
3 Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 3050 Punkte PB
4 Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 2938 Punkte PB
5 Laura KÖNIG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 2864 Punkte PB
6 Emma AUER MLG Sparkasse 2006 2790 Punkte PB
7 Elisa KNOPPER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 2755 Punkte PB
8 Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 2720 Punkte PB
9 Anna-Lena MANDL KSV alutechnik 2006 2700 Punkte PB
10 Hanna WICKL KSV alutechnik 2006 2682 Punkte PB
11 Lisa HAINGARTNER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 2644 Punkte PB
12 Julia REUTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 2565 Punkte PB
13 Lorena BERAUS SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 2454 Punkte PB
14 Sophia NIKODEM-EICHENHARDT LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 2429 Punkte PB
15 Carina TEUFEL ATSE Graz 2006 2392 Punkte PB
16 Carolina GABRIELLI-ULFF ATSE Graz 2007 2357 Punkte PB
17 Luca KIECHL LTU Graz 2006 2352 Punkte PB
18 Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 2312 Punkte PB
19 Klara KALTENBÖCK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 2277 Punkte PB
20 Valentina BREIDLER KSV alutechnik 2007 2244 Punkte PB
21 Lara STEINER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 2234 Punkte PB
22 Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 2222 Punkte PB
23 Flora LEITNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 2169 Punkte PB
24 Selina KAINZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 2144 Punkte PB
25 Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 2052 Punkte PB
26 Emilia PENGER KSV alutechnik 2006 1996 Punkte SB
27 Laura REXEIS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 1995 Punkte PB
28 Julia MATSCHY KSV alutechnik 2006 1978 Punkte PB
29 Lucia LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2006 1961 Punkte PB
30 Varja KUNITSKAYA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 1960 Punkte PB
31 Tabea ENGELSMAN LTU Graz 2007 1882 Punkte PB
32 Nina ERTL LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 1794 Punkte PB
33 Rhea COTTOGNI ATSE Graz 2007 1725 Punkte PB
34 Theresa GRISS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 1653 Punkte PB
35 Fanny ZIRL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 1625 Punkte PB
36 Sophie SCHUCH TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2007 1581 Punkte PB
37 Leni SCHWEIGHOFER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 -

Einträge (37)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Name60mHoch60m HüVortex1200m Cross
Elisabeth GOLGER8,83
(665)
1,35
(624)
9,65
(779)
40,36
(674)
4:35,92
(559)
Emely STEINER8,73
(692)
1,25
(538)
9,28
(852)
40,06
(668)
5:08,06
(345)
Julia KNASS8,82
(668)
1,35
(624)
9,56
(796)
36,84
(607)
5:06,47
(355)
Hanna NOTHNAGL9,23
(565)
1,20
(496)
10,05
(703)
45,25
(768)
4:58,90
(406)
Laura KÖNIG9,02
(616)
1,30
(581)
9,79
(752)
35,81
(587)
5:10,53
(328)
Emma AUER9,16
(582)
1,30
(581)
10,23
(670)
32,81
(530)
4:55,73
(427)
Elisa KNOPPER9,35
(536)
1,20
(496)
9,84
(742)
36,66
(603)
5:03,11
(378)
Franziska STROHMAYER8,72
(694)
1,25
(538)
9,65
(779)
24,71
(377)
5:09,99
(332)
Anna-Lena MANDL9,50
(502)
1,30
(581)
10,02
(708)
24,55
(374)
4:39,52
(535)
Hanna WICKL9,23
(565)
1,35
(624)
9,95
(721)
31,13
(498)
5:18,60
(274)
Lisa HAINGARTNER9,32
(543)
1,30
(581)
9,88
(735)
35,38
(579)
5:28,87
(206)
Julia REUTER9,44
(515)
1,20
(496)
10,77
(575)
34,28
(558)
4:56,63
(421)
Lorena BERAUS9,68
(462)
1,30
(581)
10,30
(657)
36,88
(608)
5:37,85
(146)
Sophia NIKODEM-EICHENHARDT9,58
(484)
1,15
(453)
10,38
(643)
36,27
(596)
5:21,85
(253)
Carina TEUFEL10,02
(392)
1,20
(496)
10,86
(560)
30,45
(485)
4:50,86
(459)
Carolina GABRIELLI-ULFF9,63
(473)
1,20
(496)
10,17
(681)
29,76
(472)
5:24,44
(235)
Luca KIECHL9,35
(536)

()
9,92
(727)
37,37
(617)
4:49,00
(472)
Julia LEISTENTRITT10,25
(347)
1,25
(538)
11,04
(530)
33,59
(545)
5:06,94
(352)
Klara KALTENBÖCK9,33
(541)
1,15
(453)
10,49
(623)
22,91
(343)
5:12,17
(317)
Valentina BREIDLER9,97
(401)
1,15
(453)
10,95
(545)
37,08
(611)
5:24,66
(234)
Lara STEINER9,44
(515)
1,20
(496)
10,59
(606)
17,59
(244)
5:03,81
(373)
Carolina MAIER9,25
(560)
1,20
(496)
10,34
(650)
21,76
(322)
5:30,68
(194)
Flora LEITNER9,87
(422)
1,30
(581)
10,70
(587)
24,23
(368)
5:28,06
(211)
Selina KAINZ10,17
(362)
1,25
(538)
11,48
(460)
29,92
(475)
5:13,48
(309)
Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER9,73
(451)
1,25
(538)
11,58
(445)
20,51
(298)
5:11,73
(320)
Emilia PENGER9,54
(493)
1,20
(496)
10,72
(583)
27,22
(424)

()
Laura REXEIS9,85
(426)
1,10
(410)
11,48
(460)
30,03
(477)
5:26,50
(222)
Julia MATSCHY10,08
(380)
1,05
(367)
11,28
(491)
31,85
(512)
5:25,61
(228)
Lucia LASSACHER9,94
(408)
1,15
(453)
11,58
(445)
24,73
(377)
5:18,04
(278)
Varja KUNITSKAYA9,74
(449)
1,15
(453)
10,89
(555)
26,72
(415)
5:46,57
(88)
Tabea ENGELSMAN9,80
(436)
1,10
(410)
11,59
(444)
25,58
(393)
5:29,86
(199)
Nina ERTL10,40
(320)
1,10
(410)
11,09
(522)
25,87
(399)
5:38,27
(143)
Rhea COTTOGNI10,22
(353)
1,10
(410)
11,86
(404)
28,15
(442)
5:42,40
(116)
Theresa GRISS10,14
(368)
1,15
(453)
11,78
(415)
21,66
(320)
5:45,18
(97)
Fanny ZIRL10,19
(359)
1,15
(453)
11,75
(420)
19,91
(287)
5:43,90
(106)
Sophie SCHUCH10,08
(380)
1,05
(367)
12,03
(380)
17,32
(239)
5:27,44
(215)
Leni SCHWEIGHOFER
()

()

()

()

()