# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 52,35 m PB
2 Jonathan TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2006 50,70 m PB
3 Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 49,83 m PB
4 Gabriel BORNEMANN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 49,04 m
5 Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 47,77 m
6 Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 47,34 m
7 Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 46,85 m
8 David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 45,80 m
9 Jakob KOLLEGGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 45,46 m PB
10 Philipp KOCH TS Innsbruck 2006 44,53 m PB
11 Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 44,07 m SB
12 Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 43,75 m
13 Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 43,61 m PB
14 Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 43,28 m
15 Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 42,82 m
16 Lorenz ENDER TS Lustenau 2007 42,40 m
17 Simon REDL MLG Sparkasse 2006 41,88 m
18 Bruno LINDNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 41,40 m
19 Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 40,23 m PB
20 Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 38,60 m PB
21 Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 38,42 m
22 Michael GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2006 37,18 m PB
23 Samuel MÖSL LTS 2006 36,04 m
24 Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 35,95 m
25 Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 35,55 m PB
26 Kilian SCHMIED ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 35,40 m PB
27 Lorenz WIRTH TS Lauterach 2008 35,35 m PB
28 Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 35,01 m
29 Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 34,29 m
30 Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 34,25 m
31 Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 33,45 m PB
32 Jonas LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 33,32 m PB
33 Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 33,11 m SB
34 Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 32,59 m PB
35 Garris SEBAC-HENRY TS Lustenau 2008 29,83 m PB
36 Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 29,62 m
37 Oliver HONEMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 28,81 m
38 Julius PÖLLMANN TS Lauterach 2007 27,09 m
39 Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 24,81 m PB
40 Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 23,93 m PB

Einträge (40)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Name123
Jonas KRANZ52,35
Jonathan TSCHAUKO50,70
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA49,83
Gabriel BORNEMANN49,04
Lucas PIENZ47,77
Quentin CSERVENY47,34
Matthias BRAUN46,85
David ERTL45,80
Jakob KOLLEGGER45,46
Philipp KOCH44,53
Eaden ROKA44,07
Kevin Noah KRISTEN43,75
Lorenz WEBER43,61
Alexander HEINZ43,28
Lukas STEGMÜLLER42,82
Lorenz ENDER42,40
Simon REDL41,88
Bruno LINDNER41,40
Andreas GAMSJÄGER40,23
Nicolas PÖSTINGER38,60
Mario MUSTER38,42
Michael GANTNER37,18
Samuel MÖSL36,04
Moritz TÖPFL35,95
Philipp HOFER35,55
Kilian SCHMIED35,40
Lorenz WIRTH35,35
Jakob PALECEK35,01
Ben KNÖBL34,29
Alessio RONCO34,25
Livius PAUL33,45
Jonas LACHKOVICS33,32
Robin HOLLER33,11
Leo SEEGER32,59
Garris SEBAC-HENRY29,83
Raphael PÖSTINGER29,62
Oliver HONEMANN28,81
Julius PÖLLMANN27,09
Fabian STEGMÜLLER24,81
Luca MÜLLER23,93